Uncommitted Upperclass Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jacob Bailey TN Scotts Hill 2021 LHP
Connor Bartley TN Brentwood 2022 OF
Graham Blackwell TN Montgomery Central 2021 RHP
Seth Brown TN Collierville 2021 2B Christian Brothers University
DeShawn Campbell TN East Nashville Magnet 2021 C
Conner Carpenter TN First Assembly Christian 2022 C
Merik Carter TN Rockvale 2022 2B Alabama-Huntsville
Wyatt Collins TN Lenoir City 2021 C Chattanooga State CC
Tuane Cope TN John Overton 2021 2B Southwest Tennessee CC
Ethan Dallas TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2022 LHP
Charlie Davis TN Henry County 2022 SS
Connor Doughty TN Rossview 2021 C Trevecca Nazarene University
Walker Enck TN Houston 2022 OF
Ben Foster TN Brentwood 2022 RHP
Harrison Freeman TN Trinity Christian 2022 1B Middle Tennessee State
Kyle Gaffney TN Fred J Page 2022 C Earlham College
Lawrence Griffey TN East Nashville Magnet 2021 SS Berea College
Conner Hackett TN Donelson Christian 2022 C
Sebastian Hanks TN Silverdale Baptist 2022 C
Brock Harvey TN Oakland 2021 OF Cleveland State CC
Dominic Hendricks TN Smyrna 2021 OF
Brock Holley TN Dickson County 2021 RHP
Cade Hollingsworth TN Independence 2021 1B Dordt College
Tyler Hummel TN Nolensville 2022 SS Colorado School of Mines
Abbott Lawrence TN Goodpasture Christian 2021 1B Columbia State CC
Jacob Lester TN Blackman 2022 SS Trevecca Nazarene University
Braden Mcfarlin TN White House Heritage 2021 OF Motlow State CC
AJ McLemore TN Battle Ground Academy 2022 OF
Carson Mire TN Montgomery Bell 2022 OF Centre College
John Nichols TN Evangelical Christian 2022 3B Hendrix College
Will Norwood TN Henry County 2021 RHP
Matthew Parker TN Dresden 2021 C Crowley's Ridge College
Tyler Petro TN Ravenwood 2021 OF
Carson Ragland TN Cookeville 2022 OF
Garrett Roberts TN Northwest 2022 2B
Ty Schmidt TN Ravenwood 2022 2B
Clinton Shrader TN Dickson County 2022 SS
Shae Stanfill TN Lexington 2021 SS
Noah Stewart TN Collierville 2021 2B
Logan Sullivan TN Lebanon 2022 C
Jackson Underwood TN Riverdale 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Cale Vinson TN Oakland 2022 SS Middle Tennessee State
Aaron Webb TN Seymour High School 2022 3B
Andrew Williams GA Marist School 2021 LHP Georgetown
Archer Wong-Shasteen TN Hardin Valley 2021 2B Lincoln Memorial University