2022 Toronto Fall Open ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Calum Annett ON Notre Dame 2023 1B
Jackson Beaulieu ON St Mary's Secondary 2025 C
Andrew Behring ON A.N Myer 2024 LHP
Callum Blue ON Garth Webb Secondary Schol 2023 1B
Brycen Brittain ON Sir Winston Churchill S.S. 2024 C
Anthony James Caldwell ON Waterdown District 2025 RHP
Talan Cardinal ON Weston Collegiate Institute 2024 C
Gavin Cartlidge ON Humberside 2025 OF
Ethan Charron ON Notre Dame 2023 OF
Edward Cheng ON Abbey Park High School 2023 C
Trent Cherewaty ON Westside secondary school 2023 RHP
Lucas Cordeiro ON Michael Power/St Josephs 2026 3B
Ryan Joben Cordero ON Neil McNeil 2025 C
Giuseppe D'Addese ON St. Michael's College 2025 RHP
Marco da Gama ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2023 OF
Samuel Di Natale ON Neil McNeil 2023 RHP
Logan Donohue ON St. Anne's Catholic Secondary School 2025 RHP
Jackson Doyle ON Bill Crothers secondary school 2025 2B
Dylan Duguay ON North Toronto 2025 C
Matei Dumitru ON St. Mary Catholic Secondary School 2024 SS
William Durnford ON Crescent 2025 RHP
Logan Forgie ON West Carleton 2026 LHP
Wesley Freeman ON Martingrove Collegiate Institute 2023 RHP
Sawyer Garratt ON Dr Frank J Hayden Secondary School 2023 RHP
Luc Gelinas ON St. Maximilian Kolby 2024 2B
Christian Giannone ON Michael Power/St. Joseph 2023 SS
Luke Gigliotti ON Humberside Collegiate Institute 2024 SS
Luca Giovinazzo ON Cardinal Carter 2025 1B
Noah Glenn ON King Heights Academy 2026 C
Nate Graham ON Lawrence Park Collegiate 2025 C
Cam Gravelle ON Grimsby 2024 SS
Carter Hand ON St. Thomas More 2024 LHP
Andrew Harris ON Waterdown 2023 OF
Benjamin Harris ON Waterdown 2025 SS
Marcus Herback ON Christ the King 2023 RHP
Tim Hewitt ON Abbey Park 2024 RHP
Kai Howard ON Mentor College 2026 SS
Easton Joss ON Trinity college school 2025 C
Jack Kemp ON Saint Paul 2023 RHP
Jayson Kong ON Sir John A MacDonald 2025 C
Nolan Kong ON St Brother Andre 2024 LHP
Owen Kotler ON Crescent School 2025 SS
Raine Kreklewetz ON Saint mikes college school 2026 OF
Jack Lee ON CASS 2024 C
Owen Levesque ON St Joseph's 2023 OF
Matthias Lipka ON Mentor College 2026 RHP
Atharv Manoj ON Glenforest Secondary School 2025 3B
Thomas Marshall ON Loyola Catholic Secondary School 2026 LHP
Logan Melo ON John Paul II 2025 3B
Jacob Morgan ON Bishop Macdonell Catholic 2024 LHP
Ethan Morris ON St Charles College 2024 LHP
Cooper Nam ON TOPS - Bloor Collegiate Institute 2024 OF
Dylan Nerlich ON St. Michaels College 2026 C
Jonathan O'Reilly ON RH King Academy 2025 OF
Evin OReilly ON Waterdown District 2024 C
Stefano Parente ON Silverthorn Collegiate 2025 RHP
Michael Parton ON Milton District high school 2026 2B
Akshay Persaud ON Dunbarton 2025 3B
Max Postic ON Newton's Grove 2026 2B
London Prashad ON Ancaster 2025 OF
Aidan Quimpo ON St.Theresa of Lisieux 2024 SS
Tyler Ray ON Notre Dame College School 2025 RHP
Charlie Raymond ON Greenwood College 2025 RHP
Elias Rubio-Reyes ON St. Michael's College 2026 SS
Trent Rudge ON Essex District 2026 RHP
Joshua Ryder ON Georgetown District Hight School 2023 SS
Marshall Sahota ON Northern Secondary 2025 OF
Matthew Schrie ON Northern Collegiate 2025 C
Jamie Shoub ON Tanenbaum CHAT 2026 RHP
Seth Soultanidis ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2025 LHP
Haven Tai ON Abbey Park 2023 RHP
Liam Thibault ON Weston Collegiate Institute 2024 OF
Kaden Thomas ON Father John Redmond 2025 RHP
Andrew Tilley ON Upper Canada College 2025 RHP
Steven Trkulja ON Bishop Allen Academy 2026 1B
Sean Turetken ON Abbey Park 2024 LHP
Russell Wallace ON Kings Christain Collage 2025 C
Owen Walter-Kemp ON Toronto French 2025 LHP
Dylin Walters ON bylth 2023 1B
Jaden Westlake ON Humberside C.I. 2023 3B
Robbie Whalley ON Henry Street 2023 RHP
Max Wiklander ON Crescent School 2025 RHP
Tyler Wingfield ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2023 OF
Owen Wong ON Abbey Park High School 2026 3B
Ryan Yankowich ON Neil McNeil 2024 OF
Jacobo Zamorano ON All Saints Catholic School 2024 1B