OBJ Pitching Groups Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zach Ali Khan ON Upper Canada College 2025 3B
Adrian Alvarez ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2026 3B
Julian Alvarez ON Tommy Douglas 2023 RHP
Jonah Andrade ON St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic Secondary School 2024 SS
Noah Arkell ON St Martin 2026 2B
Philip Arturi ON Jean Vanier catholic 2022 RHP
Zachary Barker ON Humberview Secondary School 2026 SS
Matthew Brown ON Waterdown District 2024 RHP
Max Burroughsford ON Simcoe Composite 2023 3B
Makaio Cisneros ON All Saints Catholic secondary school 2024 RHP
Kael Clarkson ON St Josephs 2022 LHP Dodge City CC
Liam Cruickshank ON Loyola Catholic Secondary 2024 RHP
Juan Cruz ON st martins 2027 SS
Gabriel D'Addario ON Bishop Reding 2023 RHP
Josh Dimpfel ON Westmount Collegiate Institute 2023 RHP
Danny Farsalas ON Aurora 2022 RHP
Charlie Firth ON St Martin 2026 RHP
Zach Fishback ON Ingersoll 2023 1B
Marcus Guglietti ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2021 RHP
Lachlan Harrison ON Loyola Catholic Secondary School 2024 LHP
Noah Hipolito ON St. Marcellinus 2024 RHP
Alex Hunter ON Barrie North Collegiate Institute 2027 3B
Erik Iseppon ON A.N. Myer 2024 OF
Raine Kreklewetz ON Saint mikes college school 2025 3B
Agastya Kushari ON Northern Secondary School 2024 LHP
Joel Leblanc ON St Thomas of Villanova 2025 C
Hank Lloyd BC Western Tech (Gifted Program) 2025 RHP
Andrew MacNeil ON Christ the King 2022 RHP Cloud County CC
Matt Marzec ON Nelson 2022 RHP Colby CC
Nathan Mazer ON Stephen Lewis 2024 LHP
Jaiden McCully ON London central secondary school 2023 RHP
John McDonald ON St- Aloysius Gonzaga S.S. 2023 RHP
Aaden Nelissen ON St.James Catholic Secondary 2027 SS
Owen Newman ON Streetsville 2025 RHP
Michael Perrotta ON Port Credit High School 2024 RHP
Eli Press ON CHAT 2023 RHP
Kris Rajh ON Christ the King 2026 OF
Thomas Reilly ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 RHP
Matt Sargeant ON Ancaster 2023 RHP North Dakota State
Joe Scott ON Riverdale Collegiate Insitute 2024 LHP
Aryan Sharma ON Turner Fenton Secondary School 2022 RHP
Matthew Spencer ON Banting Memorial 2024 RHP
Kansai Sugimoto ON Blyth Academy 2022 RHP Yavapai JC
Dash Tarek-Kaminker ON Tannenbaum Chat 2025 SS
Quinn Tavares ON St Martins 2022 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jeff Tiw ON Dr. Frank Hayden 2021 RHP
Anthony Unga ON Abbey Park High School 2024 RHP
Liam Watt ON Nelson SS 2022 LSU-Eunice JC
James Wilson ON Humberside CI 2022 RHP Walters State CC
Wil Yamka ON Holy Trinity 2022 LHP Cloud County CC
Cole Zalzal ON Iroquois Ridge High School 2025 LHP