2021 Titans Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Adams ON St. Theresa Catholic 2024 OF
Marquez Allard ON St. Mary's CSS 2023 LHP
Giancarlo Bernardo ON Our Queen Lady Of The World 2022 C
Kemper Blundell ON St Theresa's Catholic 2023 OF
Cameron Byers ON St. Andrew's College 2022 LHP
Ethan Charron ON Notre Dame 2023 3B
Gabe Cheddie ON Birchmount Park Collegiate 2023 1B
Anthony Cressatti ON Bill Crothers 2024 1B
Mitchell Crowley ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School 2021 RHP
Landon Dupuis ON Georgian Bay District Secondary School 2025 2B
Liam Dupuis-Cundy ON St Theresa's 2025 1B
Noah Durance ON CCI 2023 LHP
Isaac Duva ON Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2022 2B Erie CC
Tarek Emara ON St. Marys Catholic Secondary School 2023 OF
Justin (JT) Fenn ON Unity Christian High School 2023 SS
Joseph Fiorino ON St Brother Andre 2022 1B
Luc Gelinas ON St. Maximilian Kolby 2023 2B
Kobe Geofroy ON Twin Lakes SS 2022 LHP
Kirk Gibson ON Owen Sound District 2022 SS Rio Grande
Eric Gregato ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2025 1B
Mark Gregato ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2025 C
Brennan Hedrick ON Keswick 2023 1B
Kairon Hernandez ON Sacred Heart 2024 LHP
Hunter Housley ON Bear Creek Secondary 2021 2B
Hayden Irwin ON Bear Creek Secondary School 2021 OF
Nolan Keating ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary 2022 C
TIM KHAN ON Holy trinity 2024 SS
Brandon Killeen ON Bradford District 2022 OF
Eric Lanoue ON Father John Redmond 2023 RHP
Ryan Ledat ON Bear Creek Secondary School 2023 RHP
Ricardo Lora Salamanca ON St Mary 2024 C
Owen Macpherson ON Denis O'Conor 2023 C
Johnny Mantia ON Senator O'Connor 2023 1B
Brice Matthews ON Grey Highlands Secondary 2023 2B
Joshua McBride ON Nottawasaga Pines 2022 OF
George Bryan Medrano ON Bill Crothers 2023 C
Brandon Nandoo ON St. Brother Andre 2023 OF
Haidyn Norman ON St. Peter's Catholic 2022 3B
Owen Norris ON Aurora 2023 OF
Ricardo Pontual ON Bill Crothers 2023 SS
Tyler Pridham ON Aurora 2024 SS
Samuel Puttock ON Our Lady Queen of the World Catholic Academy 2023 RHP
James Ratcliffe ON Waterford 2026 OF
Cooper Read ON Maple Ridge 2024 2B
Caden Reed ON Brooklin 2022 SS
Coby Ritter ON TanenbaumCHAT 2023 OF
Jake Rozario ON Stouffville District 2022 2B
Tyson Rozario ON Stouffville District 2024 3B
Adriano Scola ON Cardinal Carter 2023 OF
Zachary Selina ON Stephen Lewis S.S. 2023 3B
Austin Sherman ON Sacred Heart Catholic 2024 OF
Justin Shin ON Our Lady Queen of the World Catholic Academy 2023 RHP
Yiannis Skanderis ON Dr. G.W. Williams Secondary School 2024 C
Wyatt Slocum ON Keswick 2022 RHP
Alex Strapko ON Upper Canada College 2025 OF
Nolan Thomson ON Huron Heights 2022 SS
Zachary Tomlinson ON Banting Memorial 2023 SS
Ty Vecchio ON Collingwood Collegiate Institute 2024 OF
Nathan Windle ON St Maximillian Kolbe 2023 C
Christopher Won ON Pierre Elliott Trudeau 2024 2B
Joshua Yi ON Vaughan secondary school 2022 SS