Day 2 - Ontario Future Game Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Name . ON 2022
Charlie Adams ON Westmount 2022 SS Marshalltown CC
Philip Arturi ON Jean Vanier catholic 2022 RHP
Hunter Ballantyne ON North Park Collegiate and Vocational School 2023 RHP
Nicholas Balodemas ON Donald A. Wilson 2023 SS
Kurt Barr ON University Liggett 2022 RHP Michigan
Tyrese Bentola ON Centennial 2022 OF Edison CC
Evan Bertoia ON Nelson 2023 C
Alexander Brown ON A B Lucas 2022 OF
Frank Anthony Caietta ON Holy Trinity Catholic 2023 RHP
Eric Calder ON Thomas A. Blakelock 2023 1B
Gabe Cheddie WI Birchmount Park Collegiate 2023 OF
Makaio Cisneros ON All Saints Catholic secondary school 2024 RHP
Kael Clarkson ON St Josephs 2022 LHP Dodge City CC
Jaden Cohen ON North Toronto Collegiate Institute 2022 3B Trinidad State JC
Owen Constantineau ON Colonel By 2022 1B St. Louis CC
Colin Cymbalista ON St Mary Catholic Secondary School 2022 C Hutchinson CC
Nicolas Daoust ON Kings Christian Collegiate 2022 3B
Tucker Delaney ON Brooklin 2022 OF
Matthew Donnison ON St. Paul Catholic 2023 RHP Illinois State
Jack Duggan ON Georgetown District 2023 1B Phoenix JC
Kade Falardeau ON Centennial 2022 SS British Columbia
Jack Ferguson ON Thomas A Stewart Secondary 2023 RHP
Josh Goldsilver ON Lawrence Park collegiate institute 2022 1B
Mitchall Gordon ON Donald A. Wilson 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Tyler Greig ON Burlington Central 2022 OF
Jazari Harris ON St.Peters Catholic Secondary School 2021 OF
Cameron Hewitt ON St. James Catholic 2022 RHP
Levi Hirst ON Rehoboth christian school 2023 C
Daniel Howat ON Assumption 2022 1B Brock University (ON)
Cole Iantomasi ON All Saints 2022 3B Jefferson JC
Andrew Johnston ON Okotoks Dawgs 2023 C
Jack Kemp ON Saint Paul 2022 RHP
Ryan Khalilieh ON Dr Frank J Hayden 2022 RHP Iowa Lakes CC
Brayden Krolikowski ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2022 RHP
Gavin Lake WI Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2023 RHP
Daniel Leonard ON Saint Thomas Aquinas 2023 3B
Jordin Limnidis ON Craig Kielburger 2023 OF
Keegan Martin ON BILL CROTHERS 2022 2B Frontier Community College
Flynn Matheson ON Blyth Academy 2022 1B Northwestern Ohio
Javert McGregor ON St Micheal's College School 2023 SS
Mac Melvin ON Etobicoke Collegiate 2022 SS Dawson CC
Kyle Mucin ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2022 RHP
Peyton Munro ON St. Anne Catholic 2022 RHP
Jax Nyberg ON Dennis O'Connor Catholic SS 2022 LHP Sussex County CC
Maddex Prince ON St Annes highschool 2022 RHP Antelope Valley College
Michael Quick ON Maxwell Heights 2022 C McCook CC
Lucas Roberts ON Silverthorn collegiate 2022 RHP
William Robson ON St. Mikes Collegiate 2022 C
Robbie Salerno ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2022 C
Daniel Sandoval ON St Joseph 2023 3B
Luca Scarano ON Cardnial Carter 2022 1B
Henry Scholes ON Etobicoke Collegiate 2022 OF Knox College
Adriano Scola ON Cardinal Carter 2023 OF
Maddox Shaver ON Eastside Secondary School 2023 SS
Dylan Shepherd ON St. Joseph Catholic 2022 C Highland CC (KS)
Richard Stasyszyn ON Richview Collegiate Institute 2022 RHP
Ben Strutt ON Craig Kielburger S.S 2023 OF
Sullivan Taylor ON Belle River District 2022 RHP
Joshua Tibbits ON St. Josephs Catholic 2023 1B
Brandon Turner ON Assumption 2022 3B
Josh Shogo Voutour ON St. Martins 2022 1B
Calvin Warrillow ON Greenwood College 2023 OF William & Mary
Noah Williams ON Strathroy District Collegiate Institute 2022 1B
Jason Zhang ON Mentor College 2022 OF