2015 Ontario Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Aidan Ali ON Father Leo J. Austin High School 2017 OF
Aaron Arbon ON Collingwood Collegiate 2017 OF
Josh Arce ON RS McLaughlin CVI 2017 C Fanshawe College
Ryan Ashurst ON Frontenac Secondary School 2018 SS
Braden Babcock ON Maxwell Heights 2018 LHP McCook CC
Braeden Barnett ON Innisdale 2018 3B Frontier Community College
Braedon Beckett ON Port Hope High School 2017 OF
Vincent Bonhomme ON Lasalle Secondary 2017 RHP Fanshawe College
Shane Brimacombe ON St. Peter's 2017 1B
Jeremy Browne ON Greenwood College 2017 1B
Kyle Bryan ON Sinclair 2017 C Northwestern Ohio
Jonathan Burkhart ON Huron Heights Secondary School 2017 RHP Heartland CC
Denzel Clarke ON Everest Academy 2018 OF Cal State Northridge
Andrew Corby ON Ajax High School 2017 LHP
Matthew Deen ON St. Marcellinus 2018 1B Castleton University
Michael Deluca ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2017 OF University of Toronto
DJ Doiron ON Westside 2017 2B
Justin Doran ON Chatham Kent Secondary School 2017 SS Wabash Valley JC
Mike Duwyn ON Delhi District 2018 2B Okanagan College
Jared Evans ON St.Stephen Catholic School 2018 RHP Mars Hill College
Jack Fabregas ON North Toronto Collegiate Institute 2017 RHP
Aidan Findlay ON Kenner Collegiate 2017 RHP Lakeland CC
Bradley Fraser ON Our Lady of Lourdes 2018 OF
Connor Goldsmith ON John McGregor Secondary School 2018 OF
Jared Gonsalves ON R.H King 2018 SS
Julius Halkett ON STMary's 2017 1B
Sebastian Halkett ON St.Marys 2017 RHP
Luke Hallarn ON Brebeuf High School 2017 RHP
Liam Hicks ON Lawrence Park CI 2017 C Mineral Area JC
Jordan Humber ON St Paul Catholic SS 2017 OF
Michael Ireland ON Donal A. Wilson H.S. 2017 RHP
Ajith Jeyaranjan ON Cardinal Ambrozic Catholic Secondary School 2017 OF
Ryan Johnston ON Appleby College 2018 SS Bowling Green State
Phillip Kolanowski ON Malvern Collegiate Institute 2017 2B
Evan Lang ON Burlington Central 2017 LHP Monroe Community College
Bryce Larson ON Riverdale Collegiate 2017 1B
Robert Lindsay ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2018 SS
Connor Lipinski ON North Toronto Collegiate 2017 OF
Brian MacCormack ON Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2017 C
Carter MacDonald ON Simcoe Composite 2017 C Laurier University
Mike MacDougall ON Upper Canada College 2018 RHP
Jakob MacLeod ON Malvern 2017 RHP
Danny Mahoney ON York Mills Colleigiate 2017 C Lake Michigan JC
Kyle Maves ON Corpus Christi Catholic Secondary School 2017 2B Quinnipiac
Carter May ON Simcoe Composite School 2017 RHP
Parker Micucci ON Christ The King 2018 1B
Liam Miller-North ON Pickering High School 2015 RHP
AJ Min ON A.Y. Jackson 2018 C
Ben Mitchell ON Bill Crother's 2018 OF British Columbia
Liam Nelson ON Blyth Academy 2017 SS
Mitch Osborne ON Father Leo J. Austin 2017 C Polk State College
Corben Peters ON St. Peter Catholic High School 2017 RHP Cloud County CC
Cole Pippo ON Cardinal Carter CHS 2017 2B
Dustin Plant ON Richmond Hill 2017 LHP
Storm Ricciotti ON Holy Names 2018 2B Erie CC
Devon Robb ON Holy Cross Secondary School 2017 RHP Notre Dame College
Brendan Robertson ON Paul Dwyer Catholic HS 2017 OF
Matthew Robinson ON R.S.McLaughlin C.V.I 2018 C Durham College (ON)
Mateo Roque ON Our Lady of Lourdes 2019 2B University of Waterloo
Brock Ryan ON St Benedicts 2017 RHP
Jeremy Schouppe ON Elmira District Secondary School 2018 1B McCook CC
Alex Seelman ON Christ The King 2018 C Connors State JC
Justin Snow ON Westmount Secondary 2017 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Michael Ssemanda ON Cathedral 2017 OF Canisius
Mitchell Stemerdink ON Resurrection Catholic Secondary School 2017 RHP Southwest Baptist University
Ian Taugher ON Neil McNeil High School 2017 RHP
Ben Teplin ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2017 1B IUPU-Fort Wayne
Daniel Thibideau ON Guelph C.V.I. 2017 LHP
Jacob Underwood ON Bishop Tonnos 2017 C
Sean Walmsley ON Nelson High School 2017 OF
Jack Walsh ON John McCrae Secondary School 2018 C
Dawson Walters ON Blyth 2018 1B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Cameron Wilcox ON St Marcellinus 2018 C Humber College (ON)
Brian Zapp ON Sir John A Macdonald 2019 SS Miami (OH)