2022 Future Games Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carter Aarts ON Ingersoll district collegiate institute 2024 SS
Luca Alagheband ON Crescent 2024 LHP
Sam Andersen ON Royal St. George's College 2025 SS
Evan Arnold ON Blessed Trinity 2024 SS
Max Arnold ON LoEllen Secondary 2025 SS
Max Bai ON Newmarket 2024 3B
Jayce Boshart ON Frontenac Secondary School 2024 C
Austin Boylan ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2025 3B
Joshua Bushen ON TA Blakelock 2024 C
Noah Canzio ON St. Mary Catholic Secondary School 2024 2B
Jackson Carpendale ON Garth Webb 2024 SS
Cameron Cassels ON GDHS 2024 C
Tristan Cerrato ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2025 C
Makaio Cisneros ON All Saints Catholic secondary school 2024 RHP
Bryce Clarke ON Pickering High 2024 SS
Jackson Cole ON Villanova 2024 OF
Nicholas Cote ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 3B
Nicholas D'Elia ON Cardinal Carter 2024 OF
Jaozef Del Rosario ON Father John Redmond C.S.S. 2024 C
Matthew Dell'Unto ON Orillia Secondary School 2024 2B
Sarvesh Dhanasekar ON [email protected] W.A. Porter 2024 RHP
Matei Dumitru ON St. Mary Catholic Secondary School 2024 SS
Lucas Dunn ON St. Marys 2024 SS
Jackson Feggi ON Eastview Secondary School 2025 RHP
Rivers Freckelton ON Bill Crothers 2025 SS
Luc Gelinas ON St. Maximilian Kolby 2024 SS
Tyler Glaysher ON riverdale ci 2024 RHP
Luke Glenn WI King Heights Academy 2024 RHP
Joe Godfrey ON Bowmanville High School 2024 C
Ben Goodacre ON Ancaster High School 2024 RHP
Owen Gowland ON Georgetown 2024 1B
Nate Graham ON Lawrence Park Collegiate 2025 C
Owen Gregg ON Appleby College 2024 SS
Chazz Grossington ON Silverthorn Collegiate 2024 SS
Tyson Groves ON Innisdale Secondary School 2025 C
Will Hancock ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 RHP
Tyson Hanlon ON Jean Vanier 2024 OF
Braydon Harte ON White Oaks Secondary 2025 SS
Solomon Harwood ON Catholic Central High School 2024 C
Kairon Hernandez ON Sacred Heart 2024 LHP
Nolan Jackson ON Blessed Trinity 2025 SS
Rocky Johnson ON St Michael's College School 2024 OF
Lee Jones ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2024 1B
Nicholas Kazmir ON St. Joseph's 2025 C
Yusef Khan ON Bayview Secondary 2024 SS
Cameron Kilgar ON Pine Ridge Secondary School 2025 2B
Liam Kirsh ON Tanenbaum Chat 2024 C
Aidan Klasnic ON Resurrection Catholic Secondary School 2025 OF
Quinn Klasnic ON Resurrection Catholic High School 2023 C
Wesley Knott ON Eastview Secondary School 2024 SS
Jacob Kubu ON A.b lucas 2025 OF
Ethan LaPointe ON Holy Names 2024 LHP
Gabriel Larocque ON St. Charles College 2026 C
Marko Lashkiv ON Richview collegiate Institute 2024 SS
Chad Leclair ON Ashbury College 2025 3B
Jack Lee ON CASS 2024 C
Liam Lewis ON Bishop Macdonell 2024 OF
Ricardo Lora ON St Mary 2024 C
Spencer MacInnis ON Upper Canada College 2024 SS
Aidan McDevitt ON Burlington Central 2025 2B
Ryan Mcdonagh ON Milton District High School 2024 3B
Christopher Melvin ON Elmira District Secondary School 2024 RHP
Keygan Miksa PE Leaside High School 2024 2B
Colin Miller ON Winchester Public School 2027 C
Tyson Moran ON F.E. Madill 2025 SS
Jericho Morris-Johns ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2024 1B
Trevor Mulder ON Villanova 2024 OF
Chase Mulligan ON Etobicoke Collegiate Institute 2024 LHP
Chase Munn ON Greater Fort Erie Secondary 2024 1B
Nathan Murgic ON Notre Dame 2024 C
Brandon Nandoo ON St. Brother Andre 2024 OF
Davis Nickel ON Leaside HS 2024 C
Jalen Pacampara ON St Martin Secondary School 2025 SS
Christos Panagopoulos ON Blessed Trinity 2024 OF
Tyler Parent ON Newmarket High School 2024 RHP
Mylo Pereira ON Ontario Virtual 2024 3B
Nathan Pletsch ON SJAM 2024 RHP
Tyler Pridham ON Aurora 2024 SS
Owen Ralph ON Riverdale 2024 SS
Julian Robertson ON GW Williams SS 2024 RHP
Tyson Rozario ON Stouffville 2024 3B
Zev Salsberg ON TanenbaumCHAT 2024 RHP
Benjamin Savoy WI Bishop MacDonnell 2024 1B
Ben Schultz ON Henry Street 2024 RHP
Gil Schumacher ON SHHS Walkerton 2024 OF
Owen Slater ON Brooklin 2024 RHP
Riley Smith ON Craig Kielburger 2025 OF
Giancarlo Sortino ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2025 SS
Antonino Spencer-Thompson ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2025 2B
Alex Strapko ON Upper Canada College 2025 OF
Ethan Swaby ON Monarch Park 2024 3B
Christos Tassopoulos ON Bill Crothers 2024 3B
Carson Tehan ON Sandwich Secondary School 2024 RHP
Will Timpano ON Patrick Fogarty Catholic 2024 C
Alex Uher ON Henry Street High School 2024 RHP
Preston Vieira ON Maxwell Heights 2024 C
Veer Wadhwani ON Sir Oliver Mowat 2024 SS
Rad Yazdanfar ON Toronto French school 2024 OF
Carter Yellowlees ON Iroquois Ridge 2024 RHP
Emmett Zahary ON Iroquois Ridge 2024 LHP