Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Michigan Summer Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ramzi Abdelhak IL Grant 2026 SS
Ali Abdullah MI Cass Technical 2024 UTILITY
Jude Ackeret WI Cedar Grove Belgium 2024 LHP
Taylor Adams IL Sandwich Community 2024 3B
Talynn Ade WI Indian Trail 2026 RHP
Michael Aiello MI Portage Central 2022 1B
Aj Alicea MI DeWitt 2024 SS Lansing CC
Brennen Allman MI Quincy 2025 2B
Jayden Ammeraal MI Mona Shores 2026 OF
Noah Ammori MI Eisenhower 2025 C
Caleb Anderson MI Home school 2026 1B
Clark Anderson MI Troy 2024 3B
Luke Anderson MI Parkway Christian 2027 C
Owen Anderson IL ROCKFORD LUTHERAN SCHOOL - JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Ryan Anderson OH Clinton Massie 2027 1B
Jake Andrews MI Dakota 2024 SS
Alex Ankiewicz IL St. Bede 2024 UTILITY
Ryan Apel WI Homestead 2025 3B
Nate Appledorn MI Troy Athens 2025 OF
Peyton Archibald IL Harlem 2026 UTILITY
Sam Ardinger MI Forest Hills Central 2023 RHP
Maddox Armour MI Mason 2025 RHP
Ethan Arnold WI Fond Du Lac High 2025 RHP
Mitchell Arocha MI Dewitt 2026 C
Jayden Arthur MI Clare 2025 2B
Drew Atkinson MI Mattawan 2023 3B
Sam Aulozzi WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 LHP
Nick Bachmann OH Bishop Fenwick 2027 C
Eli Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2024 SS
Isaac Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 OF
Joey Badalamenti MI Romeo 2025 OF
Jake Bahoura MI St. Regis 2028 OF
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Merrill Bailey MI Otsego High School 2027 RHP
Tate Bainbridge MI Byron Center High School 2026 MIF
Coen Bainter IL Honnonegah high school 2026 UTILITY
Charlie Baker MI East Lansing 2024 CF
Tyler Balkema IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS
Evan Ballou IN Crown Point High School 2022 RHP
Aidan Baluch IL Hononegah CHD 2026 RHP
Joey Bansen MI Rochester 2025 RHP
Jason Bara MI Dakota 2024 RHP
Barrett Barker MI Canton 2022 UTILITY Schoolcraft JC
TJ Barnes MI Ubly 2027 SS
Eugene Barrientes MI Kenowa Hills 2024 OF
michael barry IL Marist 2025 OF
Brooks Basler MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 SS
Tyler Beach MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 UTILITY
Brady Bealhen WI Kettle Moraine High 2026 CF
Chase Beall MI Oxford 2025 C
Braden Bearbower IL Ira Jones 2027 OF
Ethan Beard OH North Central 2024 RHP
Henry Bechthold WI University School of Milwaukee 2026 OF
Eli Becker WI Homestead 2024 C
Brandon Beckner MI Dewitt 2024 LHP
Corbin Beeman IN Fremont 2024 SS
aidan beemsterboer IL Marist 2025 2B
Gibson Beers MI Stoney Creek High School 2028 2B
James Bellows IL Christian Liberty 2024 C Oakton CC
Jacob Benes MI Portage Central 2026 RHP
Jobe Beneschoter MI Tecumseh 2023 RHP
CJ Bennecke MI Gull Lake 2026 LF
Dalton Bennett IL Hononegah 2024 2B
Jeremy Bennett MI Tecumseh 2026 OF
Logan Bennett IL Hononegah 2024 RHP
noah benney IL Winnebago 2024 LHP
Parker Bennion MI Oxford 2025 RHP
Cameron Bentz WI Indian Trail 2026 LHP
Dylan Berrios MI Southgate Anderson 2024 OF Jackson JC
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 3B
Bradyn Betts MI Jenison 2025 C
Carson Beuter MI Three Rivers 2025 C
Jake Biederstadt IN Andrean 2025 RHP
Andrew Biehn WI Westosha Central 2026 LHP
Joey Bieniasz MI Oxford 2024 RHP
Brenden Bieth MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Denver Billy MI Utica 2025 CF
Jagger Billy MI Utica High School 2027 RHP
Isaiah Birmingham MI Barry County Christian 2024 RHP
DYLAN BISHOP IN New Prairie High School 2026 SS
Sebastian Blair MI Okemos Schools 2026 LHP
Brody Block MI White Pigeon 2026 3B
Charlie Blume WI Homestead 2025 2B
Brock Boase MI Plymouth High School 2026 OF
Joseph Bobeda MI DeWitt 2027 CF
Cade Bolen MI Carson City Crystal 2023 C
Ben Bolling MI Walled Lake Northern 2025 OF
Tyson Bone MI Farmington 2024 3B
Jake Bonnema MI Kalamazoo Christian 2027 2B
Leo Boone MI Walled Lake Central 2026 C
Marcus Boone MI Canton 2022 C
Carter Born MI Caledonia 2024 LHP
Ben Boro IL Mchenry High School-west Campus 2025 RHP
Gabe Bos MI N/A 2025 RHP
Ethan Bouma MI Mattawan 2026 C
Peyton Bowerman MI Sandusky 2026 OF
Cameron Bowers MI Portage central 2025 C
Maguire Bowles MI vicksburg high school 2027 MIF
Chris Bowman MI Waterford Kettering 2023 RF
Tyler Bowzer MI Charlotte 2026 RHP
Declan Boyce IL Naperville Central 2027 RHP
Jacob Boyd MI Mattawan 2021 SS
Logan Boyd MI Henry Ford ll 2026 RHP
Nicholas Boyd MI Paw Paw 2023 3B
Alex Boyer MI Kearsley 2021 RHP
Camden Bradley MI Lakeview High School 2027 1B
Griffin Braman MI DeWitt 2027 3B
Jack Brand WI Brookfield Central 2023 MIF
Christian Brazill WI Indian Trail High 2026 2B
Caden Bregar IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Walker Brewsaugh OH Little Miami 2027 SS
Drew Brien IL Harlem High School 2025 1B
Drake Broege IL Hononegah Community 2024 1B
Tyler Broncyzk MI Birmingham Groves 2025 OF
Jackson Brotka MI Williamston 2027 RHP
Alex Brown MI Forest Hills Central 2024 C
Blake Brown MI Homeschool 2027 CF
Caden Brown OH Maumee 2023 RF
Gibson Brown MI Dow 2025 SS
Jake Brown MI Rockford 2023 RHP
Ryne Brown MI South Christian High School 2024 OF
Logan Brugnoli MI Sparta 2025 1B
Myles Bruinekool MI Gull Lake 2025 OF
Brandon Bruno MI Decatur 2023 RHP
Joey Bruno MI Lake Orion Community 2023 SS
Mavrick Buchan WI Muskego High 2025 RHP
Jayden Buck MI Birmingham Groves 2024 LHP
AJ Buckley MI Napoleon High School 2027 2B
Luke Budde WI Berlin 2025 OF
Haylen Buell MI Martin High School 2026 SS
Brady Bullock MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Nate Burdin IL Rochelle Township 2022 CF Rockford University
Brody Burgess MI Livonia Franklin 2026 C
Jake Burns MI Tecumseh 2023 1B
Owen Busick MI N/A 2026 3B
Jayden Buth OH Chardon 2026 3B
TJ Calleja MI Livonia Franklin 2024 C
Vince Cameranesi WI Grafton 2023 C Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Castyn Camp MI Otsego 2025 3B
Ezra Campbell OH Lakeside 2025 2B
Nick Campbell MI Walled Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Alex Carlson MI Dakota 2024 C
Brody Carlson WI Pewaukee High 2025 MIF
Ryan Carpenter MI N/A 2024 1B
Brayden Case IL Carmel Catholic 2026 RHP
Trenton Case MI N/A 2026 2B
Dominic Cassise MI Oxford 2025 OF
Noah Cerfus WI Union Grove 2026 2B
KAMRYN CHAMNESS IN Penn High School 2026 3B
Braylon Charboneau MI Fowlerville 2025 SS
Jonah Chavez MI Stevensville - Lakeshore 2027 SS
Colin Chesney MI N/A 2027 C
Ethan Christie PA Mercer 2026 RHP
Dalton Chumita MI Portage Central 2025 MIF
Jimmy Chwalek MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Jack Ciannella IL York 2025 3B
Santino Cicarella MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 CF
Austin Cicerone MI Troy High 2023 SS Saginaw Valley State
Parker Ciurla MI Troy Athens 2024 LHP
Walker Claiborne MI Madison 2022 1B
Charlie Clark WI North High 2025 2B
Mason Clark MI Holly 2023 RHP
RJ Clark MI Oxford 2024 RHP
Abram Coffey MI Marcellus High School 2027 OF
Mark Coffey IL Marist 2026 CF
Frankie Coglanese IL Argo 2024 LHP
James Colclasure IL Bolingbrook 2025 LHP
Cameron Cole MI St. Mary's Catholic Central- Monroe MI 2026 OF
Connor Cole MI Mattawan 2023 OF
Brenden Collins MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 C
Jacob Collins MI Roosevelt High 2025 3B
Brady Conley MI Pennfield 2026 MIF
Logan Contreras IN Crownpoint 2025 3B
Dustin Cook OH Little Miami 2027 RHP
Ryan Coon IL Freeport 2024 OF Augustana College (IL)
Bradley Cooney IL Rochelle Township 2023 RHP
Sawyer Cooney MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 RHP
Ben Corak MI Divine Child 2023 MIF
Antonio Correa MI Canton 2023 3B
Logan Corrion MI Novi 2022 SS
Aiden Corsiglia MI Clarkston 2026 RHP
Wesley Cortez IL Belvidere South 2024 UTILITY
PRESTON COSBY MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Charley Craig WI Indian Trail 2026 SS
Jack Crittendon MI Byron Center High School 2023 OF
Crosby Croel MI Kalamazoo Christian 2027 UTILITY
colby cross IL Harlem 2024 OF
Kevin Croxford IL Guilford 2024 RHP
Hayden Culler IN Prairie Heights 2024 2B
Carson Custer MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 RHP Michigan State
Josh Dahlgren WI Hamilton 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Preston Dahm IL Carmel Catholic 2026 SS
Vinh Daniels MI N/A 2027 2B
Easton Davila MI Jenison High School 2026 OF
Connor Davis IL Fenwick 2025 2B
Logan Davis MI Mason 2028 2B
Travis Davis MI Mason 2026 2B
Jacob DeBaets WI West Bend West 2023 OF
Jake Definis MI Walled lake Northern 2027 1B
Ben DeJaegher MI Williamston 2026 OF
Josh DeJong MI Mattawan High School 2024 LHP
Riley DeLaney MI Marshall 2023 RHP
Jackson Deluca MI Loy Noricks 2027 RHP
Hayden DeMaso MI Schoolcraft 2026 OF
Teagan Demott MI Saint Johns 2024 C
Maverick Deveau IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 1B
Zach Devereux IL Andrew 2025 2B
Eli DeVisser MI Schoolcraft 2023 SS Spring Arbor University
Logan DeVos MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 OF Albion College
Jack Dewildt MI Hudsonville 2025 CF
Dominic Di Tirro WI Menomonee Falls 2024 3B
Drake Dibble MI Three Rivers 2026 2B
Gianni Dibitetto IN Lake Central 2025 CF
Charlie Dietz WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Dominic Diliberti IL Zion Benton Twp 2025 C
Denny Doelle MI Adams 2028 CF
Noah Dolan MI Byron Center High School 2024 2B
Alex Dolislager MI Kalamazoo Central 2022
John Dollinger IL Grant Community High School 2026 C
Brian Dopp MI Madison 2026 C
Patrick Doran MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 OF
Patrick Dougherty MI Mattawan 2026 UTILITY
Michael Douglass MI Caledonia 2023 CF
Jansen Douma MI Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 2024 LHP
colin downs IL Bishop McNamara 2025 OF
Reece Doyle WI Oak Creek 2024 1B Brunswick CC
Drew Drennan MI Caledonia 2024 UTILITY
Austin Dresser IL Hononegah 2024 3B
Nick Drews MI Grandville 2023 RHP
Brady drost OH Indian Hill 2027 3B
Grayson Duff MI N/A 2026 2B
Augustus Dufresne MI Marshall 2026 3B
Korbin Dugan MI Vicksburg 2027 C
Dylan Dunlavy IL Grant Community 2026 C
Jack Durand MI Rochester Adams 2025 LHP
Mason Durst IL Warren Township 2026 2B
Devin Dutkiewicz WI Wilmot High 2024 RHP
Tyler Duval MI N/A 2025 MIF
Peyton Duy IL Hononegah CHD High School 2026 3B
Lucas Dyra IL Sandburg 2025 1B
Ford Eagle MI Walled Lake Northern 2025 CF
Steven Easley III OH St. Xavier 2027 3B
Tashawn Eatmon MI Harper Woods 2023 CF
Tyler Ebel IL Minooka Community High School 2027 C
Logan Edward IL Hononegah 2024 CF
Connor Elias OH Loveland City 2027 SS
Evan Elkins MI Portage Northern 2025 1B
Jake Elliott IL Harlem High School 2026 OF
Noah Emmer MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 C
Matthias Ericksen WI Chesterton Academy Of Milwaukee 2026 SS
Berkley Erickson WI Oconomowoc 2026
Brody Erway MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Lucio Espain IL North Boone 2025 1B
Margarito Espain IL North Boone 2025 OF
Ian Evert MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2027 3B
Connor Eydenberg IL Plainfield North 2027 C
Kyle Eydenberg IL Plainfield North 2027 RHP
Bobby Fadden PA Mohawk 2026 MIF
Tim Falk WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 OF
Parker Falko MI Walled Lake Northern 2027 C
Aslyn Farinelli IN Crown Point Highschool 2024 RHP
Dillon Farinelli IN Crown point 2024 RHP
Nolan Farnsworth MI Portage Central 2027 RHP
Rowan Farrell MI Loy Norrix High School 2027 1B
Tyler Feldbrugge WI Dominican 2025 3B
Hunter Feldkamp IL Antioch Community High School 2026 2B
Aidan Fennema MI South Christian 2023 C Dubuque
Aidan Fennema MI South Christian High School 2023 RHP
Alex Fernandez MI Lansing Catholic 2025 OF
Seth Ferrari IL St. Bede 2024 LHP
Hudson Fields MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF
Brad Filip MI Fraser High School 2023 3B
Anthony Filippis IV MI Oakland Christian 2023 OF
Bradley Filkins MI Grandville 2024 3B
Luke Filkins MI Plainwell 2026 1B
Jacob Finley IL Marist 2025 RHP
Trey Finn IN Mishawaka 2023 2B
Henry First MI Lawton 2024 RHP
Landon Fisher MI Decatur 2023 RF
Brayden Flanders MI Unity Christian 2022 RHP Davenport University
Jake Flanders IL Hononegah 2025 1B
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Jack Fleury MI Brother Rice 2024 C
Christian Florea IN Northridge 2024 RHP
Connor Foley MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 LHP Canisius
Cullen Foley MI Northville 2023 SS
Nathan Fowler MI N/A 2026 RHP
Bryce Fox MI Hudsonville 2025 C
Lucas Frack MI Hartland 2025 1B
Chuck Frady MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 2B
Lukas Frankart MI N/A 2024 C
Bryce Franz WI Indian Trail 2025 1B
Ben Freese IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 C
Oliver French IV MI Southfield Arts and Technology 2024 OF
Max Frieseke WI Whitefish Bay 2025 LHP
Jackson Fronek IN Crown Point 2024 LHP
Justin Fronek IN CPHS 2024 LHP
Carson Fuhrer OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 RHP
Jay Fuhs MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 1B
Noah Funk MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 C
Ryan Funk WI N/A 2026 3B
Lucas Furness MI Brighton 2027 RHP
Shaun Gabbert MI N/A 2025 CF
Dominic Gadlage MI Rochester MI 2025 SS
Tyler Gadomski IL Plainfield Central 2025 C
Ray Gaida IL Marist 2025 RHP
Gavin Gain WI Horlick 2025 LHP
Joseph(JP) Gainer IL Marist 2026 RHP
Evan Gallimore MI RCHS 2024 RHP
Mason Gapinski WI Waterford High 2025 RHP
Greyson Garcia IL Hononegah CHD High School 2026 2B
Josh Gardner MI N/A 2025 RHP
Jackson Garner OH Waynesville 2027 C
Charlie Garvey IL Stagg 2026 1B
jackson gary IN Home 2026 C
Brendan Garza MI Mattawan 2024 RHP Ball State
Cole Garza MI Mattawan 2023 2B
Owen Geisler MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Connor Gendron OH North Central 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Garrett Gensler IL Rochelle Township 2023 CF
Charlie Geottes MI Utica 2027 SS
Timothy Geottes MI Utica 2024 C Mott CC
Drew Gerharter MI Dexter 2025 OF
Max Gerl MI Mattawan 2026 SS
Chase Gerlach MI N/A 2025 LHP
Ethan Gibson MI Galesburg-Augusta 2025 MIF
Nolan Gibson IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 2B
Tyler Gilbert MI Avondale 2025 RHP
Peyton Gillean MI Flushing 2023 RHP
Scott Gillen IL Waubonsie 2027 SS
Cooper Gillette IL Harlem 2023 C Rock Valley JC
Max Gillum MI N/A 2025 SS
Nicholas Gilroy WI Arrowhead High 2025 OF
Dominick Girardin IL Belvidere North 2025 SS
Brody Giroux MI Onsted 2022 OF
Tyler Gluting IL Metea Valley 2027 LHP
Ty Glysch WI Muskego High 2026 C
Walker Glyshaw MI Cedar Springs 2024 LHP Lansing CC
Ty Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2027 3B
Jeremiah Godsey IN Prairie Heights High School 2025 RHP
Eliot Goerge MI Kalamazoo Central 2026 2B
Braden Goffin-Eilers IL Minooka Community 2025 C
Nate Goins IL Brother Rice 2026 2B
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Jaden Gonzalez IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
luke gordon IL Br Rice 2025 3B
Jimmy Gore WI Tremper 2026 3B
Ethan Gottleber MI WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Wes Govier MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2022 SS
Brayden Graham WI Wauwatosa Virtual Academy 2026 OF
Drake Graver MI Three Rivers 2025 LHP
Jace Gray MI Three Rivers 2025 2B
Ricky Green MI Lake Orion 2023 OF Mott CC
Riley Green IL Hononegah 2024 OF
Sam Green MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Sean Gregorius WI Germantown 2024 C Lakeland College
William Grellinger WI Marquette 2025 RHP
Garrett Grewe MI Dewitt high school 2024 RHP
Kaden Griffiths MI Lakeshore 2027 CF
Bradley Grifka MI Fenton High School 2022 3B
Reed Grinstern MI South Christian 2023 RHP
Anthony Groner OH Canfield 2027 LHP
Liam Grove IL Bolingbrook 2025 C
Riley Gruber IL Libertyville 2026 1B
Boston Grueter MI Loy Norrix 2027 C
Graham Gumper MI Hanover Horton 2024 SS
Joey Gumuls IL Marist 2025 C
Colton Guthrie IN Fremont 2025 SS
Luke Guthrie MI Grass Lake 2026 MIF
Albert Guzman MI Farmington 2024 RHP
Cooper Haas WI Waukesha North 2025 LHP
Jayden Haffey OH LaSalle 2027 CF
Dylan Hafner MI Charlotte 2026 3B
Caleb Hahn WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Remi Hahn MI Paw Paw 2023 RHP
Remi Hahn MI Paw Paw High School 2023 RHP
George Hall MI North Farmington High School 2027 C
Nolan Hambleton MI East Lansing 2023 RHP
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Conner Hands MI Northville 2023 RHP
Jake Handyside MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Broderick Hanger MI Harper Creek 2027 2B
Hawk Harding MI Williamston 2026 3B
Jacob Harleton MI Forest Hills Central 2024 CF
Jakob Harmon IL Lincolnway West 2026 3B
Sean Harmon WI Cudahy High 2025 C
Dean Haroldson MI Mattawan Consolidated Schools 2025 RHP
Nolan Harris MI H.H. Dow High (Midland) 2025 C
Jack Hart MI Williamston 2026 3B
Seth Hartfelder MI South Lyon 2024 2B
Lucas Hartl IL Hononegah 2024 C
Matthew Hartman MI Paw Paw 2023 OF
Kyle Haselton IL Hononegah 2022 2B
Cole Hasselbring MI Adams 2025 1B
Parker Haubrich WI Westosha Central 2026 C
Aeson Hawks MI Lakeview 2025 RHP
Cash Haynes MI Waterford Kettering High School 2026 3B
Dylan Hein IN Lake Central High School 2025 1B
Ryan Heintz MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Liam Heinz MI 2025 RHP
Hunter Heisler IN Angola 2025 SS
Kyle Hejduk OH Geneva High School 2025 C
Killian Helt WI Union Grove 2025 C
Mark Henderson IL Hononegah 2022 C
Ryan Henderson MI South Lyon 2024 CF
Ethan Henney IL Grant 2026 3B
Broch Heppe MI Harper Creek High School 2027 C
Caleb Herder MI South Christian 2024 C
Logan Herder MI N/A 2025 2B
Devan Herendeen MI Jonesville 2026 LHP
Mason Herring OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2027 SS
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Trentin Hessling MI Caro 2027 3B
Griffin Hetrick MI Clarkston High School 2025 C
Jackson Hewett MI South Lyon East 2025 2B
Maddux Hibbard IL Hononegah CHD 2023 1B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Kyler Higgins MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 1B
Brayden Hilaski MI Jenison 2025 C
Garrett Hilborn MI Midland 2027 2B
Kaleb Hildebrand MI Otsego High School 2026 RHP
Aaron Hileman MI Caledonia 2023 LHP
Garrett Hill MI Pennfield Senior High School 2026 SS
Jake Hill MI Byron Center High School 2026 LHP
Donavan Hillard MI Dewitt 2027 1B
Jake Hindenach MI Paw Paw 2024 OF Kellogg Community College
Kyler Hinken MI Unity Christian 2023 SS
Quinn Hiram MI Onsted 2024 OF
Mason Hoenle MI Kalamazoo Central 2026 RHP
Lucas Hoffmeyer MI Walled Lake Western 2026 RHP
Noah Hogle MI Lakeland 2026 SS
WESTON HOKE IN Adams High School 2026 UTILITY
Nolan Hollander IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 C
Luke Holmberg MI Plymouth 2026 RHP
Ryan Holmes MI Paw paw 2026 CF
Justin Holton MI Divine Child 2022 C
Carson Hommes MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 C
Jackson Hone MI TPH 2025 C
Nolan Hooper IL Yorkville Christian High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Hooper WI West Bend East 2023 OF
Andrew Hoppe WI Nathan Hale High 2025 OF
Ricky Horner MI Woodhaven 2022 C
Ambrose Horwath MI Hudson 2023 LHP
Parker Howland IL Waubonsie 2027 CF
Eoin Hubbard MI Farmington Hills 2022 C Grand Rapids CC
Brady Hubbs MI Jension 2026 3B
Jason Huetteman MI Churchill 2021 RHP
GRAYSEN HUGHES ON N/A 2026 SS
Brennon Hull IN La Porte 2024 OF
Wes Humeston MI N/A 2025 SS
Logan Hunt MI Onsted 2022 RHP Delta College
Remington Hunt WI Union Grove 2025 2B
Nathan Huntley WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Mason Hurst OH Lebanon 2027 SS
Keegan Hutchinson MI Lakeview 2024 SS
Jake Ickes MI Coloma 2022 RHP Kellogg Community College
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Chase Inge MI N/A 2026 2B
Bryce Irwin WI University school of milwaukee 2025 C
Jelani Jabari MI Cass Technical 2026 LF
Blake Jackson OH Mason 2027 LF
Landon Jackson MI Charlotte 2024 C
Luke Jackson MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 C
Ethan Janssen MI Notre Dame Prep 2025 3B
Liam Jarbeau MI Grand Blanc Community 2024 3B
Thomas Jarosz-Gobby IL Evergreen Park Community 2024 RHP
Ty Jenkins MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 RHP Kellogg Community College
Logan Jenks OH Clinton Massie 2027 RHP
Dom Jentzer MI Stevenson 2023 SS
Andrew Jerome MI N/A 2026 OF
Vinny Jines MI N/A 2025 1B
Mike Jockwig MI Lake Orion 2023 RHP
Caden Johnson IL Belvidere North 2024 OF
Emerson Johnson MI Bullock Creek 2026 3B
Gabe Johnson OH Lakota West 2027 OF
Maverick Johnson MI Paw Paw 2027 1B
Brandon Jones MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 1B
Preston Jones WI Wilmot 2025 CF
ralph jones IL Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 2026 SS
Josh Joseph IL Belvidere North HS 2024 1B
Jason Jovanovich IN Griffith 2025 1B
Noah Jungwirth MI Lansing Catholic 2026 C
Carter Jurcisin MI Northville 2024 CF
Sean Justham WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP
Tanner Kalinowski WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Brandon Kampo MI Oxford 2022 CF
Jack Kangas WI Appleton North 2025 3B
Evan Kares MI N/A 2025 OF
Hunter Kauth MI Clarkston 2027 C
Ryan Kebaitis MI Oxford High School 2027 1B
Jack Keblaitis MI Oxford 2024 RHP
Eli Kell MI Midland 2025 2B
Mason Keller IL Rockford Lutheran 2023 SS
CADEN KELLY IN Penn High School 2026 2B
Zak Kelly MI Ferndale 2022 RHP
Kenneth Kelsey MI Harper Woods 2023 CF
Dylan Kelty OH Poland Seminary High School 2026 C
Riley Kempf WI Menomonee Falls 2025 OF
Gavin Kessler OH Fitch 2026 1B
brian killen IL St Laurence 2025 C
Owen Kimmons MI Bronson 2025 2B
Jackson King WI N/A 2026
Jake King MI N/A 2026 LF
Cooper Kingsbury MI Dewitt 2024 C
Ryan Kirk MI St. Mary's Prep 2024 CF
Dylan Klein MI South Lyon East 2024 MIF
Micheal Klein MI Grand Blanc Community 2024 2B
Logan Klotz MI Onsted 2022 MIF Adrian College
EVAN KNAPICK IN Penn High School 2026 RHP
Charlie Knight WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Brayden Knoll IL Byron 2025 C
Cooper Koceski MI Novi 2026 MIF
Zander Koch IL Hononegah 2024 3B
Lucas Kolb MI Oakland Christian School 2024 RHP
Lucas Koning MI Mattawan 2026 RHP
Matthew Koo WI Whitnall 2025 C
Colin Koot MI Mason 2022 RHP
Gerrit Koot MI Mason 2027 1B
Evan Kopf MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Ben Koprolces MI Mattawan 2025 2B
Eli Kozlica WI Indian Trail 2026
Zachary Kraft MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Hunter Krahe PA Mercyhurst Prep 2026 RHP
Drake Krawczyk MI Oxford 2023 RHP
Alec Krogel MI Gull Lake 2023 RHP
Connor Krupa MI Oxford 2027 UTILITY
Mitchell Kryger WI Whitefish Bay High 2025 3B
Trevor Kubacki IN Lake Central 2025 OF
Nate Kuebler MI Allegan 2025 RHP
Berkley Kuiper WI St. Joseph 2026
Noah Kulis WI Mukwonago High 2025 2B
Zach Lacey MI Loy Norrix 2023 LHP
Camren Lackey MI Vandercook lake 2022 LHP
Christopher Lalonde MI Portage Northern 2025 2B
Tyler Lamb IL Plainfield North 2024 LHP
Trevin Laming MI Kenowa Hills 2022 OF Grand Rapids CC
Brett Lane WI Monroe 2024 3B
Kellen LaPerna MI South Lyon East 2024 C
Noah Lara IL Rochelle Township 2023 C Kishwaukee JC
Braeden Larr MI Pine River Area 2025 C
Tyler Laske MI Parchment High School 2024 RHP
Derrick Lawson MI Portage Central 2024 SS
Evan Leafblad WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Jimmy Leamy MI Battle Creek Harper Creek 2025 1B
Juhthaniel Lebron IL Ogden International 2025 3B
Gavin Lee MI Portage Central 2023 C
Gavin Lee MI Portage Central High School 2023 C
Maddux Lee IL Guilford High School 2026 C
Austin Leeming IN Crown Point 2024 LF
sam lefils IL St. Laurence 2025 OF
Dominic Legato MI Chippewa Valley 2026 SS
Andrew Lehto MI Paw paw 2025 3B
Mason Lei IL Freeport 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Will Leiting WI Catholic Central 2025 OF
Miles Leman IL Morton 2025 RHP
Mason Lempke WI Grafton 2023 OF
Jake Lencioni MI N/A 2025 SS
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Sam Leonard MI Dewitt 2026 OF
Chandler Lewis IL Hononegah 2023 OF
David Li MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Noah Lilienkamp WI Arrowhead 2025 SS
Miles Liljeberg IL Hononegah 2024
Sam Link MI Troy Athens 2025 1B
Gary Linzell III MI Milan 2024 C
Josh Liu MI Northville 2024 2B
Nathan Lojko IL Sycamore 2026 SS
Tyler Lojko IL Sycamore High School 2025 OF
Nate Long MI Portage Central 2023 RHP
Isaiah Longoria WI Cudahy 2024 RHP
David Lopez IL Marengo Community 2025 1B
Edward Lopez IL Mount Carmel 2025 2B
Eli Lopez IL North Boone 2024 3B
Lucas Lothschutz MI Portage Central 2023 C
Max Lovins MI Oxford 2025 C
Luke Lowe WI Marquette 2024 RHP
Mason Loyd IL South Beloit 2025 RHP
Luka Luburic IL Lyons Township 2025 LHP
Jake Ludwig MI N/A 2025 C
Lucas Ludwig MI Homeschool 2024 OF
Peyton Ludwig MI Merritt Academy 2024 MIF
Dylan Luepke MI De Lasalle Collegiate 2026 RHP
Bryce Luevano MI Cedar Springs 2024 C
Owen Lundh MI Salem 2022 1B
JJ Luvaas WI Homestead 2023 RHP
Andrew Lyman OH Kings 2027 RHP
Ethan Lyon MI Rockford High School 2023 RHP
Drew Mackiewicz MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Ryan Maddock MI Troy 2023 C
Luke Madigan IL Lena-Winslow High School 2026 RHP
Joshua Magallon IN Merrillville 2024 C
John (JP) Makarewicz Jr MI Troy 2025 SS
Ethan Malek OH Beachwood 2026 RHP
Braden Malett WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Jack Maloney IL Carmel Catholic 2026 2B
Paolo Manilli IL 2025 RF
JJ Manion MI Kalamazoo Christian 2023 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Jack Marabella IL Zion Benton Township 2025 OF
ayden marinelli IL Guilford 2024 3B
Will Marl MI Lansing Christian 2026 C
Oscar Marquez MI Western International 2025 SS
Max Marsden MI Oxford 2024 OF
Cohen Marshall MI Chippewa valley 2026 2B
Logan Marshall MI West Michigan Aviation Academy 2025 OF
Evan Martin IL Harvard 2024 3B
Jake Martin MI Waterford Mott 2023 C
Michael Martin MI Loy Norrix 2023 C
Logan Martin Kling WI Kimberly 2026 2B
Gavin Martinkowski MI South Lyon 2025 CF
Charlie Martyn MI Ithaca 2023 C Alma College
Kyler Marvin MI Detroit Country Day 2026 3B
Tyler Marx MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 LHP
Jordan Mast MI Hudsonville 2025 RHP
Joel Mator MI Trenton 2025 LHP
Carter Matthews OH Moeller 2027 2B
Zach Matthews MI West Bloomfield 2022 C
Nolan Mauser MI Oxford 2025 SS
Caleb Mayberry WI 2024 OF
Alex McArthur MI Oxford 2025 RHP
Jonathan McBride MI University of Detroit Jesuit high school 2028 RHP
Braylen McCarthy IL Warren 2026 LF
John McCaw MI Paw Paw 2023 RHP
Sean McCormick MI Divine Child 2023 OF
Ethan McCullough MI Rochester 2024 LF
Benjamin McDonald PA Hopewell 2026 OF
Jack McDonald IN Illiana Christian 2025 SS
Joe Mcdonald MI Sacred Heart 2025 RHP
Teegen McDonald MI Maple Valley 2027 SS
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Connor McGowan WI Brookfield Central 2025 C
Jayden McGuire MI Franklin 2026 1B
kameron mchugh IL St Laurence H.s. 2026 C
Evan McIntyre MI Portage Northern 2026 OF
Josh Mcintyre MI Niles Senior 2025 LHP
Braydon McKendrick IL Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Jake McNamara MI Hudsonville Unity Christian 2022 SS Palm Beach Atlantic University
Tanner Meadows OH Little Miami 2027 OF
Tyler Meadows OH Little Miami 2027 C
Luke Meehan MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 OF
Kaden Meeks MI Armada 2026 RHP
Mason Melcher MI SL 2025 1B
Jack Melhuish IL Crystal Lake South 2025 RHP
alec mendoza IL Brother Rice 2026 1B
Ethan Menzies MI HH Dow 2025 OF
David Mestdagh MI Benjamin Franklin 2022 RHP
Ryan Metz MI Brighton 2024 SS
Brock Metzger IL Rochelle Township 2024 C
Gunner Mezey MI John Glenn 2027 SS
Brady Mickelson MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Jaxson Miglans IL Wauconda 2026 OF
Ace Miller MI Waterford Kettering 2024 OF
Caelan Miller IN Goshen 2024 OF
Logan Miller IL Hononegah 2024 RHP
TYLER MILLER IN Fremont High School 2026 C
Ashton Miner IL Erie 2027 OF
Caleb Montgomery MI N/A 2026 C
Nick Moody MI South Lyon East 2024 UTILITY
Brody Moore MI Oxford 2024 UTILITY
Harrison Moore MI Onsted 2022 3B
Nick Moore MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Sam Moore OH North Central 2024 RHP
Zach Moore MI Brother Rice 2024 UTILITY
Easton Morehouse IL Rockford Christian 2024 SS
Joseph Morelli MI Athens High School 2025 2B
Amare Morgan MI Thurston 2022 SS
Colin Morgan IL Joliet West 2025 SS
Anthony Morici MI Dakota 2023 SS
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Charlie Morse MI N/A 2025 OF
Brady Mort MI Frankenmuth 2027 OF
Jayden Mosley WI Turner 2026 MIF
Brayden Mousseau MI Novi 2026 UTILITY
Cooper Moye MI East Lansing 2026 OF
Landon Mueller MI Jenison High School 2023 SS
Max Mulder MI Zeeland East 2025 RHP
Nate Mullen MI DeWitt 2027 SS
Tyler Mulligan MI N/A 2025 C
Jack Murphy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
Nathan Murphy MI Mattawan 2023 RHP
Sam Mustapha MI Lansing Christian School 2027 LHP
Drew Naber IL Hononegah CHD 2023 OF
Trenton Naber MI Hudsonville 2025 2B
Addison Nally IN Clay 2023 2B
Alex Nazak MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 OF
AJ Neargarder IL Zion Benton 2025 SS
Cam Nelson MI Holly High School 2027 RHP
MADDOX NELSON OH SMOY 2022 SS
Sebastian Nelson MI Eaton Rapids 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Zach Nevison MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Dylan Nguyen MI Kenowa Hills 2022 2B Lansing CC
Eric Nienaber OH St. Xavier 2027 RHP
Cayden Nieto MI Midland High School 2025 C
Aiden Nikolay WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Braylon Nobach MI Eaton Rapids 2024 SS
Keagan Noble MI Okemos 2026 3B
Nate Nunez IL Dekalb 2023 2B
Logan Nye OH Maumee 2023 RHP
Cullen O'Brien OH St. Xavier 2027 RHP
Cason O'Connell MI Detroit Country Day 2025 RHP
Colin O'Reilly MI Mattawan 2023 C
Colton O'Rorke IL Rochelle Township 2023 SS
Sam Oberlee MI Loy Norrix 2026 OF
Yadier Ochoa MI Crestwood 2025 3B
Eddie Odisho MI Oxford 2024 C
JACOB ODZIANA MI Taylor Prep 2026 3B
Patrick Ogrin MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2023 RF
Jeremiah Olson IL Hononegah CHD 2023 1B Rockford University
Cayden Ortega MI West Ottawa 2027 C
Jesse Overway MI Holland Christian 2025 RHP
Daniel Owens MI West Bloomfield High School 2026 OF
Oscar Pace MI Hartland 2024 C
Mark Pachla IL Crystal Lake South 2025
Kevin Padilla MI Cass Technical 2024 C
Calvin Paesens MI Pennfield Senior High School 2026 RHP
Andrew Pahnke MI Farmington 2026 3B
Danny Paige IL Plainfield North 2025 1B
Isaiah Palanca IN Homeschool 2024 SS
Joseph Palanca IN Home School 2024 SS
Lukas Palazzola MI Chippewa valley 2026 OF
Parker Pannell MI N/A 2025 MIF
Jorge Parga MI Western International 2024 LF
Owen Parker MI Lake Orion 2022 RHP
Dominic Pascarella MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 3B
John Passinault MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2022 2B Miami University Hamilton
Aiden Pavlacka MI Gandville 2024 CF
Cameron Payne MI Byron Center 2027 RHP
Mason Peebles MI Kenowa Hills High School 2026 C
John Pelak MI Mattawan 2027 OF
Connor Pellerito MI Milford 2024 2B
Jamison Pelt MI Swan Valley 2026 SS
Luke Peltier WI Indian Trail 2026
Brady Penny MI Three Rivers 2026 OF
Luc Pepper MI 2024 RHP
Jhonathan Perez MI Lincoln Park 2025 3B
Lucas Perez IL Belvidere North 2024 RHP
Matthew Perez IL Belvidere North 2024 C
Dylan Perinoff MI Lakeland 2026 3B
Danny Perry MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Perry IL Plainfield Central 2025 RHP
Austin Pesch MI Parchment 2023 C
Jayden Peterson MI Oakland Christian 2022 UTILITY
Mitchell Pfeiffer IL Marmion Academy 2025 C
Zac Pfennig MI Gull Lake 2028 3B
Drew Pfundt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Austin Phillip IL Downers Grove North 2024 LHP
Adam Phillips MI Waterford Kettering 2021 3B
Talan Pickens MI Eisenhower 2024 OF
Noah Piesko MI Charyl stockwell preparatory academy 2025 MIF
Jimmy Pignataro MI Okemos 2026 1B
Mason Pilarski MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Dane Pintar WI Oak creek 2024 OF
Dominic Pisciotti IL Lyons Township 2025 RHP
Jacob Pitt MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2023 1B Grand Rapids CC
Joshua Planko MI Northville 2022 RHP Macalester College
Chris Plascencia MI Allen Park 2024 LF
Matthew Pokorny WI Tremper 2025 RHP
Noah Poledink MI Delasalle 2024 2B
Sam Pollack MI Northview 2023 2B Aquinas College
AIDEN PORRETTA MI Chippewa Valley 2026 1B
Drew Potter MI East Lansing 2023 C
Lee Potter MI East Lansing 2026 C
Chris Potts OH Walnut Hills 2028 RF
Trevor Preston MI Dewitt 2027 LF
Brian Price IN Crown Point 2024 3B
Peyton Price MI Forest Hills Central 2023 OF
Tanner Price IN Crown Point 2024 RHP
Logan Prine IL Rockford Guilford 2024 C
Max Procissi MI Cardinal Mooney Catholic High School 2024 1B
Aryan Punjabi MI Mount Pleasant 2027 RHP
Mason Raade MI Zeeland East 2027 C
Oliver Raczynski MI Hudsonville High School 2023 RHP
Jack Radvansky OH Aurora High School 2025 1B
Corbin Raffler MI Caledonia 2024 2B
Nic Ramel IL McHenry 2025 2B
Logan Rampetsreiter WI Brookfield Central 2024 OF
Chase Randall MI Clare High 2025 1B
Sid Rangarajan MI Rochester 2023 RHP
Carter Rapp IL Oswego East 2025 C
Mark Reddock MI Milan 2023 3B
Tanner Reed MI Belding 2024 C
Zach Reed MI Cedar Springs 2024 2B
William Reese WI University School-milwaukee 2025 1B
Tyler Regner MI West 2026 2B
Ethan Reid MI U of D Jesuit 2027 SS
Jack Reiter MI N/A 2026 SS
Noah Reiter MI Portage Northern 2023 RHP Glen Oaks CC
Caleb Renfer MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2024 C
Conor Rentfrow MI Columbia Central 2026 UTILITY
Drew Rhodes IN East Noble 2024 SS
Austin Richmond MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Jaxson Riddle MI Lamphere 2025 C
Zach Rieches IL Belvidere North High School 2022 RHP
Jacob Rienstra MI Haslett 2026 RHP
Jack Rikkers MI N/A 2025 3B
Ryar Rinehart MI West Catholic 2022 3B Kalamazoo College
Ethan Rivas IL Riverside Brookfield 2025 OF
Roman Rivera MI Northville 2024 CF
Ethan Roach IN Illiana Christian 2023 OF
Griffin Roberts MI Brother Rice 2027 LF
Matt Roberts IN Prairie Heights 2023 CF
Tyler Roberts MI Loy Norrix 2022 RHP
Jacob Robertson MI Forest Hills Central 2024 2B
Kyle Rocco MI Gull Lake 2026 1B
Aidan Rodriguez IL Rochelle Township 2023 LF
Joe Rodriguez IL St. Rita 2024 RHP
Max Rodriguez WI Westosha Central 2025 2B
Xavier Rodriguez MI Grand Haven 2025 SS
Collin Roelofs MI N/A 2025 RHP
Parker Roerig MI Kenowa Hills High School 2025 C
Elijah Rogers IL Harlem High School 2026 OF
Dillon Romano IL Latin School of Chicago 2024 SS
Mitchell Romano IL Latin 2024 RHP
Quinn Rome IL Sandwich 2025 RHP
Nick Rossi MI Troy Athens 2025 SS
Finn Rouland MI Ernest W Seaholm 2025 OF
AJ Rowland WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Jaden Royal OH Girard Sr 2026 C
Cole Ruggeri IL Waubonsie Valley 2027 RHP Missouri
Drew Rumsey MI DeWitt 2026 1B
Reed Ruper IL Hononegah 2024 C
Tyler Rupp MI Marshall 2021 2B
Ian Russell MI Lakeview 2025 2B
Thomas Rutkoskie MI Schoolcraft High School 2024 3B
Charles Sabin MI Midland 2025 C
Luciano Sacco MI Rochester Adams 2025 OF
Jacob Sacka MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 SS
isaiah salinas IL Hancock College Preparatory High School 2025 OF
Alexander Salomon MI Dexter 2024 RHP Francis Marion University
Brandon Salowitz MI Deckerville 2027 C
Shane Samborski MI Stevenson 2022 3B
Dakota Sammons IN Andrean High School 2025 2B
Carson Sampson MI Divine Child 2022 CF
Luis Sanchez IL Lyons Township 2025 LF
Anthony Santangelo IL Plainfield 2025 RHP
Luca Santini PA Laurel High School 2026
Danny Savas IL Prairie Ridge 2025 RHP
Jack 'JT Sawdon MI Rochester 2024 RHP
Evan Saxe WI Franklin 2024 CF
Evan Sayles IL Hononegah 2025 MIF
Troy Scarff MI Mattawan 2025 SS
Timmy Schaap IL Grayslake North 2026 C
Lincoln Schachermeyer MI Grandville High School 2026 1B
Cooper Scharding PA Avonworth 2026 OF
Brady Scheidt MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Alex Schmidt MI Onsted 2024 C
Hunter Scholma MI Allendale 2023 C Calvin College
Jake Schorfhaar MI DeWitt 2026 OF
Mason Schouviller WI Pewaukee 2026 RHP
Jackson Schroeder IL Hononegah CHD 2024 RHP
Alden Schulte MI Hudsonville 2025 C
Peyton Schuring-Harris MI Centreville Jr Sr High School 2026 1B
Colin Sclater MI N/A 2023 MIF
Flynn Scoggin IL Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch 2025 RHP
Jake Scott IN Illiana Christian 2025 C
Reese Seng IL Yorkville Christian 2025 OF
Drew Sermo MI Berkley 2027 SS
Sam Sermo MI Berkley 2027 C
Daniel Serratos MI Western International 2024 RHP
Joey Seurynck MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Preston Shackelford MI N/A 2025 RHP
Connor Shada WI Indian Trail 2025 2B
Landyn Shannon MI Plainwell 2024 C
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
Trey Shisler IN Central Noble 2026 2B
Broc Shoemaker MI Scott Shoemaker 2022 LHP Adrian College
Brandon Shoffner MI Vicksburg 2025 OF
LUKE SHORT IN Saint Joseph 2025 MIF
Isaac Shultz MI Athens 2023 RF
Luke Shuster MI Caledonia 2023 OF
Jason Sierakowski MI Grass Lake 2024 1B
Justin Sierra FL Jupiter 2026 2B
Nathan Siler MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 2027 RHP
Cameron Simms MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 OF
Bryce Simpson MI Algonac Junior Senior 2025 LHP
Gibson Sinke MI Hudsonville 2024 LHP Indiana
Luke Skaisgir MI Canton 2022 RHP
Elijah Skidmore IL Harlem 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Luke Slankster MI Catholic Central 2026 SS
Nick Slater MI Caledonia 2024 1B Hope College
Logan Sledzik IL Grant Community High School 2026 1B
Tristan Smeltzer MI Centreville 2025 UTILITY
Alexander Smith WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Ayden Smith MI Haslett 2026 2B
Caden Smith MI Parchment 2025 UTILITY
Derek Smith MI Troy Athens 2026 3B
Jake Smith MI Dewitt 2026 SS
Joe Smith MI Holly 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Justin Smith OH Chardon High School 2026 SS
Kyle Smith MI Holland High School 2024 OF
Louis Smith MI Three Rivers 2026 RF
Slayton Smith WI Shoreland Lutheran 2025 2B
Trent Smith MI Hopkins 2027 3B
Troy Smith MI St Mary 2027 CF
Jack Snow MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 LHP Davenport University
ANTHONY SNYDER IN Fairfield Jr-Sr High School 2025 SS
Mark Sobush Jr. MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2025 C
gabe solarzano IL 2024 3B
Braydon Songer OH Hubbard 2026 SS
Charlie Sonnentag WI Homestead 2024 2B
Myles Sorn MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Brady Southfield MI Battle Creek Harper Creek 2024 C
Ethan Sova MI Caledonia 2027 CF
Carter Spaulding MI Kalamazoo Central 2025 C
Andrew Speh IL Stagg 2025 2B
Raeden Spencer WI Bradford 2026 UTILITY
Nicholas Splitt IL Lemont 2025 1B
Eann Spotts MI Charlotte 2023 RHP
GAGE SPYCHALSKI IN Mishawaka 2025 OF
Carson St Martin WI Shoreland Lutheran 2026 SS
Gavin ST. Martin MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 OF
Travis Stamm IL Lyons Township 2025 CF
London Stanley WI Tremper 2026 SS
Kosta Stavropoulos MI U of D Jesuit 2021 OF Alma College
Dylan Stdennis MI Clarkston 2027 SS
Colin Stealy MI Marshall High School 2027 3B
Kellen Steger MI Northville 2024 C
Elijah Steinbach IL Waubonsie Valley 2025 RHP
QUINN STEINHEBEL MI Grosse Pointe South 2027 CF
Brady Stephens MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2027 C
CHRISTIAN STEVENS MI South Lyon 2022 OF Calvin College
Elijah Stevens MI Grandville 2025 OF
Logan Stockton IL Hononegah 2024 2B
Jacob Stocsynski MI Caledonia High School 2024 LHP
Evan Stojanovic MI Birmingham Groves 2024 RHP Central Michigan
Haydn Stover MI Adrian Madison 2023 OF
Colton Strosin WI Kettle Moraine 2026 LHP
Joseph Sullivan IN Crown point 2024 3B
Liam Sullivan IL Crystal Lake South 2025 OF
Nolan Sullivan IL Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Ben Summers IL Freeport 2026 C
Noah Summers IL Freeport 2025 3B
Derek Svoboda IL Wauconda 2026 3B
Cam Swearingen MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Evan Sweers MI Mattawan 2025 LF
KYLE SWINEHART MI Gull Lake 2025 OF
AJ Szabo MI Caledonia High School 2024 SS
Jake Szajenko MI HH Dow High School 2025 OF
Nate Szuta WI West High 2025 3B
James Szymanski MI Lakeview 2024 RHP
Joey Tandoc MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 2B
Alexander Tapia-Berry IL Hononegah 2024 RHP
Charlie Taylor MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Josh Tellier MI Forest Hills 2024 3B
Garrett Terrell WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 3B
Nate Terry MI Parchment 2025 1B
Brody Tesnow MI Capac 2026 UTILITY
Parker Teunis MI Hudsonville High School 2023 UTILITY
Caden Thelen MI Portland 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Evan Therkildsen MI N/A 2026 2B
Tucker Thillens WI Tremper 2026 SS
AJ THOMAS OH St. Xavier 2027 OF
JORDAN THOMAS IN Mishawaka High School 2026 C
Lucas Thompson MI Forest Hills Central 2023 3B
Drew Thorpe MI Gobles 2022 MIF Glen Oaks CC
Jaeger Tidey MI Caledonia 2027 2B
Parker Tippery MI Waterford Kettering High School 2023 1B
Chase Tobias MI Kearsley 2026 LHP
Noah Tomczak MI Ogemaw Heights 2027 LHP
Nathaniel Torrence MI DeWitt 2024 OF
Jacob Torres MI Holland 2025 C
Oliver Town MI Forest Hills Northern 2024 C
Julian Tranovich OH South Range 2026 3B
LUKE TRINTER IN St Joseph High School 2025 1B
AJ Trost MI Warren Cousino 2024 OF
Jackson Truax IL Belvidere North 2025 C
Ryan Tschirhart MI Clinton 2023 SS Calvin College
Carmine Tukalo OH Poland Seminary 2026 UTILITY
Carter Tymm IN Homeschooled 2024 2B
Landon Ubrig WI Oshkosh West 2025 SS
Ty Uchman MI Grand Rapids Christian High School 2023 1B
Nathan Urban WI Indian Trail 2025 C
Mick Vagner IN Crown Point 2025 OF
Jarrett Van Briesen IL Hononegah 2022 OF
Maxx Vanantwerp MI Mattawan 2026 1B
PATRICK VANCE MI Kalamazoo Christian School 2025 C
Paul Vandam MI East Lansing 2026 RHP
Solomon VanDam MI Forest Hills Northen 2024 LHP
Quinn Vanderkamp MI N/A 2025 3B
Coleton Vanderploeg MI Hudsonville 2026 LHP
Ethan VanderSlik MI Paw Paw 2022 RHP Davenport University
Sean Vanderzwaag MI Unity Christian 2025 3B
Mason VanDyke MI Grandville 2024 2B
Caden VanHuis MI Zeeland West 2025 SS
Keaton Vankampen MI Byron Center 2027 SS
Ben Vansumeren MI HH Dow 2025 1B
Grant VanWoert MI Vicksburg High School 2025 C
Devin Vassel IL LEO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Ryan Vaziri OH St. Edward 2025 3B
Logan Veitengruber MI Brighton High School 2027 UTILITY
David Verduzco MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 MIF
Nick Verduzco MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2023 SS Ashland University
Ben Verhaalen WI Cedarburg 2024 1B
Maxime Vernon WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Tyler Vetch WI New Berlin West 2025 OF
Antonio Villanueva IL Kaneland 2025 OF
Evan Vitucci WI Whitefish Bay 2025 SS
Cooper Vosicky OH West Geauga High School 2026 RHP
Dylan Vruggink MI N/A 2025 SS
Johnny Vuraich OH Wickliffe High School 2025 C
Jake Wagner MI West Ottawa Campus 2025 CF
Andrew Wagster MI Portage Northern High School 2025 OF
Brenden Walker MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2024 1B Madonna University
Abel Walkotten MI Holland 2025 2B
Roscoe Wallace Jr. MI Kalamazoo Christian HS 2021 OF
Hunter Walsh IL Huntley 2025 2B
Liam Walsh MI Mattawan 2026 OF
Ethan Waltemyer MI Loy Norrix 2023 CF
Chris Walton MI Holly 2022 OF
Luis Warmack MI Three Rivers 2024 SS
Aiden Warn MI Mattawan 2023 1B
Seth Warner MI Woodhaven 2021 RHP Defiance College
Brady Warren IN angola 2025 RHP
Jack Washburn IL Oregon 2025 RHP
Weston Waughop IL Downers Grove North 2025 C
Alec Weavel IL Winnebago 2023 Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Cal Weber WI Catholic Memorial High School 2025 CF
Easton Weber IL Hononegah 2022 1B
Kellen Weber-Pujols MI Franklin 2027 C
Nickolas Weiss MI Dewitt 2024 1B
Colin Weist WI Cudahy 2024 SS
Leo Weist WI Union Grove 2025 2B
Blake Welch MI Mattawan High School 2023 RHP
Nate Wendricks WI Greenfield 2025 LHP
Mason Wendt MI Allegan Alternative High School 2023 RHP
Mason Wesaw MI N/A 2025 1B
Braden Westphal MI South Lyon 2025 UTILITY
David Wheeler MI Haslett 2024 RHP Mid Michigan Community College
Holden Whittam IL Sandburg 2025 3B
Josh Wickstrom MI Northview 2024 LHP
Liam Widemire OH Wickliffe High School 2025 1B
Landon Wiebe WI Cedarburg 2023 2B
Nathan Wieber MI Byron Center 2022 SS Lincoln Trail JC
Zach Wieber MI Byron Center 2025 RHP
Tyler Wieseler MI N/A 2025 3B
Johnny Wilde IL Belvidere north 2022 SS
Brandon Williams MI Algonac 2023 OF Mid Michigan Community College
Jack Williams MI South Lyon 2025 OF
Rocco Williams MI Tecumseh 2026 SS
jasper wills IL Amos Alonzo Stagg 2026 SS
Nolan Wilson MI 2025 RF
Daniel Winchell IN Andrean 2025 LHP
Brock Wing MI Lakeland 2023 LHP
Ryan Witt MI Clarkston High School 2023 RF
Noah Witte MI Unity Christian 2024 3B
Kevin Wojciechowski WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Brett Wolf MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LF
Garet Wolfe IL Newman Central Catholic 2026 3B
Lane Wolfe IN Central Noble 2024 3B
RJ Wolski IL North Boone High School 2025 C
Bryce Woods MI Goodrich 2025 1B
Evan Woodward MI Rochester Stony Creek 2024 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Michael Wright MI Vicksburg 2023 OF
James Wudyka MI N/A 2027 3B
Brayden Yacks MI Northview 2024 3B
Braedan Yager MI Mattawan 2023 OF
John Yaldoo MI South Lyon East 2024 2B
Nathan Yarnell OH Madison 2026 1B
Ethan Yen MI Lakeland 2025 SS
Drew Young MI Catholic Central 2026 2B
Trevor Young MI Vicksburg 2021 RHP
Tyler Young OH Gallia Academy High School 2023 RHP
Connor Zaborny MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Koletyn Zanoni IL Harlem 2025 2B
CJ Zehner WI Arrowhead High 2025 RHP
Kyler Zehner MI NorthPointe Christian 2025 SS
Tommy Zeldes MI Detroit Country Day Upper 2027 OF
Zarek Zelinski MI Waterford Kettering 2023 CF
Mason Zell MI St Johns 2024 RHP Alma College
Marek Zembruski WI Mukwonago High 2024 CF
Hudson Zhao MI Novi 2026 OF
Luke Zicka OH Loveland 2027 C
Aiden Zimmerman MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 RHP
Tristan Zimmerman MI Walled Lake Northern 2029 C
Isaac Zocco MI Big Rapids High School 2025 SS
Elijah Zolman IN Prairie Heights Sr High School 2026 3B
Joe Zubal MI Eaton Rapids 2027 RHP
Sam Zwolinski MI Eisenhower 2024 1B