Prep Baseball Report

2024 Spring Future Games Trials 3.29.24

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ko Abe ON Leaside 2026 3B
Henry Arnold ON Holy Trinity 2026 1B
Max Arnold ON Louellen 2025 OF
Aidan Ashersher ON St. Michael's College 2025 C
Laurence Aurelio ON St Martin Catholic 2025 3B
Deagan Barr ON St. Anne Catholic 2026 SS
Jack Bell ON Georgetown District High School 2026 SS
Sean Bradley ON Neil McNeil 2026 C
Henryk Burris ON Silverthorne 2027 LHP
Noah Cantwell ON Monsignor Doyle 2025 3B
Cosimo Carrera ON St. Michael's Catholic 2026 C
Liam Cleaver ON St Ignatius Loyola 2026 C
Aidan Cochran ON Upper Canada College 2027 RHP
Lucas Cordeiro ON Michael Power/St Josephs 2026 SS
Logan Covemaeker ON Mother Theresa 2026 OF
Brett Crowley ON Adam Scott CVI 2027 OF
Struan Cua ON St. Joan of Arc 2026 OF
Justin Dandeneau ON Horizon 2025 OF
Logan Dawe ON A.B. Lucas 2026 2B
Aiden de Leon ON St. Francis Xavier 2026 SS
Stephen De Rose ON St. Joan of Arc 2025 1B
Tanner Deacon ON Governor Simcoe 2026 OF
Parker Deans ON Robert F. Hall 2025 OF
Carter Delaplante ON St Jean De Brebeuf 2026 SS
Daniel Dery ON Westmount Collegiate 2026 1B
Dylan Duguay ON North Toronto 2025 OF
Zach Duke ON Notre Dame 2025 RHP
Dominic Fiorenza ON St. Michael Catholic SS 2026 C
Evan Fornelli ON Northern 2026 C
Will Foster ON Monarch Parl 2026 C
Ashton Gaulton ON St. Pats Catholic 2025 SS
Noah Geerlings ON Centre Wellington District 2025 RHP
Raymund Gloria ON Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic 2026 C
Joel Gotthelf ON Nottawasauga Pines 2026 SS
Jacob Hawco ON All Saints 2026 RHP
Clark Heimbecker ON Our Lady of Lourdes 2026 2B
William Henderson ON St. Martin Catholic Secondary School 2026 OF
Cornelius Ho ON St. Augustine Catholic High School 2027 C
Joshua Holden ON Huron Heights 2026 OF
Ethan Howard ON St. Joseph 2025 1B
Kai Howard ON Bishop Allen Academy 2026 SS
Nathan Kaczmarek ON Maxwell Heights 2025 RHP
Joey Khananisho ON St Jean de brebeuf 2025 SS
Sam Kim ON Centennial CVI 2025 OF
Hudson Kiss ON Delasalle College Oaklands 2025 3B
Andrew Kobryn ON St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic 2025 2B
Matthew Kolodziej ON White Oaks 2025 SS
Matthew Kong ON ST MARTIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Ezra Krulicki ON Waterloo Oxford 2025 OF
Ryson Lalani ON Georgetown District 2025 3B
Lucas Lapar ON Grand River Collegiate 2026 C
Gabriel Larocque ON St. Charles College 2026 C
Blake Le ON Oakville Trafalgar 2026 OF
Oscar Leah ON St. Marcellinus 2026 OF
Joel Leblanc ON St Thomas of Villanova 2025 C
Cole Lebrun ON École secondaire catholique l'Essor 2026 RHP
Jaden Leeder ON Sainte-Trinité 2025 3B
Lucas Liao ON Dr. Frank J. Hayden 2027 SS
Matthias Lipka ON St. Martins 2026 RHP
Spencer Lockwood ON Kings Christian Collegiate 2025 OF
Migel Lopez ON Frontenac 2026 SS
Brody Mabbott ON St. Charles 2026 SS
Mason Maiatico ON Bishop Reding 2026 3B
Jordan Malinos ON Bill Crothers 2026 OF
DJ Mazzaferro ON USS 2025 SS
Chase McIlveen ON I.E. Weldon 2026 SS
Mason Mendes ON St. Joan of Arc 2027 SS
Zackary Molinaro ON Woodstock Collegiate 2026 SS
Caiden Moncada ON Maple Ridge Secondary School 2026 SS
Drayden Morales ON St. Michaels Catholic 2026 2B
Dylan Nerlich ON St. Michaels College 2025 C
Christopher Nobrega ON Upper Canada College 2025 OF
Matthew Odd ON Saint Andrews College 2026 SS
Robert Omidi ON St. Martin 2026 SS
Adam Parete ON Humberview 2026 3B
Jayden Pavao ON Bishop Tonnos 2025 3B
Rohan Persad ON Harbord Collegiate Institute 2027 SS
Akshay Persaud ON Dunbarton 2025 SS
Daniel Pilolli ON Holy Trinity Catholic 2027 OF
Nicholas Pilolli ON Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School 2025 C
Carter Pokora ON Bluevale Collegiate 2026 C
Niko Porco ON St. Mary 2027 OF
Carter Racette ON St. Stephens Catholic 2026 RHP
Rex Reaume ON Chatham-Kent 2026 1B
Calum Rees ON St. Joseph Secondary 2026 1B
Lincoln Rose ON Adam Scott 2027 SS
Luke Rosero ON St. Roch 2027 1B
Elias Rubio-Reyes ON St. Michael's College 2025 SS
Simon Ruzylo ON Collingwood Collegiate 2025 OF
Connor Schell ON Martingrove CI 2026 C
Jaden Simpson ON St. James 2027 OF
Josh Skuce ON Michael Power/St. Joseph 2025 SS
Ryan Spencer ON West Ferris 2025 3B
Sebastian Stillo ON St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic 2027 OF
Diesel Szuky ON Robert f hall 2025 SS
Alexander Tassopoulos ON Bill Crothers 2025 SS
MICAH THOMAS ON St Roch Catholic 2026 2B
Jayden Thompson ON EL Crossley 2025 OF
STEVEN TRKULJA ON Bishop Allan Academy 2025 1B
Luca Tsuru ON Resurrection Catholic 2024 RHP
Aidan Uylenbroek ON Eastview 2025 OF
Maddox Victorino ON Nelson 2026 OF
Romeo Waghmare ON Aurora 2026 C
Jovan Wang ON St. Judes Academy 2027 SS
Griffin Wilson ON St. Jean De Brebeuf 2027 SS
Carson Wise ON Holy Trinity 2027 3B
Dylan Zaretsky ON King City 2025 C