2022 Barrie Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Easton Aldebert ON Barrie North Collegiate 2024 RHP
Jaxon Blanchard ON Banting 2027 OF
Joshua Blanco ON Collingwood Collegiate Institute 2025 1B
Carter Bone ON Bradford District 2023 RHP
Reece Boyle ON Twin Lakes Orillia 2022 C
Ryan Boyle ON Twin Lakes 2025 2B
Brody Clark ON Innisdale Secondary 2025 OF
Damon Crozier ON Huron Heights Secondary School 2025 3B
Luke Davison ON St Maximilian Kolbe 2023 OF
Garret DeCaire ON Twin Lakes Secondary School 2025 OF
Ryan Dejean ON Barrie North 2024 2B
Max Exner ON Collingwood Collegiate 2024 C
Jackson Feggi ON Eastview Secondary School 2025 RHP
Carson Haley ON Barrie North Collegiate 2024 1B
Ethan Haley ON Twin Lakes 2025 SS
Joshua Hewson ON Mulock 2025 RHP
Zack Hobson ON Bear Creek Secondary School 2026 LHP
Patrick Jannetta ON Cardinal Carter Catholic 2023 SS
Nathan Kirouac ON Innisdale 2024 RHP
Ryland Ladouceur ON GBDSS Midland 2026 2B
Jackson Levely ON St Joan of Arc HS 2024 2B
Jacob Mackenzie ON St Joan of Arc 2026 2B
Spencer MacLellan ON Barrie North Collegiate 2026 RHP
Ty McGuirk ON Collingwood Collegiate Institute 2025 3B
Holden Muscat ON Collingwood Collegiate Institute (CCI) 2026 C
Zachary Owen ON Barrie North Collegiate 2023 RHP
Sebastien Pasquali ON Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School 2023 OF
Jackson Peach ON St. Theresa’s Catholic 2025 3B
Jack Piper ON Georgian Bay District Secondary School 2020 LHP
Sonny Porretta ON Barrie North 2024 3B
Ethan Robertson ON Maple Ridge Secondary School 2024 SS
Domenico Rubino ON St.Peters Catholic Secondary School 2024 C
Tyler Scovell ON Banting 2023 OF
Kaleb Shields ON Mapleridge Secondary School 2024 C
Kyle Tamaki ON Maple Ridge 2025 C
Daniel Tcherniavski ON St Peter's catholic school 2024 OF
Rylan Varcoe ON Bear Creek Secondary School 2025 OF
Seth Walker ON Stayner Collegiate institute 2024 1B
Johnathan Warden ON St.Joseph High School 2024 RHP
Connor Wilson ON St Joan of Arc 2024 OF
Michael Wilson III ON Innisdale Secondary 2026 3B