Tennessee Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Pitcher Reports 3/15/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Catcher Reports 3/14/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Outfielder Reports 3/13/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Infielder Reports 3/12/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Quick Hits, Underclass Pitchers 3/01/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Quick Hits, Upperclass Pitchers 2/28/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Vizual Edge Scoreboard 2/26/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Underclass Catchers 2/26/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Swift Performance Leaderboards 2/23/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Quick Hits, Upperclass Catchers 2/23/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Blast Motion Board 2/22/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Quick Hits, Upperclass Infielders 2/21/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All State: Quick Hits, Upperclass Outfielders 2/20/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: TrackMan Hitting Leaderboards 2/20/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: TrackMan Pitching Leaderboards 2/19/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: TrackMan Files, 2025 Class 2/18/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Quick Hits, Underclass Outfielders 2/16/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: TrackMan Files, 2026 Class 2/16/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: TrackMan Files, 2027 Class 2/15/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Statistical Leaderboards 2/13/24
- TN Tennessee Preseason All-State: Event Preview 2/08/24
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ethan Adams | TN | Fairview | 2025 | 2B | |
Jacob Adamson | TN | Blackman | 2026 | SS | |
Cade Allen | TN | South Gibson County High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Cael Allen | TN | Collierville | 2025 | 3B | |
Jackson Allen | TN | Brentwood | 2026 | OF | |
KJ Anderson | TN | Cookeville | 2027 | C | |
Chase Angell | TN | Goodpasture Christian | 2027 | SS | |
Joey Ansell | TN | Brentwood Academy | 2026 | LHP | West Virginia |
Tyler Ansell | TN | South Doyle High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Brock Archie | TN | Henry County | 2026 | C | |
Drew Atkins | TN | Brentwood Academy | 2027 | 1B | |
Cohen Babelay | TN | Maryville High School | 2026 | C | |
Tommy Baker | TN | South Gibson County High School | 2026 | OF | |
Kael Barney | TN | Nolensville | 2026 | OF | |
Kyson Barney | TN | Nolensville | 2026 | SS | |
Colton Baron | TN | Siegel | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Bergeron | TN | Bearden | 2026 | SS | |
Ari Bethea | TN | Collierville | 2025 | RHP | Tennessee |
Nolan Bethel | TN | Loudon High School | 2025 | RHP | Kennesaw State |
Stephen Bobo | TN | Shelbyville Central | 2027 | OF | |
William Bobo | TN | Shelbyville Central | 2025 | OF | |
Mason Borders | TN | Lipscomb Academy | 2027 | SS | |
Aydan Bradley | TN | Davidson Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Austin Bragg | TN | Siegel | 2025 | 2B | |
Noah Briggs | TN | Knights Academy | 2025 | SS | Lee University |
Aiden Britton | TN | Summit | 2027 | SS | |
Barrett Brown | TN | White House | 2026 | C | |
Christopher Brown | TN | THE ENSWORTH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Lane Brown | TN | Dickson County Adult High School | 2026 | OF | |
Ezra Buchanan | TN | Homeschool (TN) | 2027 | SS | |
Caleb Carpenter | TN | Summit | 2027 | OF | |
Campbell Carpenter | TN | Independence | 2027 | C | |
Brody Carr | TN | Jefferson County | 2026 | OF | |
Noah Clark | TN | Creekwood | 2026 | 3B | |
Devin Conner | TN | Stewarts Creek | 2026 | SS | |
Landon Cooper | TN | Brentwood Academy | 2026 | C | |
Jackson Cothern | TN | Beech Sr High School | 2026 | OF | |
Elijah Crenshaw | TN | Franklin | 2026 | C | |
Corbin Crosby | TN | Lipscomb Academy | 2025 | LHP | |
Eli Cross | TN | Davidson Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Cross | TN | Goodpasture Christian | 2025 | C | |
Garrett Cyphers | TN | Brentwood Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Cooper Daniel | TN | Christ Presbyterian Academy | 2027 | SS | |
Logan Davidson | TN | Henry County | 2025 | 3B | |
Makai Derry | TN | GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2025 | SS | Davidson |
Treyson Derry | TN | grace christian academy of knoxville | 2027 | 1B | |
Gavin Dibartolomeo | TN | Maryville | 2026 | C | |
Liam Dougherty | TN | Liberty Creek | 2027 | RHP | |
Jack Dugan | TN | Lipscomb Academy | 2026 | SS | Tennessee |
Ryan Edwards | TN | The Webb School | 2026 | SS | |
Dean Estes | TN | Chester County | 2025 | RHP | |
Lane Estes | TN | Chester County | 2027 | RHP | |
Thomas Evans | TN | The Webb School | 2026 | OF | |
TJ Finley | TN | Middle Tennessee Christian | 2026 | C | |
Robert Fitzsimmons | TN | Blackman | 2025 | 1B | |
Parker Free | TN | Oak Ridge | 2027 | C | |
Micah Freeman | TN | Oakland | 2026 | RHP | |
Gaven French | TN | Heritage High School | 2027 | SS | |
Brady Fronabarger | TN | Crockett County | 2026 | 1B | |
Gus Gardner | TN | Franklin County High School | 2026 | C | |
AJ Greene | TN | Collierville | 2025 | SS | Memphis |
Joey Greenstreet | TN | Green Hill | 2025 | RHP | |
Grayson Gregory | TN | Webb School of Knoxville | 2026 | C | |
Knox Hayslip | TN | FRIENDSHIP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2025 | 2B | |
Christian Henderson | TN | Clarksville | 2024 | RHP | Carson-Newman College |
Carson Hoard | TN | Franklin | 2025 | 2B | |
Cory Hoard | TN | Franklin | 2025 | SS | |
Seth Hooks | TN | Knights Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Drew Hostetler | TN | Siegel High School | 2026 | OF | |
Carter Hullett | TN | THE ENSWORTH SCHOOL | 2027 | C | |
Hayden Hupka | TN | Nolensville | 2026 | RHP | |
Jay Insani | TN | Riverdale | 2027 | C | |
Ayden Jackson | TN | Stewarts Creek | 2025 | SS | |
Ayden Jacobs | TN | Collierville | 2025 | RHP | |
Rylan Jessee | TN | Baylor | 2027 | OF | |
Jordan Jewell | TN | Lebanon | 2025 | RHP | |
Braydin Jones | TN | University School of Jackson | 2027 | SS | |
Easton Jones | TN | JACKSON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Ben Kauffman | TN | Cannon County | 2025 | 1B | |
Stephen Kemp | TN | Munford | 2026 | LHP | |
Jackson Kennedy | TN | Beech Senior High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Cayden King | TN | MIDDLE TENNESSEE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Logan Kinnard | TN | Franklin Road Academy | 2024 | 2B | |
Grant Kruger | TN | Green Hill | 2027 | C | |
Zain Kureshi-Smith | TN | Farragut | 2026 | OF | |
C.J. Lattimore | TN | Rossview | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Lauer | TN | Ravenwood | 2027 | OF | |
Lawson Lee | TN | Siegel | 2026 | RHP | |
William Lee | TN | Brentwood Academy | 2026 | 3B | |
Hiram Lewis | TN | Ravenwood High School | 2025 | RHP | Wofford |
Tristen Lithmexay | TN | Nolensville | 2027 | 2B | |
Max Long | TN | Smith County High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Cy Longley | TN | Ravenwood | 2026 | OF | |
Jacob Martin | TN | USJ | 2027 | RHP | |
Riley Martin | TN | Smith County | 2027 | RHP | |
Efrain (Tre) Martinez III | TN | Hillsboro | 2025 | OF | |
Cooper McCandless | TN | Beech | 2025 | LHP | |
Brycen Mcdonald | TN | Lewis Co High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan McElvain | TN | Nolensville | 2026 | C | |
Jake McKinney | TN | Fred J Page | 2025 | RHP | |
Bryce Messer | TN | Riverdale | 2025 | 2B | |
Reid Mitchell | TN | Marshall County | 2025 | 3B | |
Rylan Moses | TN | Goodpasture Christian | 2025 | OF | |
Porter Murff | TN | Clarksville | 2026 | LHP | |
Cooper Nebben | TN | Clarksville | 2026 | SS | |
Gage Nesbitt | TN | South Gibson | 2025 | 3B | |
Ryan Newell | TN | Nolensville | 2027 | OF | |
Carson Pack | TN | Oakland | 2025 | RHP | |
Landon Parman | TN | Mt. Juliet | 2024 | LHP | Dyersburg State CC |
Lucas Penland | TN | Independence | 2027 | C | |
Davis Peralta | TN | LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Jared Peterson | TN | Ravenwood | 2026 | OF | |
Wesley Pinner | TN | Tipton-Rosemark Academy | 2027 | C | |
Cash Pinson | TN | Homelife Academy | 2025 | C | |
Harrison Pollina | TN | Arlington | 2026 | RHP | |
CJ Potter | TN | Watertown High School | 2026 | C | |
Hayden Redd | TN | St. George's independent | 2027 | C | |
Colie Reynolds | TN | Clarksville | 2026 | RHP | |
Korbin Reynolds | TN | Clarksville | 2025 | C | Vanderbilt |
Max Richardson | TN | Trinity Christian Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Nick Riordan | TN | Knoxville Central | 2026 | SS | |
Cooper Rogers | TN | Davidson Academy | 2026 | 3B | |
Jaxzen Scheidt | TN | Munford | 2027 | SS | |
Gavin Schramm | TN | Spring Hill High School | 2026 | SS | |
Matthew Schroeffel | TN | Bearden | 2026 | 3B | |
Luke Sellars | TN | Friendship Christian | 2026 | OF | |
Wyatt Severance | TN | Ravenwood High School | 2026 | C | |
Elijah Shreeve | TN | Lebanon | 2024 | RHP | Motlow State CC |
Gunner Skelton | TN | Columbia Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Caden Slaughter | TN | Rossview | 2025 | SS | |
Andrew Smith | TN | Maryville | 2026 | OF | |
Landon Smotherman | TN | Nolensville | 2025 | OF | |
Jax Sparks | TN | Hardin Valley Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Colten Springall | TN | Lipscomb Academy | 2026 | 2B | Tennessee |
Nate Starks | TN | Goodpasture Christian School | 2027 | OF | |
Cy Stephens | TN | Oak Ridge | 2025 | LHP | |
Garrett Stephens | TN | Collierville | 2027 | OF | |
Camden Suggs | TN | Davidson Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Preston Sumner | TN | Collierville | 2027 | SS | |
Abram Taylor | TN | Knoxville Central | 2026 | OF | |
Gavin True | TN | East Robertson | 2025 | RHP | |
Justin Varboncoeur | TN | Hendersonville High School | 2025 | C | |
Gunner Warren | TN | East Robertson | 2027 | SS | |
Nate Webb | TN | POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | Belmont |
Landan Wells | TN | Halls High School | 2025 | 2B | |
Eli West | TN | Tipton Rosemark | 2024 | RHP | Freed-Hardeman University |
Alec Wilson | TN | Upperman | 2025 | RHP | |
Carter Winders | TN | Crockett County | 2026 | C |