East Tennessee Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Layne Akers TN Siegel 2024 C
Ryan Bell TN Hardin Valley 2022 1B
Reilly Byers TN Gibbs 2023 LHP
Jacob Camfield TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 RHP
Brandon Coggin TN William Blount 2021 RHP Freed-Hardeman University
Kain Collins TN Roane County 2022 OF East Tennessee State
Jackson Cruze TN Powell 2022 RHP
Nate Curtis TN Walker Valley 2022 C DePauw University
Ryan Degges TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2021 OF Columbia State CC
Jaxon Diamond TN Science Hill 2022 3B
Jaron Elkins TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 OF Wright State
Harrison Garrett TN Karns 2021 C Cleveland State CC
Owen Grimsley TN Jefferson County 2023 SS
Austin Hailey TN Rhea County 2022 RHP
Ethan Haley TN York Institute 2024 SS
Caleb Hampton TN Baylor School 2023 OF South Carolina
Sebastian Hanks TN Silverdale Baptist 2022 C
Nathaniel Hartless TN Alcoa 2022 SS
Brayden Hendrickson TN Unicoi County 2023 3B
Preston Hodges TN Walker Valley 2022 SS Colorado School of Mines
Andrew Hoover TN West Ridge 2023 1B
Ian Hubbard TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 1B
Tyler Jenkins TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2022 OF
Luke Jones TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2023 RHP
Tanner Lane TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 LHP
Sebastian Leinberger TN McCallie 2023 SS
Austin Mann TN Tennessee 2021 1B
Zander Melton TN Heritage 2023 C
Andrew Moore TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2023 RHP
Riley Orr TN Maryville 2022 C Cleveland State CC
Rex Pendergrass TN Rhea County 2024 3B
Tyler Pickens TN Hardin Valley 2023 3B
Logan Quales TN Tennessee 2022 RHP
Sam Ritz TN Dobyns Bennett 2022 OF
Case Simpson TN Bearden 2022 OF
Jacob Sitton TN Milan 2022 RHP Christian Brothers University
Ben Smith TN Hardin Valley 2022 OF
Sunny Smith TN Claiborne 2022 RHP
Peyton Snyder TN Harriman 2022 C
Turner Stout TN Dobyns Bennett 2023 1B
Matt Sweeney TN Cookeville 2021 OF
Matthew Swigert TN Oak Ridge 2021 OF
Cole Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 LHP Middle Tennessee State
Jack Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 SS Walters State CC
Gage Treadway TN Elizabethton 2022 C
Dawson Walker TN Loudon 2023 RHP
Colt Whaley TN Alcoa 2022 OF
Zac Workman TN Elizabethton 2022 OF Milligan College
Hudson York TN Daniel Boone 2022 3B Milligan College