Montreal Open ID

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
William Alexander Ager QC Felix-Leclerc 2020 3B
Brady Austin QC Nicolas-Gatineau 2023 LHP
Antoine Baron QC Pointe Levy 2020 OF
Xavier Beauchamp QC Nicolas Gatineau 2024 C
Xavier Beckstead ON St. Joseph Catholic Secondary School 2022 RHP
Anthony Benoit leduc QC Polyvalente baie st francois 2022 RHP
Mathias Bergeron QC College Laval 2022 RHP
Nathan Binet QC Academie les estacades 2021 SS
Gabriel Blanco QC Lucile-Teasdale 2025 LHP
Charles-Antoine Boucher QC College Jean-de-Brebeuf 2023 OF
Raphael Boudreau QC Academie Les Estacades 2020 OF
Xavier Boutin FL TNXL Academy 2023 1B
William-Alexis Brault QC Academie Lafontaine 2023 2B
Mikael Caissy ON Sainte-Famille High School, On 2024 1B
Zakary Calve QC Georges-Vanier 2023 RHP
Dylan Campeau QC John rennie 2021 3B
Mathis Cantin QC De Mortagne 2023 OF
Nicolas Carrillo QC Edouard-Montpetit 2021 OF
Jereme Carvalho QC Ecole secondaire Felix Leclerc 2021 RHP
Xavier Chouinard QC N/A 2023 RHP
Jeremy Claveau QC College Laval 2024 SS
Benjamin Cloutier QC Liberte jeunesse 2023 3B
Vasilios Colocythas QC Ecole secondaire Georges Vanier 2023 2B
Louis-Raphael Cote QC Ecole Secondaire Fadette 2023 3B
Mathieu Dantinne QC École Cardinal-Roy 2022 C
Gabriel De la Chevrotiere QC Cite-des-Jeunes 2021 SS
Raphael Delisle QC N/A 2021 OF
Olivier Deschamps QC N/A 2022 SS
Jean Nicolas Desjardins QC De Mortagne 2021 RHP
Esteban Dessureault QC Academie Estacades 2025 3B
Alexandre Dionne QC Charles-gravel 2023 RHP
Samuel Dube QC Pals 2020 1B
Guillaume Dugas QC Ecole secondaire Edouard-Montpetit 2020 C
Zachary Fecteau FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF
Charles Antoine Forget QC Polyvalente St-Jereme 2020 OF
Rayan Fortier QC Fadette St-Hyacinthe 2022 C
Gabriel Fournier QC Nicolas-Gatineau 2022 LHP
Maxime Gagnier QC College Saint-Louis 2023 3B
Nicolas Gagnon QC Secondaire Academie Estacades Trois-Riviere 2023 C
Samuel Galvez Gonzalez QC Mgr Parents 2022 RHP
Felix Gamache QC Ecole Secondaire Marcellin-Champagnat 2020 RHP
Thomas Gobeil QC N/A 2021 2B
Felix-Antoine Gouin QC De Mortagne 2024 LHP
Joel Gregoire QC Ecole secondaire St-Gabriel 2020 RHP
Simon Guerette QC Polyvalente Erabliere 2023 SS
Sebastien Guevremont QC Ecole secondaire De Mortagne 2021 2B
Zachari Houde QC Ecole secondaire La Seigneurie 2022 OF
Louis-Felix Huot QC La Seigneurie 2022 RHP
Ryan Ieraci QC N/A 2021 3B
Nolan Jomphe QC Cardinal-Roy 2023 3B
Denis Kakaroubas QC College Beaubois 2022 3B
Desmond Kinkead QC De Mortagne 2022 OF
Justin Lacroix QC Cardinal Roy 2023 SS
Marek Lalonde QC Edouard Montpetit 2023 SS
Jacob Lapointe QC Royal West Academie 2020 RHP
William Larivee QC Felix-Leclerc 2023 2B
Alexandre Laurence QC Hubert Maisonneuve 2025 SS
Charles Lavigne QC St-Gabriel 2014 C
Louka Leduc QC Chene bleu 2020 2B
Zachary Leduc QC St-Gabriel 2021 RHP
Francis Lefebvre QC Chene Bleu 2021 2B
Platon Leftakis QC N/A 2021 RHP
Antoine Legault QC Arvida 2020 RHP
Zackary Major SK Ecole Secondaire du chene bleu 2021 C
Liam Marcoux QC Academie les Estacades 2020 2B
Loic Masse QC Pointe Levy 2020 C
Nathan Mercier QC St-gabriel 2022 1B
Alexandre Munger QC Polyvalente Arvida 2020 1B
Gavin Nowry ON Tagwi Secondary 2021 C
Olivier Ouellet QC Ecole secondaire De Mortagne 2021 RHP
Brandon Paez QC De Mortagne High School 2023 SS
Esteban Paoli-Sosa QC Edouard Montpetit 2022 RHP
Stefano Paolucci QC Loyola High School 2021 3B
Guillaume Paradis Roy QC Edouard Montpetit 2023 RHP
Boris Patry QC La Seigneurie 2022 OF
Matthew Peard QC Polyvalente Saint-Jerome 2024 OF
Charles-Etienne Pelletier QC St-Gabriel 2024 SS
Mylo Pereira ON Ontario Virtual 2024 3B
Gabriel Pipin CA Fadette 2022 SS
Loec Potvin QC Polyvalente Le Boise 2022 RHP
Raphael Ranger QC N/A 2021 OF
Maxime Ricard QC Academie les Estacades 2021 3B
Michael Ricci QC Lower Canada College 2023 2B
Zachary Rivet QC St-Gabriel 2023 RHP
Mathis Rocheleau QC Edouard monpetit 2023 OF
Daniel Silgado Medina FL Wellington 2021 SS CC Baltimore County-Essex
Matthew Spera PA Wyoming Seminary 2023 OF
William St-pierre QC Seminaire saint francois 2020 RHP
Mavric Tanguay QC Ecole secondaire De Mortagne 2020 LHP
Edouard Tardif QC Academie des Estacades 2022 1B
William Tardif QC Centennial Regional High School 2023 C
Maxime Tremblay QC Ecole Deducation Internationale de Laval 2022 OF
Felix Vallieres QC Ecole Pointe Levy 2022 3B
Nathaniel Van Putten ON Holy trinity 2018 RHP
Carlos Velasquez QC Paul Gerin Lajoia d'outrement 2022 OF
Zachary Verreault QC EEIL 2023 SS