Blake Adkins |
OH |
Jonathan Alder |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Drew Altizer |
OH |
Highland |
2024 |
1B |
|
Colin Anderson |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Anzalone |
OH |
Badin |
2026 |
C |
|
James Aronowicz |
ON |
Sinclair |
2024 |
SS |
Durham College |
Mitchell Askew |
OH |
Elgin |
2025 |
C |
|
Nathan Bachmann |
OH |
Bishop Fenwick |
2024 |
1B |
Chatham University |
Ethan Bahr |
OH |
New Albany |
2025 |
C |
|
Camden Bauman |
OH |
St Charles Preparatory |
2026 |
C |
|
Jake Beeson |
OH |
Hilliard Bradley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jackson Berner |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2026 |
3B |
|
Connor Bidlack |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
2024 |
OF |
|
Conner Boothby |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2024 |
3B |
|
Trent Bowman |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jack Boyd |
OH |
Olentangy |
2026 |
CF |
|
Burke Bradley |
OH |
Upper Arlington High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Zach Bricker |
OH |
Licking Heights High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Grayson Briggs |
ON |
Donald A. Wilson SS |
2024 |
OF |
Hocking College |
Andrew Brown |
OH |
Hilliard Darby |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Lance Burkhart |
OH |
Licking Heights |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ben Burleson |
OH |
Watterson |
2026 |
C |
|
Andrew Burnworth |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Camaren Burt II |
OH |
Watkins Memorial |
2026 |
OF |
|
Alex Bussard |
OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
2027 |
SS |
|
Gavin Casper |
OH |
Hilliard Darby |
2024 |
SS |
Capital University |
Logan Cassidy |
ON |
Humberview |
2024 |
OF |
|
Jackson Cavanaugh |
OH |
North Royalton |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Chabot |
OH |
Liberty Christian Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Everest Choi |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Clark |
OH |
Walsh Jesuit |
2026 |
C |
|
Ja'Von Clayton |
OH |
Barberton |
2026 |
SS |
|
Matthew Cline |
OH |
Bloom Carroll |
2026 |
C |
|
Metrie Conrad |
OH |
Faith Life Academy |
2026 |
CF |
|
Elliott Corso |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
2024 |
1B |
|
Carder Daily |
OH |
Shawnee High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Elliot Davis |
OH |
Stephen T Badin |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mitchell Davis |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Aydin Deen |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2025 |
SS |
|
Chase Dennison |
OH |
Hudson |
2026 |
OF |
|
Drew Derr |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2024 |
2B |
|
Vinny Desalvo |
OH |
Loveland |
2024 |
C |
|
Roman Dicuirci |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Dinatale |
ON |
St. Francis Xavier |
2024 |
1B |
|
Jackson Dodge |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2025 |
SS |
|
Evan Doerbecker |
OH |
Olentangy Orange High School |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Caleb Driessen |
OH |
Stephen T. Badin |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Xavier Duvarney |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2026 |
C |
|
Luke Emery |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Lucas Evangelista |
OH |
Upper Arlington High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Bryce Evans |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2024 |
RF |
|
Jackson Feggi |
ON |
Eastview |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Tommy Fickell |
OH |
St. Charles |
2026 |
2B |
|
Wyatt Fleming |
OH |
Dublin Jerome |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Rylan Gentry |
OH |
Mason |
2026 |
OF |
|
Landon George |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
LF |
|
Noah Golden |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Drew Golowin |
OH |
Upper Arlington High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Caleb Gray |
KY |
Boyd County |
2025 |
C |
|
Landon Green |
OH |
Delaware Hayes |
2026 |
3B |
|
Gavin Grimm |
OH |
Beavercreek |
2024 |
1B |
Hanover College |
Brandon Grove |
OH |
Groveport Madison |
2024 |
C |
|
Ryan Gulbransen |
OH |
Kings |
2024 |
LHP |
Western Texas JC |
Kyle Hagely |
OH |
Bexley |
2026 |
SS |
|
Davis Haines |
OH |
Dublin Jerome |
2025 |
3B |
|
Josh Hamberg |
OH |
Westerville Central |
2026 |
OF |
|
JJ Hammond |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
2025 |
C |
|
Carter Hand |
ON |
St. Thomas More |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Toneri He |
ON |
Victoria Park Collegiate |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Luke Helmlinger |
OH |
Berlin |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Hennegan |
OH |
Olentangy |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Logan Highley |
OH |
Grove City |
2025 |
C |
|
Richard Hill |
OH |
Licking Heights High School |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Roman Himes |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kellen Horsley |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2026 |
C |
|
Grayson Houchin |
OH |
Talawanda |
2026 |
RF |
|
Ryan Hubbs |
OH |
Grove City High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson Inskeep |
OH |
Buckeye Valley |
2026 |
1B |
|
Gavin Jennings |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2026 |
OF |
|
Braden Johansen |
OH |
William Mason |
2026 |
C |
|
Brady Johnson |
OH |
Hilliard Darby |
2024 |
RF |
|
Jayden Johnson |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2024 |
RHP |
Tiffin University |
Christian Joly |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2025 |
CF |
|
Jason Jones |
OH |
Pickerington North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Christian Juram |
OH |
Loveland |
2024 |
OF |
|
Andrew Kitts |
OH |
Loveland |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Cael Kogge |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jayson Kong |
ON |
Sir John A Macdonald CI |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Kason Kubetin |
OH |
Olentangy High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Braden Laker |
OH |
Kings |
2024 |
OF |
Rio Grande |
Jalal Latif |
ON |
Maxwell Heights |
2024 |
|
Durham College |
Noah Lawler |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2025 |
1B |
|
Cade Lawrence |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Cameron Lawrence |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln HS |
2027 |
C |
|
Anthony Leasure |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2024 |
CF |
|
Jamison Lehrke |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cole Leopold |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jeff Levin |
OH |
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy |
2024 |
RHP |
Thomas More College |
Ryan Lewis |
OH |
Beavercreek |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Jake Lichtensteiger |
OH |
Dublin Scioto |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Madden Lillllard |
OH |
indian lake |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Tyson Lind |
OH |
Harding High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Burke Lllard |
OH |
Indian Lake |
2024 |
C |
|
Josh Loeffler |
OH |
Olentangy Berlin |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Caiden Long |
OH |
Big Walnut |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jose Lopez |
OH |
Orange High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Carson Lowe |
OH |
Badin |
2023 |
3B |
|
Daniel Lucas |
ON |
St aloysius gonzaga |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Brendan Mahoney |
ON |
St. Martins Catholic |
2024 |
C |
|
Tyler Manocchio |
OH |
Little Miami |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Matthew Mansbery |
OH |
Walsh Jesuit |
2026 |
SS |
|
Rocco Marchetti |
OH |
Marysville |
2025 |
C |
|
Lucas Marciello |
ON |
St. Michael Catholic |
2024 |
3B |
|
Drew Mathes |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
2024 |
OF |
|
Adam Maybury |
OH |
Archbishop Moeller |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trae Mcaninch |
OH |
BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2024 |
2B |
|
Brady McClain |
OH |
St Francis Desales |
2025 |
SS |
|
Chuck Mcguinness |
OH |
Little Miami |
2024 |
1B |
|
Boston McKibben |
OH |
Loveland |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Caiden McKinnon |
OH |
Olentangy liberty |
2026 |
2B |
|
Carter Mclellan |
OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
2026 |
OF |
|
Austin Metcalf |
OH |
Olentangy |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Caleb Metz |
OH |
Marion Harding |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Zach Meyer |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty High School |
2024 |
C |
Wittenberg University |
Gavin Miller |
OH |
Badin |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Andrew Moffitt |
OH |
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy |
2024 |
OF |
|
RJ Moniz |
ON |
Glenview Park |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Ryan Monk |
OH |
Lincoln |
2026 |
2B |
|
Aidan Montero |
OH |
Upper Arlington High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Elijah Morales |
ON |
St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary |
2024 |
C |
|
Bryden Morris |
OH |
Benjamin Logan High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Griffin Mueller |
OH |
Ross |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cole Naegele |
OH |
Lincoln |
2026 |
OF |
|
Johnny Neal |
OH |
Orange |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Taylor Neer |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
1B |
|
Carson Niehaus |
OH |
Stephen T. Badin |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Connor North |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
2023 |
|
|
Zach O'Connell |
OH |
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy |
2024 |
SS |
DePauw University |
Connor Osborn |
OH |
Buckeye Valley |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Dante Pallante |
OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Mitchell Pattison |
ON |
Northern Secondary |
2024 |
1B |
|
Brady Pearson |
OH |
St. Francis Desales |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jack Phillabaum |
OH |
Summit Country Day |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jojo Porter III |
OH |
Barberton |
2026 |
3B |
|
Alex Proano-Raps |
OH |
Loveland |
2024 |
3B |
|
Owen Przymierski |
OH |
NEWARK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Maddox Pulliam |
OH |
Olentangy Berlin |
2024 |
3B |
Lake Erie College |
Brady Reeve |
ON |
Glenview Park Secondary School |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Brock Reinstetle |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2026 |
3B |
|
Nate Reynard |
OH |
Jonathan Alder |
2023 |
C |
|
Elijah Rhea |
OH |
Worthington Kilborne |
2027 |
CF |
|
Ian Richards |
OH |
Loveland |
2024 |
2B |
|
Jonathan Ritch |
OH |
Hilliard Bradley |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Ethan Rodriguez |
OH |
Willard |
2024 |
SS |
|
Cullen Rooney |
OH |
Normandy |
2026 |
C |
|
Nick Ruswick |
OH |
Kings |
2025 |
2B |
|
Nolan Sanders |
OH |
Pickerington North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Henry Schaffner |
OH |
Kilbourne Middle School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Tyler Schumacher |
KY |
Campbell County |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nolan Scicluna |
ON |
Loyola CSS - Mississauga |
2024 |
CF |
|
Carson Sergent |
OH |
Badin |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Colton Shultz |
OH |
Olentangy |
2026 |
CF |
|
Blake Siefker |
OH |
Olentangy Orange Middle School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ari Siegel |
OH |
Westerville Central High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Kerry Snyder |
OH |
Ross |
2025 |
C |
|
Justin Speert |
OH |
New Albany |
2026 |
2B |
|
Dominic Spina |
OH |
Hilliard Darby |
2024 |
2B |
|
Carson Stanford |
OH |
Big Walnut High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Steiner |
OH |
Thomas Worthington |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Chance Strausbaugh |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2025 |
2B |
|
Shawn Sullivan |
OH |
Walsh Jesuit |
2026 |
RHP |
Alabama |
Isaiah Sweigard |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
3B |
|
Cam Taylor |
OH |
Marysville High School |
2027 |
CF |
|
Ben Thornberry |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2024 |
1B |
Johnson University |
Aydin Thum |
OH |
Dublin Scioto |
2025 |
2B |
|
Grant Thunberg |
OH |
New Albany |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Elliott Tomb |
OH |
Dublin Jerome |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Kyle Trautman |
OH |
Olentangy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brooks Treadway |
OH |
Badin |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Trimble |
OH |
Lincoln |
2025 |
C |
|
Reed Turnwald |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Colton Tyler |
OH |
New Albany |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Henry Valerio |
OH |
Hilliard Darby |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Vance |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Anthony Varckette |
OH |
St. Francis DeSales |
2026 |
SS |
|
Riley Varner |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ethan WAll |
OH |
Fairland High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Nick Weiss |
OH |
Big Walnut |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Whitacre |
OH |
Roger Bacon |
2026 |
LF |
|
Gus White |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Wiehe |
OH |
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy |
2025 |
C |
|
Dominic Williams |
OH |
Normandy |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Hunter Wilson |
OH |
Big Walnut |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Grant Winger |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
SS |
|
Barron Woods |
OH |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2025 |
RF |
|
Michael Wozniak |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2026 |
OF |
|
Liam Yoder |
OH |
Bellefontaine |
2025 |
3B |
|