Tennessee State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS Volunteer State CC
Logan Barney TN Green Hill 2025 3B
Nathan Burger TN Hendersonville 2024 C
Jake Cardin TN Giles County 2023 LHP
Drew Childress TN Seymour 2025 SS
Kenny Cox TN Evangelical Christian 2023 C Walters State CC
Lars Dabrowiak TN Montgomery Bell 2025 RHP
Dylan Dapolito TN Blackman 2024 1B
Ryan Edwards TN Webb School Bell Buckle 2026 SS
Eli Emery TN Mt Juliet 2024 RHP
Nathan Ferris TN Christian Brothers 2024 3B
Joseph Garrett TN Mount Juliet 2025 LHP
Riley Goodman TN Christian Brothers 2024 RHP
Adam Gordon TN Friendship Christian 2024 OF
Joey Greenstreet TN Green Hill 2025 3B
Mitchell Griffin TN Rockvale 2023 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Knox Hayslip TN Friendship Christian 2025 SS
Tyson Henderlight TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 SS
Timothy Henderson TN Coffee County 2024 LHP
Brady Hendrix TN Summit 2023 SS Columbia State CC
Ben Imlay TN Knights Academy 2025 RHP
Josh Jeffcoat TN Eagleville 2024 RHP
Liam Kohler TN Hillsboro 2024 OF
JT Maharrey TN Arlington 2023 1B
Nolan Maloney TN Grace Christian 2025 OF
Reagan McCluskey TN Christ Presbyterian 2025 C
Lake Morris TN Hendersonville 2024 LHP Belmont
Gavin Petrocci TN Pope John Paul II 2026 OF
Johnny Pfefferle TN Mt. Juliet 2024 3B
Cash Pinson TN Knights Academy 2025 C
Eli Potter TN Dickson County 2024 OF
Brody Prairie TN Rossview 2024 OF
Bishop Quarles TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 OF Ohio State
Keaton Reese TN Mt. Juliet 2023 RHP Lincoln Memorial University
Korbin Reynolds TN Clarksville 2025 C Vanderbilt
Jake Schmidt TN Ravenwood 2024 2B
Eli Scoggins TN Van Buren County 2025 RHP
Matthew Shorey TN Father Ryan 2024 LHP
Landon Smelser TN Science Hill 2024 OF
Ashton Sulack TN Farragut 2023 LHP
Hudson Susano TN Brentwood Academy 2024 OF
John Morgan Thomas TN Marshall County 2023 1B
Jameson Van Ness TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2024 C
Jonathon Van Ness TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2024 RHP
Mitchell Victor TN Gallatin 2023 C
Nate Walters TN David Crockett 2024 1B
Jude Wascom TN Franklin Road Academy 2023 SS
Bradley Wiesner TN Summertown 2023 C Muskingum University
Braden Williams TN Upperman 2023 RHP Carson-Newman College
Davis Wilson TN Riverdale 2026 2B
Tyler Wilson TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 C
Jack Wyatt TN Clarksville 2025 OF