2022 PSA Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Anstey NL St. Peter’s 2027 RHP
Anthony Bennett NL Amalgamated 2026 2B
Gabe Bramwell NL O’Donel 2024 RHP
Jack Coady NL Brother Rice 2027 3B
Giovanni Cosma NL St. Bonaventure 2026 3B
Kieran Cutler NL Mount Pearl Senior High 2025 C
Rhoan Dillon NL Prince of Wales 2024 2B
Mason Drover NL Holy Spirit High 2026 OF
Luke Druken NL Waterford Valley 2025 RHP
Sean Duffy NL O'Donel 2024 RHP
Kyle Dwyer NL Juniper Ridge Int. 2027 C
Ryan George NL Gonzaga 2024 RHP
Landon Gray NL Leary's Brook 2026 3B
William Haggerty NL Holy Spirit High 2026 RHP
Isaac Hancock NL Mt. Pearl Senior High 2025 3B
Luke Hatcher NL Holy Spirit 2025 RHP
Kiersten Hudson NL Holy Trinity 2027 RHP
Noah Jacobs NL Mount Pearl Senior High 2024 OF
Ben Kent NL O’Donel 2027 3B
Carter Kieley NL Beaconsfield Junior High 2027 RHP
Phillip Ledgister NL Holy Spirit 2024 C
Jaida Lee NL Gonzaga High School 2024 RHP
Mason Lynch NL Paradise Intermediate 2027 OF
Tyler Marsh NL MPI 2026 OF
Gavin Matthews NL Gonzaga 2025 1B
Jack McCarthy NL Mt pearl senior high 2026 RHP
Alex McGrath NL Gonzaga 2027 OF
Alexander Mercer NL Amalgamated Academy 2026 SS
Evan Murphy NL Frank Roberts 2026 OF
Graham Noseworthy NL Mount Pearl Senior High 2025 C
Calum O'Callaghan NL Holy Heart 2027 2B
Matthew Oliver NL Holy Spirit High School 2025 1B
Brayden Palmer NL N/A 2027 2B
William Parsons NL Prince of Wales Colleagiate 2025 LHP
Lincon Pennell NL Paradise Intermediate 2028 RHP
Gavin Penney NL MPI 2026 LHP
Cameron Penton NL Holy Trinity 2026 LHP
James Piercey NL N/A 2027 LHP
Grayson Powell NL Frank Roberts Junior High 2028 2B
Aiden Power NL MDJH 2027 2B
Liam Power NL Gonzaga 2025 C
Caleb Rideout NL Holy Spirit 2024 2B
Sam Rideout NL Holy Spirit 2026 OF
Simon Roberts NL Beaconsfield Jr High 2026 RHP
Teddy Saldanha NL Macdonald drive junior high 2026 2B
Ryan Sheaves NL ODonel High School 2023 OF
Sidney Tobin NL Mount Pearl Senior High 2025 RHP
Cole Vokey NL Mt.Pearl 2025 SS
Peter Whelan NL holy heart of mary 2025 1B
Hudson White NL Holy Heart of Mary 2024 LHP
Ashton Williams NL Crescent collegiate 2026 C
William Woodford NL Waterford Valley 2026 2B
Liam Woodman NL McDonald Junior High 2026 LHP