Dartmouth Open ID

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryan Adams NS Charles P Allen 2021 C
Ryan Avery NS Halifax West 2022 SS
Kaelan Bakker NS Kings-Edgehill 2023 2B
Thomas Bauchman NS Avonview 2021 RHP
Kolin Betts NS King's-Edgehill 2022 OF
Benito Bonilla NS Foothills Composite 2024 1B
Brayden Boutilier NS Glace Bay 2020 RHP
Noah Boutilier NS Auburn Drive 2020 SS Panola JC
Mitchel Brown NS King's-Edgehill 2023 1B
Breton Button-Sibley NS Glace Bay 2020 1B Monroe Community College
Hayden Carter NS Hants East Rural 2024 2B
Nolan Cheeseman NS Sir John A MacDonald 2022 OF
Logan Cole NS Hants East Rural 2024 LHP
Herb Connors NS Millwood 2021 2B
Shane Cowan NS Lockview 2022 C Williston State JC
Adam Crocker NS King's-Edgehill 2023 OF
Patrick Dobbin NS East Hants Rural 2024 3B
Eric Fields NS King's-Edgehill 2022 LHP
Ryan Fitzgerald NS Charles P Allen 2021 OF
Evan Fox NS Lockview 2021 2B
Lane George NS Hants East Rural 2022 C College of the Desert
Logan Harvey NS King's-Edgehill 2021 C Marshalltown CC
Carter Higgins NS Cobequid 2023 2B
Matthew Hoskin NS Island View 2021 RHP
Kyle Hunt NS Charles P Allen 2021 RHP
Jack Laws NS Parkview 2022 RHP Miles CC
Cameron Macdonald NS Hants East Rural 2024 RHP
Rory MacDonald NS Citadel 2024 RHP
Pete Mackay NS Dartmouth High 2021 2B
Matthew Mackenzie NS Vauxhall 2022 RHP Colby CC
Colton MacLaren NS Sr John A MacDonald 2021 LHP
Tanner MacLean NS King's-Edgehill 2021 LHP Sullivan County CC
Camden Miller NS Hants East Rural 2024 SS
Kole Miller NS Prince Andrew 2022 LHP Southwestern CC
Isaac Murray NS Citadel 2022 2B
Nolan O'Brien NS Parkview 2021 RHP
Logan Raftus NS Dartmouth 2022 C Montgomery JC
Camden Rendell NS King's-Edgehill 2021 OF Maine
Camilo Riesgo NS King's-Edgehill 2021 C Sussex County CC
Caden Ryder NS Auburn High School 2024 RHP
Kyle Sampson NS King's-Edgehill 2021 SS
Dylan Smith NS King's-Edgehill 2021 SS Corning CC
Ryan Trenholm NS Charles P Allen 2021 OF Elmira College
Keegan Wade-Parker NS Parkview 2022 1B Lake Region State JC
Aidan Webb NS Avon View 2024 RHP