2022 Bucks County/PA Rebels Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Baker PA Downingtown East 2025 OF
Ryan Barrow PA Great Valley 2023 RHP
Nolan Behm PA Central Bucks East 2025 SS
Blake Bell PA Central Bucks South 2025 OF
Austin Bickle PA West Chester East 2023 OF
Sam Bliss PA Central Bucks East 2024 RHP
Ethan Bojko PA Downingtown East 2025 MIF
Derek Boyd-Volz PA Episcopal Academy 2023 LHP
Dylan Broderick PA Spring-Ford 2023 3B
Jack Carver PA Central Bucks South 2023 RHP Bloomsburg University
Ryan Cecconi PA Spring-Ford 2024 C
Danny Ceribelli PA Bishop Shanahan 2023 2B
Christian Cervellero PA Cardinal O'Hara 2023 LHP
Anthony Cervino PA Phoenixville Area 2024 C
Christian Cervino PA Phoenixville Area 2024 SS
Brett Connolly PA Downingtown West 2025 LHP
Jimmy Coppock PA Cardinal O Hara 2024 2B
Mason Coyne PA North Penn 2025 C
Andrew Crowley PA Downingtown STEM 2025 1B
Tyler DeFreitas PA Downingtown West 2025 CF
Matthew DellaVecchia PA Malvern Prep 2025 SS
Jaden DeLuca PA Father Judge 2023 OF West Chester University
Braeden DePaul PA Downingtown West 2025 OF
Michael Devenney PA Downingtown East 2024 RHP
Trent Dosenbach PA Avon Grove 2024 OF
Trevor Dosenbach PA Avon Grove 2024 OF Richmond
Trey Eckman PA Manheim Township 2024 RHP
Justin Egner PA North Penn 2023 3B
Francis Ely PA West Chester Rustin 2024 2B
Jason Feorino PA West Chester Rustin 2024 LHP
Gavin Feulner PA Perkiomen School 2025 SS
Brady Foytack PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Brian Fuchs PA Downingtown East 2025 2B
Chase Fulford PA Central Bucks East 2025 SS Binghamton
John Gourdier PA Garnet Valley 2023 OF
Zach Griffin PA Downingtown West 2024 SS
Levi Hackman PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 MIF
Owen Hammond PA Malvern Prep 2025 SS
Danny Hankee PA St. Joseph's Prep 2023 2B
Michael Happersett PA Ridley 2023 LHP
Chase Harlan PA Central Bucks East 2024 3B Cincinnati
Liam Hawley PA La Salle 2024 OF
Owen Henderson PA Boyertown Area 2023 SS
Quinn Henicle PA Downingtown West 2024 OF
Cody Heyduk PA West Chester East 2024 2B
Matt Holgado PA West Chester East 2023 RHP Scranton
Josh Houston PA West Chester East 2025 C
Daniel Jacobs PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Ryan Jacobson PA Neshaminy 2024 LHP
Carlos Jara PA West Chester East 2024 2B
Michael Jaszczak PA Downingtown West 2024 MIF
Brad Johnston PA Episcopal Academy 2023 3B
Ben Jones PA Coatesville Area 2023 RHP West Chester University
Chase Jones PA North Penn 2025 C
Kyle Kearns PA West Chester Rustin 2023 LHP James Madison
Josh Keen PA Philadelphia Academy Charter 2023 RHP
Sean Kelly PA Berks Catholic 2025 RHP
Jayden Kohn PA Boyertown Area 2023 UTILITY
Evan Krippel PA Neshaminy 2024 RHP
Brady Laird PA West Chester East 2023 3B
Lucas Lancaster PA Marple Newtown 2025 RHP
Johnny Leake PA West Chester East 2025 LHP
Jack Lerch PA Downingtown East 2025 SS
Colin Lynch PA Central Bucks East 2025 1B Pittsburgh
Hunter Mahoney PA Downingtown West 2025 C
Kyle Mandirola PA Downingtown East 2024 1B
Brayden Marshall PA Avon Grove 2025 3B
Brandon McCarthy PA West Chester East 2023 OF
Ryan McCullough PA Spring-Ford 2023 LHP
Noah McMullen PA Cardinal O'Hara 2024 1B
Nicholas Meraglia PA West Chester East 2025 2B
Keith Mintschenko PA Avon Grove 2024 RHP
Jack Mislan PA Central Bucks East 2024 OF
Reece Moody PA Central Bucks East 2024 SS James Madison
Sean Moore PA Father Judge 2023 OF
Christopher Mull PA Phoenixville Area 2025 OF
Nick Mullen PA Downingtown East 2023 SS George Washington
Nico Nattle PA Phoenixville Area 2024 3B
Casey Nealon PA La Salle 2024 OF
Liam Newhouse PA Father Judge 2023 OF
Michael Niszczak PA La Salle College HS 2025 LHP
Liam Noonan PA Spring-Ford Area 2025 C
Dylan O'Mara PA Conestoga 2023 RHP
Joe OConnor PA Avon Grove 2024 C
Joe Organsky PA La Salle 2023 1B
Josh Palutis PA Wissahickon 2024 RHP
Owen Pinkerton PA LaSalle College 2025 OF
Logan Potter PA La Salle College 2024 LHP
Stone Powell PA Neshaminy 2024 1B
Ryan Price PA West Chester East 2024 OF
Frank Provenzano PA La Salle College 2024 C
Jack Pye PA La Salle College 2025 RHP
Glen Pysher PA Pottsgrove 2023 C Francis Marion University
Gavin Rambo PA Spring-Ford 2025 2B
Carter Reed PA West Chester East 2026 RHP
Jackson Reed PA West Chester East 2026 C
Tim Regan PA Conestoga 2025 CF
Jack Reichlin PA Downingtown East 2024 C
Nick Rostock PA West Chester East 2024 RHP
Trey Sajeski PA Council Rock South 2023 RHP Binghamton
Joey Santora PA Pennridge 2023 C
Mike Scafidi PA Central Bucks East 2025 RHP
James Schaffer PA Pennsbury 2024 SS Stony Brook
Kevin Schmidt PA La Salle College 2024 C
Jake Seasock PA Hempfield 2023 C
Nicholas Shiffler PA Father Judge 2023 SS West Chester University
Logan Sigg PA Norristown Area 2023 CF
Will Slamm PA La Salle 2023 RHP
Max Slaymaker PA Central Bucks West 2023 LHP
MA Smaltz PA Phoenixville Area 2023 C
Avery Smith PA Perkiomen School 2025 C
Ben Spiri PA Twin Valley 2024 OF
Jeremy Stunda PA West Chester East 2025 RHP
Jack Thompson PA Central Bucks East 2025 3B
Jalyn Tidwell PA Archbishop John Carroll 2025 3B
Zach Tyson PA Pottsgrove 2023 OF Pittsburgh-Greensburg
John Uebele PA West Chester East 2023 SS
Alex Valdes PA Central Bucks West 2025 OF
Brody Wojnicki PA Central Buck East 2025 OF
Jackson Wojnicki PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Andrew Wright PA Coatesville 2024 OF