Prep Baseball Report

Top Prospect Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Owen Alexander SC TL Hanna 2024 OF
Jacob Amman SC James Island Charter 2025 3B
Collin Anderson SC James Island Charter 2025 LHP
Walter Argrett SC Stratford 2025 1B
Jaden Atkinson SC Hartsville 2026 2B
Miles Barbrey SC Fountain Inn 2025 2B
Charles Becker SC Oceanside Collegiate 2027 RHP
Owen Bex SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 3B
Holman Blake SC Lucy Beckham 2025 LHP
Tyler Bolemon SC Southside Christian 2025 C
Ryan Brewington SC Cane Bay 2024 C
Brayden Brogdon SC Rock Hill 2027 OF
Aidan Brusman SC Oceanside Collegiate 2025 3B
Jackson Burton SC Lexington 2024 OF
Tradd Burton SC Lexington 2024 SS
Bennett Causey SC Pee Dee Academy 2025 1B
Colton Ceglia SC Summerville 2025 OF
Hudson Clark SC Berkeley 2026 2B
Johnny Compton SC Indian Land 2026 SS
Tripp Cook SC Crescent 2025 OF
Collin Crane SC JL Mann 2024 OF
Preston DeNapoli SC Lucy Beckham 2025 RHP
Hunter Doyle SC Lucy Beckham 2025 RHP
Jackson Driver SC TL Hanna 2026 OF
Logan Durrell SC Lugoff Elgin 2027 RHP
Seth Eckroth SC P27 Academy 2026 2B
Kevin Fagan SC Lucy Bechkam 2024 OF
Bryan Franklin SC Blythewood 2025 SS
Luke Godwin SC Greenwood 2025 SS
Jackson Gordon SC Legion Collegiate 2025 OF
Caleb Gregory SC JL Mann 2025 SS
Miller Harrelson SC Airport 2024 LHP
Carter Harrington SC AC Flora 2025 RHP
Landon Hulehan SC Byrnes 2026 OF
Joel Irizarry SC Fountain Inn 2025 C
Price Jackson SC Airport 2024 C Francis Marion University
Derrick Jones SC James F Byrnes 2027 3B
David Ketterman SC Oceanside Academy 2024 OF College of Charleston
Kyle Kirkland SC Clover 2026 RHP
Banks Knight SC Summerville 2025 OF
Logan Kolesha SC Wando 2024 OF
Austin Long SC North Myrtle Beach 2024 RHP USC-Upstate
Austin MacAnanny SC Wando 2024 OF
Gavin MacDonald SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2025 RHP
Jacob Mackara SC Bishop England 2025 OF
Seth Manning SC TL Hanna 2025 RHP South Carolina
William Meredith SC Emerald 2025 LHP
Riley Miller SC Fort Dorchester 2024 C
Austin Mitchell SC Clover 2024 1B
Noah Moore SC South Florence 2024 C
JD Moore III SC Boiling Springs 2026 C
Reece Oakley SC TL Hanna 2026 C
Kaleb Owens SC Easley 2024 RHP Anderson University (SC)
Braxton Patton SC Easley 2024 OF
Troy Rabosky NJ Immaculata 2024 3B Moravian College
Parker Reavis SC Carolina Forest 2026 SS
Cale Reynolds SC Clarendon Hall 2025 OF
Michael Rogers SC Fort Mill 2025 OF
Samuel Schwamb SC Catawba Ridge 2025 C
Noah Seguer SC Ashley Ridge 2025 RHP
Logan Sheninger SC Bishop England 2027 3B
Cole Smith SC Northwestern 2025 SS
Tobias Sobieralski SC Lexington 2025 C
Porter Sprovero SC Hanahan 2024 RHP
Gavin Squires SC Spartanburg 2025 C
Eli Stone SC TL Hanna 2025 2B
Wiley Waring SC Summerville 2025 1B
Riley Waters SC Ashley Ridge 2026 RHP
Owen Watts SC Lexington 2025 RHP
Banks Wickersham SC Fort Dorchester 2026 C
Jacob Wiggs SC Southside Christian 2027 SS
Jayden Williams SC Spring Valley 2025 OF
Rocco Wojcik SC Socastee 2024 SS Coker College
Luke Young SC Clinton 2026 C
Carver Youngblood SC Hillcrest 2026 OF