EBLO Showcase 3.30.19

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ash Abols ON Royal St Georges College 2022 C
Tyler Ashwin ON Paul Dwyer 2021 3B Onondaga CC
Ethan Barclay ON Bishop Ryan 2020 C
Lemuel Beach ON Monarch Park Collegiate 2020 OF
Luke Berni ON Bishop Allen 2021 OF Laurier University
Nathan Bernstein ON Thornhill 2020 RHP
David Boatto ON St. Elizabeth Catholic H.S. 2020 SS
Lucas Bolin ON Thomas A.Stewart 2021 OF Lake Michigan JC
Michael Bowman ON Holy Trinity Catholic 2020 SS
Luke Buehler ON Brooklin 2020 SS
Tillie Burlock ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2020 RHP
Finlay Butler ON Silverthorn Collegiate 2023 RHP
Quinn Casey ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2022 RHP
Samuel Castro Rojano ON Henry Street 2021 SS
Colin Cymbalista ON St Mary Catholic Secondary School 2022 C Hutchinson CC
Michael Dodaro ON Bishop Allen Academy 2020 3B
Rhys Duke ON St. Michael's 2020 C
Ethan Duliban ON Silverthorn 2021 RHP
Sam Dumper ON Royal St. Georges 2020 RHP
Jack Falcone ON Upper Canada College 2020 OF British Columbia
Anderson Fenwick ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2025 C
Steven Fiorino ON St. Brother Andre Catholic School 2020 2B
Jack Flipchuk ON N/A 2020
Matteo Forgione ON Royal St. George's College 2020 RHP
Nolan Gallagher ON Bishop tonnos 2017 2B Medaille College
Max Greaves ON Royal St. George's College 2022 C
Austin Hagerman ON Holy Cross 2022 RHP
Graham Henry ON Birchmount Park 2020 C
Connor Herrington ON Henry Street 2021 1B
Damin Hewitt ON Donald A Wilson 2021 OF
Justin Hicks ON St. Andrew's College 2020 OF
Alex Horobetz ON Orchard Park Secondary School 2021 SS Lake Region State JC
Peter Houston ON St Marys Catholic Cobourg 2021 LHP Cleary University
Ryan Howard ON Holy Trinity 2021 SS
Ethan Hunt ON Humoverview 2020 RHP
Hayden John ON Crestwood Preparatory College 2022 1B
Matthew Kanhai ON Markville 2021 RHP
Piper Katzman ON Forest Hill 2021 C
Connor King ON St. Michaels 2020 RHP
Jesse Kool ON St. Peters Catholic 2020 SS
Michael Kostaras ON Bloor Collegiate 2022 3B
Brando Leroux ON St Augustine 2021 SS Chipola College
Ethan McCarthy ON St. Stephens 2021 RHP
Kyle Mucin ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2022 RHP
William Nenadovic ON Toronto Prep 2020 3B
Nathan Niedbala ON Michael Power / St. Joseph 2020 C
Patrick O'Meara ON Bishop Marrocco Thomas Merton Catholic 2022 C
Ethan Pollard ON Heart Lake 2020 LHP Monroe Community College
Scott Rodrigue ON Henry Street High School 2022 C
Thomas Roy ON Central Technical 2020 RHP
Jack Saha ON Etobicoke Collegiate Institute 2020 OF
Daniel Schultz ON Adam Scott Collegiate 2019 RHP
Dylan Shepherd ON St. Joseph Catholic 2022 C
Graham Sim ON Bradford District 2021 RHP Sussex County CC
Jackson Smith ON Corpus Christi 2021 C Murray State JC
Evan Smyth ON Holy Trinity 2021 OF
Bill Starke ON St Andrews College 2019 OF
Owen Stevenson ON Donald A. Wilson 2022 SS Niagara County CC
Jonathan Stoddard ON Donald A. Wilson 2021 RHP Pratt CC
Caleb Taylor ON THOMAS A. STEWART SECONDARY 2022 LHP
Drew Tibbits ON St. Marys Catholic 2021 RHP
Robert Tolhurst ON Emily Carr 2021 LHP Southwestern CC
Connor Tourout ON All Saints 2021 2B
Carter Whitehead ON Simcoe Composite 2020 SS Erie CC
Xavier Whittle ON Garth Webb 2021 3B Bay College
Keishon Williams ON Maxwell Heights 2021 2B
Travis Winteler ON Kings Christian Collegiate 2020 C
Elijah Wood ON John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute 2020 2B
Anthony Wyslobocki ON N/A 2020 RHP Okanagan College
Max Zentil ON Richview Collegiate Institute 2022 RHP
Elliott Zolf ON Forest Hill Collegiate 2020 C