Future Game Trials - Road to Atlanta

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Griffin Almond ON Georgian Bay Community 2021 RHP Connors State JC
Tanner Almond ON Georgian Bay Community 2021 OF Connors State JC
Michael Anderson ON Archbishop Dennis OConnor 2021 C
William Anderson ON AN Myer Secondary 2021 C
Colby Ariss ON Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic 2023 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Luca Boscarino ON St. Aloysius Gonzaga 2021 C Connors State JC
Alexander Brown ON A B Lucas 2022 OF
Matthew Brown ON Iroquois Ridge 2021 RHP Frontier Community College
Connor Campbell ON Garth Webb 2021 RHP Pratt CC
Jakob Cellupica ON Bill Crothers 2021 SS University of Toronto
Luke Connors ON Heart Lake 2023 C
Tristan DesLauriers ON Maxwell Heights 2022 C Lakeland CC
Mason Dobie ON Georgian Bay Community 2021 SS Dayton
Owen Dobosh ON St. Edmund Campion 2021 SS
Owen Ellis ON TA Blakelock 2021 OF University of Guelph
Cameron Ferguson ON Huron Heights 2021 1B
Jacob Gillis ON Erin District 2022 OF Bossier Parish CC
Tyson Gomm ON Port Credit 2021 C San Jacinto JC
Tyler Grzela ON St. Josephs Catholic 2022 1B
Cameron Gurney ON Pauline Johnson 2022 C Utah
Elijha Hammill ON Holy Trinity 2021 SS Utah
Jack Hourahine ON Monsignor Doyle 2021 SS Western Nebraska CC
Daniel Howat ON Assumption 2022 1B
Cole Iantomasi ON All Saints 2022 3B Jefferson JC
Justin Jang ON Abbey Park 2021 C Western Illinois
Andrew Johnston ON IMG Academy 2023 C
Blake Jolicoeur ON Sinclair 2022 3B
Aidan Katz ON Richmond Hill 2021 LHP
Cole Leclair ON Upper Canada College 2023 SS
Carson Lumley ON Mother Teresa 2022 RHP Bowling Green State
Aaron Manias ON Uxbridge 2021 3B Howard JC
Josh McGuin ON Forest Hill Collegiate 2022 C South Dakota State
Riley McKinnon ON Assumption 2021 RHP
Gavin McLean ON Elmira 2022 RHP
Quinton McRae ON Eastdale 2021 C Carleton University
Lukas Meyer ON South ss 2022 LHP
Emerson Milbury ON John F. Ross 2021 OF
Jake Miocevich ON St. Michael's College School 2022 SS
Sebastian Mizener ON Saint Mary 2023 RHP
Ben Monfils ON Blessed Trinity 2021 3B
Dylan Oborne ON Westmount C.I. 2022 3B Florida Atlantic
Nathaniel Ochoa ON Notre Dame Catholic 2022 SS Alabama
Julian Parson ON Loyola Catholic 2021 RHP USC-Upstate
Luis Pimentel Guerrero ON Corpus Christi 2022 SS Xavier
Hugh Pinkney ON Silverthorn CI 2022 C Rutgers
Soren Querengesser ON Kitchener collegiate institute 2022 SS Allegany JC of Maryland
Caden Reed ON Brooklin 2022 SS
Justin Rogers ON Sacred Heart 2021 SS East Central College
Julian Russell ON Jean Vanier Catholic 2021 3B Alderson Broaddus
Ilias Sahebzada ON Streetsville 2022 C
Benjamin Salazar ON Bluevale collegiate 2021 C Frontier Community College
Henry Scholes ON Etobicoke Collegiate 2022 OF
Caden Shapiro ON Upper Canada College 2021 OF Princeton
Quinn Tavares ON St Martins 2022 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Nolan Thomson ON Huron Heights 2022 SS
Cooper Tomkinson ON St.Peters Catholic 2021 3B Dodge City CC
Brandon Turner ON Assumption 2022 3B
Willy Watson ON David Suzuki 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Jack Whitehead ON Stratford Central 2021 OF
Xavier Whittle ON Garth Webb 2021 3B Bay College
Max Zentil ON Richview Collegiate Institute 2022 RHP