PBR Scout Day: 5 Star MidSouth

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jacob Adamson TN Blackman 2026 SS
EJ Allen KY North Laurel 2026 SS
Logan Barney TN Green Hill 2025 3B
Brayden Barton TN Green Hill 2025 C
Nolan Brownlow TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2026 OF
Derek Chambliss TN Beech 2024 SS
Chase Clatur TN Nolensville 2024 2B
Tyler Cross TN Goodpasture Christian 2025 C
Jacob Cunningham TN Nolensville 2025 RHP
Ben Daniel TN Ensworth 2023 OF
Pete Daniel TN Ensworth 2023 SS Belmont
Carson Darr TN University School of Nashville 2025 2B
Gavin Dufault TN Clarksville 2023 OF Maryville College
Axel Dysholm KY Greenwood 2025 C
Eli Emery TN Mt Juliet 2024 RHP
Seth Evans TN Franklin 2025 RHP
Zanlon Farris TN Green Hill 2025 OF
Chase Fernandez TN Stewarts Creek 2025 RHP
Hayden Finney TN Mount Juliet 2025 RHP
Ben Fisher TN Dickson County 2024 SS
Davis Fox TN Green Hill 2024 3B
Gus Gardner TN Franklin County 2026 C
Ryan Goodman TN Mt Juliet 2025 SS
Gabe Gray TN Green Hill 2025 OF
Joey Greenstreet TN Green Hill 2025 3B
Tucker Griffith TN Mt. Juliet 2026 OF
Brady Gutting TN Ravenwood 2025 OF
Matt Heflin TN Farragut 2024 RHP
Gabe Hildabrand TN Wilson Central 2024 OF
Gabe James TN BGA 2026 C
Drew Jones TN Wilson Central 2023 OF
Bryson Kent TN Walker Valley 2025 OF
Cayden King TN Middle TN Christian 2026 RHP
Gavin King TN Liberty Creek 2024 RHP South Carolina
Brady Knepper TN Greenbrier 2023 SS
Jackson Lea TN Lebanon 2023 2B
Ben McCracken TN Roane County 2024 OF
Andrew Moore TN Sevier County 2023 RHP Campbell
Parker Motroni TN Rockvale 2023 C Freed-Hardeman University
Coleman Neas TN Stewarts Creek 2025 OF
Aidan Niggl TN Mount Juliet 2025 RHP
Eric Pereira TN Brentwood 2025 3B
Nathan Pierson OH Buckeye Valley 2024 RHP
CJ Potter TN Watertown 2026 C
Drew Prosser TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2026 3B
Bishop Quarles TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 OF Ohio State
Cannon Rice TN Rossview 2023 RHP Austin Peay
Kaden Roraback TN Mt Juliet 2024 RHP
Isaac Schafer TN Wilson Central 2023 OF
Lantz Shirk TN Rossview 2023 RHP Maryville College
Sam Sloan TN Summit 2024 LF
Alex Smith KY Eastern 2024 2B
Alex Smith KY Boyle County 2024 2B
JT Strack TN Nolensville 2025 C
Camden Suggs TN Davidson Academy 2025 RHP
Micah Summar TN Green Hill 2024 LHP
Cade Thorne TN Lebanon 2025 OF
Cutler Turner TN Oakland 2024 C
Andrew Walker TN University School of Nashville 2026 OF
Carter Wallace TN Christ Presbyterian 2023 RHP
Brody Waller TN CAK 2026 1B
Dominic Waller TN Green 2025 3B
Landon Waugh KY Eastern 2024 SS
Caden Webber TN Wilson Central 2025 OF
Dalton Wilbur TN Greenbrier 2024 3B
Trent Wood TN McGavock 2025 SS