Prep Baseball Report

2024 Spring Future Games Trials II 4.6.24

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Adamson ON Oakridge Secondary 2025 SS
Myles Adamson ON Oakridge Secondary 2025 OF
Joseph Almond ON Centre Wellington District 2026 RHP
Michael Antonopoulos QC Homeschool (QC) 2026 OF
Henry Arnold ON Holy Trinity 2026 1B
Dylan Ayoub ON St. Michaels Catholic 2026 OF
Massimo Benedetto ON Thornhill Secondary 2026 RHP
Dean Calitri ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2025 OF
Gavin Campbell ON St. Anne Catholic 2025 RHP
Noah Cantwell ON Monsignor Doyle 2025 3B
Carter Celerian ON Mayfield Secondary 2026 C
Matthew Clarke ON Mowat Collegiate 2025 LHP
James Colella ON Bill Crothers 2025 OF
Jonathan Cox QC Beaconsfield 2027 3B
Landen Creasey ON St. Benedict 2027 1B
Wes Crozier ON St. Josephs 2027 3B
Logan Cummins ON Joan of Arc 2026 SS
Noah Currah ON Christ The King 2025 C
Miguel Da Silva ON St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic 2027 SS
Cooper Doan ON Parkside Collegiate Institute 2027 RHP
Brock Dougan ON Bluevale Collegiate 2026 OF
Jackson Doyle ON Bill Crothers 2025 2B
Nash Driedger ON Essex District 2025 OF
AJ Dubeau ON Macdonald Cartier 2025 SS
Andrew Eden ON Lucas High School 2027 RHP
Sam Ellis QC Homeschool (QC) 2027 SS
Nicholas Emons ON Patrick Fogarty 2027 LHP
Liam Fagan ON Sir William Mulock 2026 RHP
Will Foster ON Monarch Parl 2026 C
Noah Glenn ON Sir William Mulock 2026 C
Jacob Goba ON St James (HS) - Guelph 2026 OF
Noah Hall ON Regiopolis Notre Dame 2026 3B
Liam Hamel ON Hillfield Strathallan College 2025 OF
Conan Hang ON Richmond Hill 2027 OF
Benjamin Harris ON Waterdown 2024 RHP
Aydan Hill ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2026 SS
Joshua Hill ON Sir William Mulock 2026 RHP
Tanner Holmes ON Owen Sound District 2025 OF
Timothy Imeson ON Courtice secondary 2026 C
Oscar Johnson ON Centennial 2026 RHP
Quinn Johnson ON Henry Street High School 2027 OF
Nathan Kaczmarek ON Maxwell Heights 2025 RHP
Logan Keen ON Anderson 2026 OF
Jason Kim ON St. Marys 2026 3B
Markus Kozovski ON St. Martin 2026 1B
Colton Lafleur ON Notre Dame 2026 SS
Elliot Lascelles ON Upper Canada College 2026 SS
Brayden Lee ON Milton District High school 2026 OF
Tyler Libby ON Catholic Central 2025 OF
Dylan Loranger ON Richview Collegiate 2025 3B
Jacob Mackenzie ON St Joan of Arc 2026 2B
Hudson Marshall ON CCVI 2025 OF
Brady Martynuik ON Elmvale District 2027 3B
Tyler Matthew QC James Bay Eeyou 2025 RHP
Elliot Mazer ON Harbord Collegiate 2025 SS
Grayson McEntee ON Corpus Christi 2027 OF
Ty McGuirk ON Collingwood Collegiate 2025 SS
Max Mieczkowski ON St. Paul 2025 C
Zij Mina ON Our Lady Of The Bay 2026 3B
Caiden Moncada ON Maple Ridge Secondary School 2026 SS
Tanner Morris ON Confederation 2027 C
KC Niles ON Kings Christian College 2027 SS
Zander Parsons ON Barrie North 2027 C
Cole Phillips ON Henry Street 2025 3B
Ethan Reason ON SDSS 2026 LHP
Evan Ren ON Abbey Park 2027 C
Michael Richenhaller ON St. Josephine High School 2026 RHP
Max Rinzler ON Birchmount Park Collegiate 2025 SS
Elias Rubio-Reyes ON St. Michael's College 2025 SS
Deacon Samay ON Southwood 2026 1B
Aaron Schweyer ON St. Anne 2025 OF
Evan Schweyer ON St. Anne 2025 2B
Matteo Sersta ON Bill Crothers 2025 1B
Alex Strapko ON Upper Canada College 2025 OF
Ryan Tays ON Notre Dame 2025 1B
Daniel Tcherniavski ON St. Peter's 2026 SS
Sam Thiessen ON Romeo Dallaire 2027 OF
Ethan Thompson ON St Charles College 2026 2B
Ante Vrban ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2025 RHP
Nolan Walsh ON Bishop Allen Academy 2025 OF
Cole Wilson ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2026 OF
Griffin Wood ON Guelph Collegiate Vocational Institute 2025 OF
Cole Zwarich ON Bill Crothers 2027 SS