2022 Maritime Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Derek Apa NS Lockview 2024 RHP
Will Beardsley PE Charlottetown Rural 2024 1B
Kolin Betts NS King's-Edgehill 2022 OF
Chase Blucher NB Kennebecasis Valley High School 2024 2B
Augustino Bonadie NB Fredericton High School 2025 C
Xander Brown NS Ecole Secondaire du Sommet 2023 C
Seth Bulger PE Three oaks 2025 3B
Dawson Byrne NS Glace Bay High 2022 RHP
Patrick Chamberlain NB Louis J. Robichaud 2023 OF
Adam Crocker NS King's-Edgehill 2023 OF
Gary Dornan NB Harrison Trimble 2025 RHP
Ivan Dornan NB Harrison Trimble 2026 RHP
Tyler Doucette NB Kennebecasis Valley 2022 2B
Brock Drover NS Hants East Rural High 2024 OF
Ryan Galbraith NB Saint John 2022 1B South Suburban JC
Caleb Gallant PE Three Oaks Senior High School 2025 2B
Evan Gibbons NS Horton 2022 3B
Jax Graham NS North Nova Education Center 2024 OF
McKinley Green NB GMCS 2025 OF
Caleb Hicks NB Fredericton High School 2025 2B
Carter Higgins NS Cobequid 2023 2B
Liam Hingley NS Citidal 2024 C
Lucas Hulton PE Bluefield 2025 OF
Avery Jaillet NB Louis J. Robichaud 2025 SS
Shane Jarratt NB Oromocto 2024 C
Tyler Jenkins-Gaudet PE Blue field 2025 LHP
Owen Jones PE Ecole -Sur-Mer 2024 OF
Kayden Kelly PE Charlottetown Rural 2025 C
Cedric Leblanc NB Mathieu Martin 2025 RHP
Matthew Leger NB Rothesay High 2023 RHP
Tyler Leslie NB Saint John 2023 C
Aiden Maas PE Charlottetown Rural 2023 LHP
Cory MacAdam NS Riverview High School 2022 OF
Brayden Macdonald NS Glace bay 2023 SS
Cameron Macdonald NS Hants East Rural 2024 RHP
Reece MacDonald NS Amherst Regional High 2024 RHP
Rory MacDonald NS Citadel 2024 RHP
Kai MacFarlane NB Fredericton 2025 3B
Zachary MacFarlane PE Morell 2025 RHP
Seth MacPherson NS CEC 2024 C
Alexander Maloney NB Saint Malachys Memorial 2023 SS
Noah Mcintosh NS ecole mosaque 2026 SS
Nolan McNally NS Amherst Regional (ARHS) 2024 OF
Camden Miller NS Hants East Rural 2024 SS
Jeremy Morais NB L'Odyssee 2024 SS
Malky Murphy PA CEC (2023) 2026 SS
Owen Murphy PE Charlottetown Rural 2024 C
Blake Newell NS Par-En-Bas High School 2024 3B
Rhys O'Brien PE Montague Intermediate 2026 OF
Nicholas Paquette NB Fredericton High School 2025 LHP
Breton Parsons NS Glace Bay High School 2025 RHP
Evan Phillips NS Kings Edgehill 2024 LHP
David Plotsky NS Sommet 2024 LHP
Phoenix Remington NS Amherst regional highschool 2024 2B
Griffin Ryan PE three oaks senior high 2024 OF
Caden Ryder NS Auburn High School 2024 RHP
Cameron Sanderson PE Charlottetown Rural 2024 OF
Nickolas Shrider NS Marine Drive Academy 2023 RHP
Brayden Snowdon NB Fredericton High School 2025 SS
Cameron Stewart NB Rothesay High School 2023 RHP
Logan Tang NS Halifax West 2024 SS
Lucas Taylor NS Lockview 2023 RHP
Lucas Thornton NB Woodstock High School 2025 RHP
Chase Urquhart NB Grand Manan Community School 2023 C
Aidan Webb NS Avon View High School 2024 OF
Tyson Wedge PE Three Oaks Senior High 2025 RHP
Wil White PE Colonel Gray High School 2024 LHP
Jordan Young NS Halifax West High School 2024 C