Prep Baseball Report

13U National Championship

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Abrams NJ Edison 2028 C
Addam Acosta NY N/A 2028 2B
Tristan Acuna TX Glenda Dawson High School 2028 3B
Brewer Adams SC St. James High 2028 UTILITY
Luke Adkins KY Campbellsville 2028 C
Cole Agee AL N/A 2028 2B
Jaylen Aguilar TX Pasadena Memorial 2028 MIF
Mason Akers KY Saint Athanasius 2028 SS
Andrew Akopov GA Mt Paran Christian 2028 OF
Parker Alix OH Dublin Jerome 2028 C
Aaden Allen KY Trigg County 2028 SS
Luke Allen TN Baylor 2027 SS
Chase Alonso GA Rabun County 2028 SS
Conor Alvezi MA King Philip Regional 2028 OF
Carter Alvis VA Oak Knoll Middle 2028 MIF
Reed Ammons NC Lakewood High 2028 C
Ben Anderson KY TBD 2028 2B
Bodhi Angersola GA Blessed Trinity 2028 MIF
Ty Antley TX Clear Springs High School 2028 RHP
Caleb Antonelli GA River Ridge 2027 RHP
Elijah Archer VA Varina 2028 1B
Payton Archibald IL Charleston 2028 3B
Orlando Arenas NY N/A 2028 C
Gavin Armstrong GA Etowah 2028 OF
Logan Arnett GA North Cobb Christian 2028 C
Landon Arnold OH Olentangy Berlin 2027 3B
Jacob Arrants TX OAKRIDGE 2028 MIF
Justin Arrendondo TX Pearland High 2028 SS
James Wyatt Arthur SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 SS
DJ Aull GA Union Grove 2028 MIF
Charles Avery GA Woodland 2028 3B
Johnny Babineaux GA Mill Creek 2027 C
Anthony Badillo MD Mayfield 2027 SS
Jay Baird IL Hinsdale Central 2028 RHP
Shawn Baker VA Hanover 2028 3B
Jack Banks KY East Jessamine 2028 2B
Teremy "Champ" Banks TN ENSWORTH 2028 1B
Evan Bansavage GA Lambert 2027 OF
Liam Bantau CA PGHS 2027 MIF
Luke Barrett GA Cambridge 2029 3B
Luke Barry NJ Hillsborough 2028 LF
Chase Bartels MO Ft. Zumwalt South High 2027 UTILITY
Jace Bateman MO Hazelwood West 2028 SS
Jackson Bates VA Hanover 2027 OF
Max Bates TN BOYD BUCHANAN 2028 3B
Noah Bauman OH Dublin Jerome 2027 OF
Brayden Beckwith GA Bremen 2028 MIF
Roman Bednarek PA Northwest Area 2028 SS
Nicholas Beheler GA Alexander 2027 C
Maximillien Bell AL Buckhorn 2028 SS
Tobias Bell GA N/A 2028 3B
Andrew Bena NJ South Plainfield 2028 LHP
Carter Bennett TX Klein Oak 2028 OF
Kamden Bennett GA Drew Charter 2028 SS
Miles Bennett AL N/A 2028 RF
Brody Bernd GA Fellowship Christian 2028 CF
Noah Berry TN N/A 2028 C
Isaiah Betances NY N/A 2026 RHP
Brayden Bially GA Woodstock 2027 3B
Jayden Bibby GA Cherokee 2028 1B
Blake Bielke TX Klein Oak High School 2028 C
Daniel Biondo GA Denmark 2027 C
Beau Bisceglie NY N/A 2028 UTILITY
Terrance Blackmon SC Cheraw 2027 OF
Kirkland Blanke AL N/A 2028 C
Kai Bledsoe TN Nick Hiter 2028 OF
Brody Bohannon GA Blessed Trinity 2027 C
Dominic Bombien WI 2028 OF
Reid Bostic TN Lipscomb Academy 2028 SS
Colby Bovender NC West Forsyth High 2028 OF
Max Bowman GA Homeschool 2028 MIF
Bragg Boyd GA Blessed Trinity 2028 OF
Gavin Boykin GA Hillgrove 2028 C
Kayden Bozof GA Lambert 2028 2B
Joseph Bradley PA Pittston Area 2027 LHP
Parker Brandon KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2028 3B
Jackson Bredeson GA Walton 2028 OF
Chase Bredickas GA Walton 2028 LHP
Sam Brewer TN Grace Christian Academy 2027 3B
Jaxon britt AL Hope Christian 2028 RHP
Aiden Brown SC Summerville 2028 OF
Hudson Brown TX 2028 OF
Hudson Brown TN Heritage 2028 CF
Jax Brown IL Gurrie 2028 OF
Jaxston Brown GA The Bedford school 2027 CF
Justin Brown NJ Piscataway 2027 CF
Remy Brown KY CAMPBELLSVILLE CHRISTIAN CHURCH CTR FOR EDUCATION 2028 OF
Stockton Brown AL N/A 2028 LF
Tighe Brown III KY Saint Xavier 2028 C
Taylen Brown-Upchurch MO Lutheran High School South 2028 OF
Colby Bruckmann OH St. Ignatius 2028 LHP
Elijah Bryant GA Calhoun 2028 SS
Jacob Bryson TX Flower Mound High School 2028 LHP
Zayne Buchanan TX Sparuge 2027 C
Braden Burroughs GA Mabry 2028 OF
Isaiah Cador GA Union Grove 2028 2B
Henry Cahill IN Noblesville 2028 3B
Hunter Callahan VA Wilder Middle School 2028 C
James Callaway GA Denmark 2028 RHP
Albert Cardona-Smith TN Donelson Christian Academy 2028 C
Braxton Carroll GA Roswell 2028 C
Luke Carroll KY St Patrick 2028 OF
Nicholas Carroll GA Toombs County 2028 SS
Fisher Catone GA MT BETHEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 C
Cash Cauley GA Mount Paran 2028 2B
Jake Caulfield NJ N/A 2028 OF
Zachary Charneski PA Wyoming Valley West 2028 C
Caed Chavers GA Homeschool 2028 RHP
Henry Chiles KY N/A 2028 RHP
Hunter Christensen SC Berkeley 2028 C
Tony Ciurca TX Clear Lake High School 2028 SS
Carson Clark GA Gordon Lee 2028 UTILITY
Evan Clark NC Thales Rolesville 2027 OF
Easton Cline KY TBD 2028 RHP
Andrew Cochran GA Mount Pisgah Christian 2028 OF
Carter Cockrell AL N/A 2028 OF
Samuel Cole WI Muskego Lakes Middle School 2028 2B
Grayden Coleman MO Bowling Green 2027 RHP
Liam Collier GA Locust Grove High 2027 1B
Les Colvin KY Campbellsville 2028 UTILITY
Sam Connelly TN Webb School 2028 2B
Brody Conner GA South Paulding 2027 SS
Josh Conti NC Wakefield 2027 1B
Landon Cothern GA jackson county 2028 OF
Bradley Counts VA William Byrd 2028 MIF
Braden Cox AL Mortimer Jordan 2028 OF
Caleb cox GA Rockdale County 2027 3B
Kameron Cox IL Montini Catholic 2028 SS
Luke Cravens KY Lexington Catholic 2028 2B
Tim Crayton PA Canon McMillan 2028 C
Collin Crump AL Homewood 2027 C
Daniel Cubides GA Walton 2028 RHP
Nate Curcio GA Etowah 2027 SS
Taylen Czarniak WI Muskego 2027 RF
Trent Dameron VA Northumberland Middle 2028 OF
Trace Daniel VA Chickahominy Middle 2028 OF
Everett Danner GA Kings Ridge Christian 2028 C
Kyle Davidson OH Harrison 2027 C
Ashton Davis NC West Bladen 2027 RHP
Madoxx Davis GA Walton 2028 OF
Mikey Davis NC West Forsyth High 2028 OF
Thomas Davis GA Gainesville 2028 3B
Sammy Decker PA Riverside 2027 MIF
Roman Defalco SC Connections Academy 2028 C
Cross Dennard GA Denmark 2027 3B
Brooks DeRosa GA North Gwinnett 2028 OF
Cooper Dickerson KY Morton 2028 SS
Alejandro Diego FL Berkeley Prep 2027 RHP
Jayden Dillane VA Atlee 2027 SS
Hunter Dillard GA East Paulding High School 2027 OF
Haagen Dodd AL Boaz 2027 LHP
Jaxton Doelitsch TX Spring 2028 MIF
Ryan Dooley NJ N/A 2027 SS
Grant Dorrell GA North Paulding 2027 CF
Hamilton Downs GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2027 3B
Andrew Draper VA N/A 2028 UTILITY
Hank Drew GA Lowndes 2028 C
Aiden Drotos PA Penn trafford 2027 CF
Jace Duckett AL Madison County 2027 OF
Xavier Dukes SC Aynor Middle 2028 C
Thomas Duncan KY Sayre 2028 C
Rylen Dutka TX Rockwall Heath High School 2028 C
Hunter Duval AL Beulah 2026 OF
Jackson Eaddy SC Johnsonville 2027 OF
Dylan Earnhardt NC North Carolina Leadership Academy (charter) 2028 1B
Damien Eastman PA Wyoming Valley West 2028 3B
Brian Ebeling SC Philip Simmons 2028 SS
Cael Ebert WI Wauwatosa East 2029 MIF
Liam Edmonds NC South Brunswick High 2028 3B
Jackson Edmondson TN Soddy Daisy 2028 LHP
Bradley Edwards SC N/A 2028 OF
Braylon Edwards MS Madison Central 2028 SS
Cayden Edwards AL Glenwood 2028 C
Reid Edwards VA Atlee 2027 RHP
Austin Ellis PA North Hills 2028 SS
Bryce Ellis VA Hanover High School 2027 RHP
Hunter Elmore AL American Christian Academy 2028 1B
Crew Elrod TN Baylor School 2029 C
Rhett English AL Glenwood School 2028 1B
Bryce Enterlin SC Carolina Forest 2028 SS
Bryce Ervin MO Westminster Christian 2028 1B
Kaleb Faulders NC Cedar Grove 2028 MIF
Haydon Faulkner KY Christ the King 2028 1B
Aaron Feath NJ Hillsborough 2028 LHP
Cameron Feazell VA Glenvar 2028 RHP
Jake Fels OH Harrison 2027 C
Bryson Fernald VA Atlee 2028 C
Noah Fetko PA Wyoming valley west 2027 CF
Jake Fine PA Wyoming Valley West 2027 OF
Mitchell Finelli IN Zionsville 2028 OF
HANK FITZGERALD NC William Amos Hough High 2028 C
Cole Fleshman VA Atlee 2028 OF
Brody Fletcher KY Southern 2027 1B
Lorenzo Flores CT Bridge Academy 2028 OF
Bryce Floyd GA Holy Innocents' Episcopal 2028 RHP
Tylan Floyd AL Altamont 2027 MIF
Daniel Fore GA N/A 2027 RHP
Brandon Forrest NC Davie County 2028 3B
Keagan Fosdick TX Tomball High School 2028 C
Cannon Fralick GA McIntosh 2029 C
Louie Franczak IL Addison Trail 2028 OF
Braxton Franklin TN Lincoln County 2027 2B
Max Franklin GA N/A 2028 3B
Caelen Frederick GA Milton 2028 OF
Jacob Freibert KY Trinity 2028 CF
Blake French NC dhs 2027 OF
Brayden French NH Keene 2027 SS
Sam French NJ 2028 RHP
Austin Fritz PA Sewickley Academy 2028 RHP
Santiago Fuenmayor GA Duluth 2028 C
Markus Galins GA Kings Ridge 2028 OF
Messiah Gamble GA Wesley International Academy 2028 CF
Ezra Gandy GA N/A 2028 MIF
Gianni Gandy GA NA 2028 MIF
Eli Gann KY Morton 2028 2B
Lio Garcia GA Buford High School 2028 SS
Xadiel Garcia NY N/A 2027 SS
James Gaven NJ Delbarton 2028 RHP
Ryan Gavigan MA Boston College 2028 1B
Gavin Gebhardt GA Cambridge 2028 SS
Devin Gerena NJ Passaic County Technical 2027 C
Sven Gherig GA Cambridge 2027 C
Tucker Gibson TN Soddy Daisy 2028 RHP
Bryce Giddens TN Na 2028 C
Ryley Giese TX Rockwall Heath High School 2028 RHP
Tommy Giro FL Belen Jesuit 2028 C
Zac Glander IN Noblesville 2028 SS
Bryce Glass GA Elite Scholars Academy 2028 MIF
Braxton Glaze GA Kings Ridge 2027 1B
Chase Gockenbach TN Lakeway Christian 2028 C
Jax Gonzales TX Ridge Point High School 2028 UTILITY
Jordani Gonzalez NJ Walter T Bergen 2028 CF
Noah Goodrich NY Ithaca 2027 3B
Aakash Gorantla GA Lambert 2027 RHP
Bryan Gordon NY N/A 2027 LF
Griffin Gowens SC Greenville 2028 3B
ALEX GRAGG NC Mount Pleasant High 2027 SS
Braylon Graham SC Irmo 2028 3B
Jace Granade GA Greenbrier 2027 OF
Brian Grant GA Woodward Academy 2028 2B
Dax Gray KY Campbellsville 2028 2B
Gavin Gray NC West Forsyth High 2028 OF
Blake Greaser NY N/A 2027 C
Brayden Greathouse IN Brown Elementary School 2028 SS
Fisher Green TN Halls 2028 SS
Gavin Greene GA Mount Pisgah Christian 2028 C
Demitri Griffin GA Homeschool 2029 CF
Liam Gruner VA Rappahannock 2028 UTILITY
Ben Hamilton TN Grace Christian Academy 2028 C
Aidan Hande TN MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY 2028 2B
Kanan Haney TN Ravenwood 2028 MIF
Evan Harchar PA Wyoming Valley West 2027 OF
Tucker Harden IN Hamilton Southeastern 2028 UTILITY
Barry Harkness Jr. OH Archbishop of Moeller 2028 OF
Jacoby Harnen PA Pittston Area 2027 C
Josiah Harris GA Ace 2027 CF
Sam Harris GA Mt. Paran 2028 RHP
Brayden Hatcher GA Kell 2028 3B
Liam Havens KY Christ The King 2028 CF
Ryan Healy GA Pope 2027 SS
Dane Heil GA North Gwinnett 2027 C
Colin Henry MA Abington 2028 3B
Nate Henry OH Harrison 2028 2B
Adrian Hernandez VA Hermitage 2027 2B
Carter Herndon SC 2028 C
Wyatt Hess MS HERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Eli Hewatt GA Mount Paran Christian 2028 2B
Caedmon Heyden NY Xavier 2028 RHP
AJ Hickox GA Wayne County 2028 RHP
Jax Hill TN SP 2027 OF
Austin Hines AL Rogers 2028 SS
Ross Hinthorne TN Centennial 2027 C
Jacob Hite IL Independence Jr. High 2028 OF
Greyson Hoback TN Marion CO 2028 SS
Greyson Hoback TN Marion Co. High School 2028 SS
Bryson Hodge AL James Clemens 2028 CF
Slade Hodges IN Noblesville High School 2028 1B
JD Hogan GA Dublin 2028 2B
Connor Holcomb TX Clear Lake High School 2028 2B
Kaden Holcomb AL Scottsboro 2028 3B
Parker Holladay SC Summerville 2028 C
Bradford Hollimon AL Haleyville 2028 3B
Dylan Holmberg NJ N/A 2028 OF
Easton Holmes GA Mt Pisgah 2028 RHP
Houston Holmes AL Spain Park 2027 SS
Dominick Hopkins GA Kings Academy 2027 1B
Dom Hornsby OH Elder 2028 3B
Jack Houchen OH IMG Academy 2028 UTILITY
Ryan Houston GA N/A 2027 OF
Cason Howard TX Van Alstyne High School 2028 3B
Griffin Howard KY Campbellsville 2028 SS
Gann Howell TX Lutheran South Academy 2028 OF
Brody Hudson GA Baylor 2028 MIF
Landen Huggins GA Southeast Bulloch 2028 3B
Derek Hughes PA Beaver Area 2027 SS
Liam Hughes TN East Hamilton 2027 OF
Jarett Hulsey GA South Paulding 2028 C
Ty Hunter AL Hazel Green 2028 OF
Nick Innamorati PA Pittston Area 2027 RHP
Avery Jackson TN Winchester Christian Academy 2028 C
Drew Jackson III AL American Christian Academy 2028 LHP
Evan James TN N/A 2028 C
Keaton Jeffcoat TX Willis 2027 MIF
Andrew Jenkins KY Lexington Catholic 2028 2B
Connor Jewell NJ Ridgdale 2028 MIF
Justin Jiminez TX Deer Park High School 2029 UTILITY
Charlie Johnson IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2028 LHP
Cooper Johnson VA Cave Spring 2028 SS
Kegan Johnson TN The Webb School 2028 CF
Dominic Johnson Jr. MO Undecided 2028 OF
Colton Jones TN N/A 2028 3B
Ethan Jones GA BEST Academy 2028 3B
Jayden Jones GA Hillgrove 2027 MIF
Kingston Jones GA Pope 2028 SS
Kylen Jones GA Chapel Hill 2027 SS
Ty Kane NJ North Hunterdon 2028 3B
Mikey Katz NC Wakefield 2028 C
Noah Kayal PA Abington Heights 2027 OF
Ansley Kehren GA N/A 2028 C
Andrew Kelley GA North Cobb Christian 2027 2B
Austin Kelly PA Perkiomen Valley 2028 3B
Leo Kelly IL Loyola Academy 2028 3B
Sean Kennedy GA Johns Creek 2027 OF
Lucas Kenney WI Homeschool (WI) 2028 UTILITY
Vincent Kenney WI Homeschool (WI) 2028 OF
Grady Kerins OH Dublin Jerome 2028 3B
Levi Kerr NC Apex Friendship 2028 SS
Dane Keyser VA Rappahannock 2028 3B
Chase Kiewert GA Cherokee Bluff 2028 C
Maxwell King KY B Michael Caudill 2028 C
Grant Kinnett Jr. TN Ensworth 2028 OF
Keeton Kleinhenz KY Bullitt East High School 2027 1B
Kannon Knight TN Donelson Christian Academy 2028 OF
Lucas Knight OH Bishop leibold 2027 MIF
Damerio Knox MO Lutheran North 2027 UTILITY
Kru Koehn KY West Jessamine 2028 SS
Jackson Koester WI St. Jude's 2028 C
Canyon Koonce IN Brownsburg High School 2028 OF
John Kraus MA Xaverian Brothers 2028 LHP
Caden Krawietz TX n/a 2028 UTILITY
Marcus Labouchere GA Hillgrove 2026
Kade Lanier GA Central 2027 UTILITY
Logan Lanier GA Holy Spirit Prep 2027 1B
Trey Larson WI Muskego 2027 1B
Dom Lauletta PA Plum Boro 2028 RHP
Charles "Rusty" Lawson MO NORTHWEST HIGH 2028 3B
Matthew Lazarus GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2027 SS
Paden Leake VA Chickahominy Middle 2028 C
Elliot Lee GA Providence Christian Academy 2027 OF
Solomon Lee GA Cambridge 2027 3B
Drew Lehman IL St Daniel the Prophet 2024 3B
Ty Lemay AL Hartselle 2028 C
Brody Lewis OH Dublin Jerome 2028 C
Cooper Lewis VA New Kent 2028 3B
Josh Lippe OH Lake 2027 LHP
Julian Liu NJ Voorhees 2028 CF
Trey Lloyd TN CHATTANOOGA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2028 C
Jackson Locke GA Mill Creek 2028 C
Dominic Long NJ Middlesex 2027 SS
Rylan Long GA South Paulding 2028 C
Cael Loquasto GA Blessed Trinity 2028 2B
Johnny Louise IL N/A 2027 3B
Liam Lowe GA North Paulding 2028 1B
Caleb Luedike IN Monroe Central 2028 SS
Tyler Luftig GA Dunwoody 2027 1B
Aiden Lusk TN East Hamilton 2028 SS
Cooper Luzadder IN Frankton High School 2028 C
Colton Lyerly NJ Piscataway Tech 2027 UTILITY
Trey Lyerly NJ Middlesex 2029 2B
Eli Lyles GA Woodward Academy 2027 SS
Thomas Macchio SC Summerville 2028 1B
Finnley Maguire NC West Forsyth High 2028 1B
Drew Majewski AL Calera 2028 1B
Kyle Malchiodi NJ N/A 2027 1B
Myers Malone TN Columbia Academy 2027 RF
Tripp Mancuso NJ Frelinghuysen 2028 1B
Brody Mann AL Westminster Christian 2027 RHP
Zac Mann AL James Clemens 2027 3B
Jacoby Mapes NY Deposit 2027 1B
Ryan Marrone MA King Philip Regional 2027 SS
Camden Martin OH Jonathan Alder 2029 3B
Jackson Martin GA Johnson Ferry 2028 RHP
Jackson Martin GA Campbell 2028 RHP
Trey Martin MA North Andover 2027 RHP
Joey Martincavage GA Blessed Trinity 2028 OF
Landon Maser NC Wesleyan Christian Academy 2027 1B
Eli Mastin AL Mountain Brook 2028 3B
Khari Mayfield Jr GA King's Ridge Christian 2028 3B
Logan Mayo NY Lansing 2027 SS
Andrew McAfee VA Cave Spring 2028 LF
Cade McAllister GA Milton 2028 SS
Jackson McBurnett GA Allatoona 2027 3B
Christopher McCauley NY Minisink Valley 2026 OF
Dexter McCleon Jr GA Buford 2028 OF
Leland McCook GA Greenbrier 2027 C
Jesse McCoy NY N/A 2028 2B
Matthew McCoy TN Baylor 2028 3B
Gavin Mccurley OH Harrison 2028 RHP
Reid McElvain VA Franklin County 2027 CF
Jeremiah McGeachy GA Stockbridge 2027 SS
Owen McKeeby GA Whitefield Academy 2028 RHP
Patrick McKeever NJ Madison 2028 RHP
Barrett McKelvey AL Hartselle 2028 C
Tyler McKinley GA Cambridge 2027 SS
John McLaughlin VA Atlee 2028 SS
Ryan Mcmahan NC Wakefield 2027 2B
Collin McMillen VA Colgan 2028 OF
Christian (CJ) McNeill TX Iowa Park High School 2028 2B
Kingston McPike MO Northpoint 2028 OF
Bryson McRunnels GA Westlake 2028 MIF
Dayton Meekins VA New Kent 2027 OF
Luke Meeks KY Seton Catholic 2028 3B
Michael Mejia NJ Madison 2028 RHP
Joseph Mendez GA Parkview 2027 SS
Gavin Michalko NY Chenango Valley 2028 2B
Harrison Milanowski AL Houston Academy 2028 SS
Rylan Milbaugh SC St James 2028 1B
Ryan Miller IL Lyons Township 2028 C
Chase Millington IN Terre Haute North 2028 C
Justin Mills GA Jackson County High School 2027 RHP
Evan Mims GA Dade County 2028 OF
Alex Miranda MA Boston College 2027 OF
Max Misenhimer TN N/A 2028 3B
Mace Miskel WI Whitefish Bay Middle 2028 CF
Reo Miyamoto AL Liberty 2028 SS
Harry Monroe AL Pizitz 2028 2B
Carter Moon GA North Oconee 2027 SS
Grady Moore AL MADISON ACADEMY 2028 C
Lawson Moore GA Gatewood 2028 LHP
Thomas Morales NY N/A 2028 CF
jett Morgan GA North Paulding 2028 2B
Wyatt Morgan GA South Paulding 2028 1B
Micheal Morris OK Sulphur High School 2028 UTILITY
Winston Morris GA South Forsyth 2028 1B
Davis Morrison GA Pace Academy 2027 C
Ryan Morrison GA Woodstock 2028 RHP
Jayden Moses GA Woodward Academy 2027 CF
Dylan Mueller SC Fort Dorchester 2028 C
Sutton Mullins OH Olentangy 2028 1B
Brennan Mustard OH Waverly Junior 2028 RHP
Dylan Myers VA Franklin County 2027 C
Eric Nabors GA N/A 2027 C
Isiah Nalls GA Calhoun 2028 OF
Lawton Nelson SC Wando 2028 2B
Bryson Niehr GA N/A 2028 OF
Andrew Noble IN Not yet determined 2028 OF
Leo Nockley PA Wyoming Seminary 2027 SS
Spencer Norman GA Woodward 2028 OF
Martin Nuncio TX Pasadena Memorial High School 2028 3B
Joseph Nystrom GA Denmark 2028 SS
James O'Dell VA Oak Knoll 2028 2B
JJ Obaldo IL Fenwick 2027 MIF
Zimmer Offolter OK NA - N/A - Not Available 2028 RF
Hudson Oliver AL Guntersville 2028 OF
Matthew Ordonez NY N/A 2027 C
Brody Orsborne OH Riverside Local 2028 SS
Emmanuel Ortega NY N/A 2027 1B
Peyton Osheaski GA East Forsyth 2028 1B
Reid Overstreet TX Rockwall High School 2028 LHP
Malachi Owens GA Marist 2028 C
Brett Paciorek TN Woodland Middle 2028 SS
Hudson Page TX Clear Creek High School 2028 CF
Drew Palileo IN Bloomington High School South 2027 3B
Nathan Parke KY Farristown 2028 UTILITY
Jace Parker NC West Forsyth High 2027 C
Jett Patterson GA Bremen 2028 RHP
Noah Patton AL N/A 2028 OF
Tenzin Pavlik WI Shorewood High 2027 3B
Brodie Peace TN Brentwood 2028 UTILITY
Cal Pearson GA Campbell 2028 3B
Whiddon Pearson AL Huntsville 2028 SS
Tommy Pederson IN Zionsville Community High School 2028 OF
Sebastian Peralta GA Cambridge 2028 SS
Mark Perillo NJ Hanover Park 2028 SS
Liam Perkins AL Scottsboro 2028 2B
Parker Perkins GA N/A 2028 OF
Brandon Perkins Jr KY Bowling Green 2028 UTILITY
Cody Peterson SC St James 2028 OF
Adam Petty VA Floyd County 2027 UTILITY
Knox Phillips TN East Hamilton 2028 RHP
Blake Pileski MA Walpole 2028 MIF
Gabriel Pis KY KY, Louisville St. X 2028 RHP
Sam Piscorik NC Wakefield 2029 OF
Thomas Piscorik NC Wakefield 2028 SS
Brandon Portra GA MIlton 2028 1B
Alex Potter TN Dickson County 2028 RHP
David Potts AL Skyline 2028 RHP
Eliyah Powell MO MICDS 2028 C
Holden Prall IN Bloomington South 2028 2B
Colton Price SC Cane Bay 2028
Kanen Pritchard NC Heritage 2028 LHP
Russ Prophater GA TBD 2028 MIF
Coe Puckett GA Fellowship Christian 2027 C
Bodhi Pulley IN Bloomington North 2028 RHP
Willoughby Puryear NY Charles O Dickerson 2026 LHP
JJ Quinlan IL St Daniel 2028 OF
Brady Quirk SC Oakbrook 2028 1B
Brody Raby GA Ringgold 2028 SS
Robert Rasberry AL N/A 2028 1B
Ethan Rasper GA Cambridge 2027 RHP
Gregory Rauch AL Montgomery Catholic 2028 SS
Beckett Reaume IN Valparaiso 2028 1B
Griffin Reese GA Woodstock 2028 RHP
Finn Reeves GA Cambridge 2028 C
Prince Reid GA Sandy Creek 2027 C
Kyler Reno MO Undecided 2028 OF
Hadley Richards GA Sandy Springs 2027 1B
Eddie Ritchie MA Bridgewater-Raynham Regional 2028 C
Gehrig Rivera TN - 2028 MIF
Boston Roberts IN Silver Creek 2027 SS
Cole Roberts GA Walnut Grove 2028 3B
Cannon Robinson GA Landmark Christian Academy 2028 OF
Isaiah Rogers GA North Cobb 2027 OF
Maddox Rogozinski GA Brookwood 2027 SS
Drake Romans MO Wright City 2028 2B
Eli Romero TX Calallen 2028 UTILITY
Jake Rose IN Linton-Stockton High School 2028 3B
John Rose IL undecided 2028 C
Alex Rosencrance PA Holy Redeemer 2028 3B
Ashton Rush GA Chapel Hill 2027 RHP
Hunter Russell TX Brazoswood High School 2027 C
Noah Ruter OH Crosby 2029 OF
Dominic Rynard PA Pottsville Area 2027 OF
Jonah Saken TN Sunset 2028 2B
Trick Sams VA Blacksburg 2028 OF
Aldon Sanders GA South Paulding 2027 1B
Bronsyn Sanders AL Scottsboro 2028 OF
Duke Sanders GA Sequoyah 2027 OF
Elias Santos GA The Walker School 2028 MIF
Nicholas Sasser GA Stratford Academy 2028 MIF
Keegan Sawyer OH Badin 2028 C
Caleb Scheel WI Hales Corners Lutheran 2028 OF
Dylan Schmidt GA Northview 2028 SS
Grady Schrage OH Harrison 2028 SS
Chase Schwade OH Dublin Jerome 2028 OF
James Schwager KY Crosby 2028 OF
Brayden Schwantz SC Undecided 2028 RHP
Ethan Scott GA Veterans 2027 SS
Tucker Scott AL Auburn 2026 RHP
Hunter Segal GA Milton 2027 RHP
Tyler Segars GA Creekview 2027 C
Jack Sekelik PA West Allegheny 2028 MIF
Jordan Serra PA Hazleton 2027 LHP
Adam Sevilla TX Homeschool 2028 1B
Raiden Sexton GA Calhoun 2027 OF
Albert Sganga VA Cave Spring 2028 RF
Henry Sheaffer TN Hillsboro 2027 RHP
Hayden Shell AL Hazel Green 2027 1B
Nate Shelton VA Chickahominy Middle 2028 SS Massachusetts Maritime Academy
Dominic Shrake TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2028 3B
Patrick Simek NY Harrison 2028 SS
Jackson Simerly IN Saint Simon 2028 3B
Christopher Simone Jr NY Fox Lane 2028 SS
Daecan Slaughter VA Floyd County 2028 1B
Will Sloane TN Green Hill High School 2028 OF
Brayden Slorahn GA Pope 2027 OF
Cooper Smallwood SC 2028 1B
Christopher Smith TN BAYLOR SCHOOL 2028 1B
Coleman Smith TN BOYD BUCHANAN SCHOOL 2028 1B
Grayson Smith OH Unknown 2028 C
Reid Smithson TN Brentwood 2028 C
Brody Snelson VA New Bridge Academy 2028 OF
Aiden Snyder TX Clear Falls High School 2028 OF
Owen Sokolowski MA Medfield Senior 2027 LF
Milan Sood NY N/A 2027 RHP
Adam Sorensen PA Montrose Area 2027 OF
Caleb Sosa PA Riverside 2027 OF
Aven Spillers AL Central 2028 1B
Luke Stefl GA Mount Pisgah 2027 1B
Asher Stephens GA Lakeview 2027 SS
Christopher Stevens JR GA Hephzibah 2028 RHP
Gavin Stewart IN Valparaiso 2028 C
JACOB STILES NC Gray Stone Day 2027 LF
Teagun Strahley NC Cape Fear High 2027 C
Chase Strine OH Harrison 2027 RF
Carter Strunk MO Wright City 2027 OF
Coleman Stubblefield GA Hearts Academy of Excellence 2028 3B
Ben Stultz TX Plano East Senior High School 2028 LHP
Charles Survilas GA Mount Pisgah Christian 2028 3B
Reece Swafford KY Campbellsville 2028 1B
Nicholas Swanson GA Lovett 2028 MIF
Tripp Swords GA Eastside 2028 SS
Sam Szefc VA Blacksburg 2027 SS
Yuri Tabei NY N/A 2028 2B
Cade Talley GA Baylor 2028 SS
Mitchell Taylor KY Male 2028 OF
Noah Taylor IL N/A 2028 C
Tyler Tedesco TN Gladeville 2028 OF
Grady Tempesta MA Catholic Memorial 2028 C
Dylan Terry TN N/A 2028 1B
Gregory Thomas PA Scranton Preparatory 2026 2B
Myles Thomas GA Eagle's Landing Christian Academy 2024 1B
Kaysen Thompson KY Taylor County 2028 OF
Alex Thornton GA South Paulding 2027 UTILITY
Will Thornton NC North Davidson High 2028 2B
Drake Thrasher KY Clinton County 2028 1B
Braden Thrift VA Rappahannock 2028 LHP
Dean Tober NC N/A 2028 3B
Weston Todd TN Wayne County 2028 SS
Kai Torre MI Portage Central 2027 3B
Alejandro Torres GA Mount paran christian 2028 SS
Trent Travis KY Trinity 2028 1B
Kingston Tucker TN McCallie 2028 3B
Tre Turner VA Meadowbrook 2027 CF
Greyson Tyree VA Atlee 2028 2B
Connor Tysver GA Brookwood 2028 C
NJ Uhlenberg NC Trinity School Durham 2028 OF
Bryson Underwood KY Campbellsville Middle School 2029 3B
Giordanny Urdaneta GA Moore 2028 C
Chase Utley AL Whitesburg Christian 2028 SS
Alex Vacula PA Wyoming Area 2027 1B
Conner Vaden AL Scottsboro High School 2028 OF
Parker Vandercook TN Mill Creek 2027 C
Brayden Varnes GA Mount Paran Christian School 2028 RHP
William Vaughan AL Hueytown 2027 RHP
Bowen Vaughn MS OXFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 CF
Jaycob Veloz GA St. Anne Pacelli Catholic 2028 SS
Caleb Villmer MO St Louis University 2027 MIF
Graham Virag NC N/a 2028 2B
Michael Casey Vlasto PA Seneca Valley 2027 1B
Micah Von GA St Pius X Catholic 2028 SS
Jackson Vondersaar OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 RHP
Dylan Wagnon NC Ravenscroft 2028 LHP
Liam Wahl PA West Allegheny 2027 C
William Wainwright MA Xaverian Brothers 2028 3B
Brycen Walker GA Pike County 2028 1B
Sinsaire Walker GA N/a 2028 RHP
Cameron Walters CA Bonita High 2028 C
Brian Ward GA Union Grove 2028 1B
Brayden Watford SC CFHS 2028 2B
Milton Watkin TX RIDGE POINT H S 2028 OF
Jax Watkins OK Allen High School 2028 C
Kaileb Watts GA Duluth 2028 1B
David Weaver AL Brooks 2027 1B
Easton Webster TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2029 DH
Carter Weeks AL Helena 2027 C
Nicholas Wells NJ MHS 2028 RHP
Jake West TN Brentwood 2028 1B
Quinn Westerfeld IN Western Boone 2027 LHP
Jett Westmoreland TX Brock High School 2028 MIF
Deshaun White PA Williamsport 2027 SS
Hagen White AL South Pittsburgh Academy 2028 2B
Jaxson White KY Owensboro Catholic 2028 1B
Nolan White KY N/A 2028 SS
Ty White IN Plainfield High School 2028 SS
Holden Wilcox OH Dublin Coffman 2028 SS
Micah Wilcox GA Mount Pisgah 2028 RHP
Luke Wilkerson TN The Baylor School 2028 C
Brysen Williams NC Ayden-Grifton High 2027 SS
Jordyn Williams VA Dinwiddie 2028 1B
Tyson Williams GA Ralph Bunche 2028 3B
Zach Williams SC 2028 3B
Cody Willis AL Mars Hill Bible 2028 1B
Mason Willis KY Taylor County 2028 3B
Colin Wilson MA Bishop Feehan 2027 1B
Luke Wilson GA Villa Rica 2028 MIF
Walter Wilson TN Ensworth 2028 SS
Wesley Wilson NC West Brunswick 2027 1B
Jonathan Winstead IN Bloomington High School South 2027 CF
Colton Wolff MO Fort Zumwalt North 2027 SS
Colin Woodward AL Spain Park 2027 RHP
Kent Woodward NC High Point Christian Academy 2028 3B
Kyler Worsham TN Lakeway Christian 2027 SS
Matt Wright NC West Forsyth High 2028 SS
Cooper Yarbrough AL Homeschool 2028 SS
Colby Yeager GA Forsyth Central 2028 1B
Colt Yost VA Cave Spring 2028 OF
Jimmy Youngblood PA Dallas 2027 C