Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Mid Summer Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Adkins OH Jonathan Alder 2025 LHP
George Aitas ON Bishop Tonnos 2024 SS
Zach Akers OH Grove City 2025 UTILITY
Christophe Alexander OH Mayfield 2025 SS
Aj Alicea MI DeWitt 2024 SS Lansing CC
Parker Allan IN Valparasio High school 2026 LHP
Bubba Allen KY Colerain 2021 C
Carson Allen TN Gibbs 2024 RHP
Will Allen OH University School 2026 3B
Will Alsip KY South Laurel 2025 3B
Cameron Altman OH Lakewood 2027 C
Nicolas Amodeo IN Roncalli 2025 C Dayton
Dylan Amos OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 3B
Xander Andersen OH North Olmsted 2025 OF
Carson Anderson OH Newark 2025 MIF
Colin Anderson OH Olentangy Orange 2026 OF
Gavin Anderson MI South Lyon 2026 UTILITY
Kai Anderson KY Highlands High School 2027 C
Kyle Anderson OH Stephen T Badin 2025 C
Nate Anderson PA Pine Richland 2026 UTILITY
Brady Andrews OH Fairfield Union 2026 UTILITY
Calum Annett ON Notre Dame 2024 OF
Avry Aparicio OH Beavercreek High School 2024 LHP
Brody Armor OH Deer Park 2024 OF
Brady Armstrong OH Miami Trace 2024 2B
Caleb Arrasmith KY Beechwood High School 2027 CF
Ryan Arrigo OH Thomas Worthington 2024 1B
Hayden Ashby NC Cox Mill 2024 1B Methodist University
Nathan Ashcraft OH Beavercreek 2024 3B
Mitchell Askew OH Elgin 2025 C
Diego Astacio OH Olentangy Orange 2023 1B Olivet Nazarene University
Jeremiah Atwell OH South High School 2023 C
Luke Autry OH Miami Valley Christian Academy 2026 SS
Brendan Avondet OH Strongsville 2026 OF
Anthony Back IN Carmel 2025 RHP
Tyler Back OH NA 2024 OF
Ryker Baer IN Mt. Vernon 2025 2B
Brady Bagley OH Genoa Middle 2027 2B
Connor Bahr OH New Albany 2027 CF
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Charlie Baker MI East Lansing 2024 CF
Owen Balder IN Franklin Central 2025 RF
Chandler Ball OH Clearfork 2025 LHP
Blake Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 C
Drew Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 OF
Daniel Barreca OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 OF Anderson University (IN)
Dan Bartlett TX East Bernard 2026 SS
Tyson Barton OH Big Walnut 2026 LHP
Chance Basilone OH Lexington 2025 SS
Rylan Batley OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 1B
Drew Batteiger OH Strongsville 2026 OF
Pierce Bauerle OH Franklin 2022 3B Frontier Community College
Camden Bauman OH St Charles Preparatory 2026 C
Presley Baumbach OH Lasalle 2026 RHP
Gavyn Baumgartner OH Marion Harding 2025 SS
Tyler Baxter WV Hurricane High School 2027 3B
Jake Beard OH Saint Vincent Saint Mary 2026 C
Peyton Beavers OH Amanda Clearcreek 2025 CF
Myles Beavin PA Gateway 2025 OF
Ethan Bechtold PA McDowell 2025 RHP
Trace Beck OH Mount Vernon 2027 CF
Brooks Becker KY Beechwood High School 2026 SS
Taylor Bednar OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP University of Akron
Zack Beeson OH Franklin 2027 1B
Lane Beiderstedt OH Patrick Henry 2026 C
Logan Belanger OH Pickerington Lakeview 2026 UTILITY
Dylan Bell OH St. Charles 2027 C
Drew Beller NY Williamsville South 2026 2B
Kevin Bender PA Hempfield 2025 RHP
Cody Benedict IN Michigan City high school 2026 SS
Caden Besco MI 2024 RHP
Axton Beste IN Bluffton Harrison 2027 C
Landon Beverly OH St. Charles Prep 2024 RHP
Carson Biddle OH Grove City 2026 C
Ryan Bigler OH Utica 2025 1B
Easton Blair IN Norwell 2027 1B
Gage Blanchard IN Mt. Vernon 2025 SS
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford 2025 2B
Isaac Bockway OH Wheelersburg 2024 3B
Austin Bodner KY Boyle county 2025 2B
Tate Boeckman OH St. Henry 2027 LHP
Austin Boedeker OH Miami Trace 2024 UTILITY
Braylon Boggs OH Grove City 2024 SS Otterbein University
Will Boisineau MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF
Jacob Boland OH Fairfield 2024 RHP Chipola College
Cade Bolen MI Carson City Crystal 2023 C
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Conner Boothby OH Upper Arlington 2024 3B
Colin Bornino OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 RHP
Luke Bosse OH Granville 2027 LHP
Sam Bova OH undecided 2026 LF
Kace Bowen OH West Muskingum 2025 RHP
Ryan Bowman WV Hurricane 2027 SS
Jack Boyd OH Olentangy 2026 CF
Kyle Boyd OH Lake Catholic 2025 2B
Dylan Brabston OH Kettering 2027 RHP
Parker Bradford TX Fulshear 2026 SS
Garrett Braun OH Turpin 2022 LHP
Brendan Breedlove OH Edgewood 2026 C
Harrison Brewster OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 SS
Brycen Brittain ON Sir Winston Churchill 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Jackson Brizendine IN Alexandria Monroe 2027 CF
Will Brizendine IN Chesterton High School 2026 RHP
Alex Brooker OH N/A 2025 1B
Collin Brooks OH Perry 2023 2B
Cayden Brown OH Kettering Fairmont High School 2027 RHP
Jack Brown OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Kyle Brown OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 UTILITY
Mason Brown OH Chillicothe 2025 OF
Michael Brown NV Shadow Ridge 2023 SS Hofstra
Nathan Broze OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 RHP
Drew Bruner OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP
Carson Bruning OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 LHP
Beau Brush PA Shady Side Academy 2027 LF
Cameron Bryant OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 SS Holy Cross
Parker Brzustewicz MI olsm 2024 3B
Lucas Buckholtz OH Bethel 2027 3B
Josh Bullock ON Bishop Allen Academy 2025 C
Jaxon Burcher OH Indian Valley 2025 3B
Cody Burgess OH Buckeye Senior 2025 SS
Preston Burkhardt OH Springfield 2027 1B
Nathan Bury-Hays OH Westerville South 2026 RHP
Dempsy Bush OH New Albany 2027 UTILITY
Joel Busker OH Licking Heights 2024 3B
Kayden Cahall PA Seneca Valley 2026 SS
Henry Calcut OH Lake Ridge Academy 2025 RHP
Will Callaghan OH Orange 2024 MIF
Zachary Callahan OH Brunswick 2026 C
Noah Canzio ON St. Mary Catholic 2024 3B
Charlie Capretta OH NDCL 2026 OF
Zach Case OH Gahanna Middle School South 2027 C
Caleb Caslow OH Canal Winchester 2025 2B
Ryan Cathey OH Loveland 2023 UTILITY Tusculum College
Landon Cattani OH Lakota West High School 2027 SS
Tyler Cavaluchy OH Marysville 2023 RHP
Jackson Cavanaugh OH North Royalton 2026 SS
Jacob Caviness OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 1B
Mason Cerovac OH Olmsted Falls 2027 1B
Carson Chaffee IN Chesterton High School 2026 2B
Jacoby Chambers NY Williamsville East 2026 RHP
Gavin Chinn OH Utica 2024 SS
Neko Chirpas OH Olentangy 2026 C
Nathan Chittum OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 3B
Everest Choi OH Olentangy Orange 2026 RHP
Henry Cimperman OH Chagrin Falls 2026 CF
Ethan Claflin OH Mayfield 2026 UTILITY
Cohen Clark OH Kenston 2025 OF
Dalton Clark IN Career Academy Soutb Bend 2026 C
Owen Clark OH Thomas Worthington 2026 3B
Ryan Clark OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 C
Trent Clark OH Licking Valley 2024 2B Capital University
Ja'Von Clayton OH Barberton 2026 SS
Ayden Cline OH Fairfield Senior 2024 C
Blake Close OH Toronto 2024 RHP Malone University
Zac Clow OH Mount Vernon 2025 SS
Mason Cocherl OH Pleasant 2026 1B
Braylon Coffey OH National Trail LSD 2026 UTILITY
Jayden Coffie OH Streetsboro 2026 1B
Tristen Cole PA Norwin 2026 2B
Evan Colegrove OH Miami Trace 2025 UTILITY
Nathan Colemire KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2027 OF
Cruz Collins OH Miamisburg 2027 1B
Luke Collins IN Randolph Eastern 2025 2B
Jack Condit OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 UTILITY
Carter Conn OH Licking Valley 2025 C
Jayson Connor IN Union City Jr-Sr High 2026 SS
Jude Connor IN Union City Jr-Sr High 2023 3B
Cash Conrad OH Teays Valley 2026 CF
Jayden Conrad PA Shaler 2027 3B
Diego Contreras OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 LHP
AJ Cooke OH Franklin 2026 SS
Josh Cool KY Boyle County 2025 RHP
Matthew Cottengim KY Beechwood 2025 MIF
Joe Covill NY Williamsville North 2026 3B
Lucas Cowan OH Wadsworth 2026 LHP
Brody Cox WV Winfield 2026 OF
Moses Crane OH Newark High School 2026 SS
Brooks Craw OH Clear Fork 2025 RHP
Caden Crawford OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2022 1B Evansville
Jakob Creager OH Ansonia 2024 UTILITY
Keaton Creech KY South Laurel 2025 2B
Will Crooks OH Lawrence 2027 RHP
Moise Crosier OH Westerville Central 2027 OF
Cole Cuffman OH Northmor 2025 2B
Jonah Cukierski ON St Michael Catholic 2024 OF
Brooks Culpepper IN Chesterton High School 2026 CF
Jakob Culver OH Granville 2026 RHP
Aiden Cummings OH Firelands 2025 RHP
Joseph Cunningham IN Carmel 2025 OF
Fuzz Curran OH Arch Bishop Moeller 2026 C
Simon Custer OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 OF
Carder Daily OH Lima Shawnee 2025 3B
Logan Damron OH Bellevue 2025 1B
Carter Dancer OH Big Walnut 2025 CF
Chastan Daniels OH Mississinawa valley 2024 RF
Brady Davies OH Canal Winchester 2026 C
Bo Davis OH Alliance 2026 C
Jay Davis OH Springboro 2027 RHP
Sam Davis OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 OF
Corey Day IN RICHMOND 2026 3B
Leo DeAngelo OH Olentangy 2027 C
Jake Dearinger OH Northwest 2024 OF
Talon Deering OH Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Drew Deese OH Canal Winchester 2025 LF
Gabe Dejesus OH Reynoldsburg 2023 RHP
Carter DelGrosso PA Hampton 2027 1B
Christian Dellapina OH Jonathan Alder 2025 C
Jimmy DeLuca OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 RHP
Teagan Demott MI Saint Johns 2024 C
Drew DeNaeyer OH Upper Arlington 2025 1B
Liam Denehy OH Clinton-Massie 2024 LHP Wilmington College
Dominic Denenzio OH Buckeye Valley 2025 2B
Chase Dennison OH Hudson 2026 OF
Brairen Denson OH Covington 2027 SS
Preston DeVito OH Heath 2025 LHP
Griffin Devooght MI Walled Lake Central 2024 SS Lansing CC
Lucas DeVore IN Chesterton 2026 C
Caden Dewitt OH Cardington-Lincoln 2024 1B
Will Dickerson (Jones) OH N/A 2024 UTILITY
Grayson Dickinson OH Westerville North 2027 C
JD Dinnen OH Mayfield 2026 UTILITY
Nick Dobkowski OH Medina Highland 2026 RHP
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Jaxson Dohrman IN Norwell 2027 2B
Jake Dombkowski PA Plum 2025 SS
William "Will" Donahoe OH Urbana 2024 SS
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Aidan Donovan MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 RHP
Hamilton Dorian OH Pickerington High School North 2024 OF
Christian Douglass OH Whetstone 2024 RHP
Owen Dowler IN UCJSHS 2024 1B
Brayson Downey WV St. Albans High School 2026 C
Miles Drake OH Newark 2026 RHP
Conner Draper OH Northview 2027 2B
Will Dreisbach OH Bellbrook 2027 2B
Xzavier Driscoll IN Bluffton 2026 CF
Brody Driskel OH Newark 2026 SS
Ryder Druso IN Valparaiso 2026 RHP
Carter Duley OH Columbia 2026 SS
Jett Dunaway PA Connellsville 2026 LHP
Conner Dunfee IN Rochester 2026 RHP
Logan Dunkerley PA Greensburg Salem 2025 1B
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 LHP
Kevin Dunlap OH Heath 2025 SS
Lucas Dunn OH Carroll 2024 C
Tye Dunnington OH Hilliard Darby 2024 1B
Leo Duvarney OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Brady Dye OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 2B Owens CC
Griffey Dye OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 OF Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Carson Dyer OH Troy Christian High School 2024 RHP
Owen Dyer OH Grove City 2024 UTILITY
Nolan Eaton IN South Central 2025 2B
Noah Ebright OH Hamilton Township 2023 3B
Carter Egloff OH Lakota East 2026 SS
Cole Eichorn OH Lexington 2026 C
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Nate Ellis OH East Clinton 2023 RHP
Josh Emrick OH Vandalia Butler 2025 CF
Trevor Enders OH Heath 2026 OF
Carson Engel OH Firelands 2025 C
Cam Enneking OH William Henry Harrison 2026 C
Lewis Erwin OH Oakwood High School 2024 RHP
Grant Essig MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Connor Estep OH Wheelersburg 2024 SS Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Austin Estridge OH Buckeye Central 2025 C
Luke Evanetz ON Dr Frank J Hayden 2025 RHP
Lucas Evangelista OH Upper Arlington 2026 2B
Mason Ewald OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 LHP
Nic Eyster OH Shelby 2025 3B
Jacob Fabbro OH Newark 2025 OF
Jonah Farabi MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 SS
Gage Faraguna OH Lake Catholic 2023 RHP Malone University
Dylan Farley OH Grove City 2026 RHP
Croix Farmer TX Katy Classical Academy 2026 2B
Tanner Farmer OH Liberty Union 2026 RHP
Preston Farrell OH Bishop Rosecrans 2027 3B
Zach Farroux PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2025 C
Ricky Faught OH Centerburg 2027 SS
Gavin Feeney OH Bishop Hartley 2024 OF
Noah Fellure OH London 2024 LHP Otterbein University
Mitchell Felts OH Oak Hills 2023 3B
Hudson Fernsler PA Pine Richland 2027 1B
Colton Ferry OH Lakewood 2025 C
Tommy Fickell OH St. Charles 2026 2B
Lucas Fietkau ON MMR 2025 LF
Braeden Fischer ON Corpus Christie 2025 2B
Seth Fish OH Newark 2025 3B
Braxton Fisher OH Utica 2026 CF
Kipp Fisher MI Blissfield 2025 C
Jeremiah Fishpaw OH Buckeye Central 2026 UTILITY
Preston Flick OH Harrison 2026 OF
Tyler Flint OH Newark 2024 3B
Wyatt Flohr OH Lebanon 2026 C
Colt Florence OH St. Clairsville 2026 RHP
Grady Flynn OH Kenston 2025 SS
Casen Foley OH Valley View 2027 2B
Owen Folta IN Fishers High School 2025 2B
Dakota Foltz OH Newark 2024 OF
Matthew Fortner OH Kings 2025 RHP
Walker Fortune OH Pickerington central 2025 C
John Fouss OH Thomas Worthington 2024 3B
Frankie Fouts OH Beavercreek 2024 UTILITY
Wesley Fox OH Hamilton 2023 OF
Sean Frank OH Valley Forge 2026 C
Michael Franz OH Ashland 2025 OF
Jaemeson French OH Wallnut Hills 2026 RHP
Evan Fry OH Franklin 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Connor Fuhrer OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 RHP
Brandon Fulk OH Olentangy 2026 RHP
Zack Fulk IN Union City JR/SR High 2024 SS
Blake Furrow OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 LF
Will Furry OH Pickerington North 2024 C Capital University
Brandon Gajek MI Farmington 2025 2B
Tyler Galownia OH Lexington 2026 1B
Philip Gangi NY Williamsville South 2027 3B
Landen Gard OH Dublin Jerome 2026 OF
Shane Gardner OH East Knox 2025 CF
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 OF
Riley Garrett OH South 2023 OF
Barker Gavin OH Crestview 2025 3B
Brayden Gearhart IN Huntington North 2027 RHP
Grant Gearhart IN Fishers High School 2025 RHP
James Geary OH Anthony Wayne 2026 2B
Joey Geller PA Fox Chapel Area 2026 C
Billy George Jr. PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2025 C
Roman Gerbic OH Lake Catholic 2022 2B
Luke Gigliotti ON Humberside Collegiate 2024 SS Niagara County CC
Justin Gilbert OH University School 2025 2B
Meric Gilbert OH Springfield Northeastern 2025 2B
Aaron Gillespie OH South High School 2023 1B
Brady Gillespie OH Ross High School 2026 1B
Hal Gillespie OH Newark Catholic 2027 2B
Cameron Gilreath OH Deer Park 2024 2B
Cameron Gipson IN Northeastern 2026 LHP
Ethan Gipson OH Hawken 2026 1B
Bryson Gittins OH New Albany 2027 LHP
Ethan Glasgo OH Madison Comprehensive 2024 1B
Brandon Godleski PA Seneca Valley 2026 SS
Nick Godsey IN Southport 2025 SS
Jackson Goecke OH Centerville High School 2023 RHP
Jack Gogala OH Lake Catholic 2025 OF
Noah Golden OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 MIF
Jackson Goldsberry OH Granville 2026 2B
Andy Gossett OH Newark Catholic 2026 3B
Andrew Goveia IN Chesterton High School 2026 RHP
Luke Grana PA N/A 2026 2B
Lucas Grant ON EL Crossley 2024 RHP
Cam Gravelle ON West Niagara 2024 SS Toledo
Logan Graves OH Thomas Worthington 2024 MIF
Mitchell Graves OH Northwest 2023 OF Cumberlands
Caleb Gray KY Boyd County 2025 C
Cory Green OH Teays Valley 2025 3B
Brody Greer OH Badin 2026 OF
Jayse Grilli PA Pine Richland 2026 RHP
Ethan Grinstead OH Eastlake North 2026 1B
Alex Grissinger OH Ashland 2025 SS
Logan Grosh OH Pickerington North 2027 C
Brandon Grove OH Groveport Madison 2024 C
Emmitt Grubbs KY Boyle County 2025 RHP
Graham Gumper MI Hanover Horton 2024 SS
KJ Gustin OH N/A 2027 LF
Aydan Guthrie OH Watkins Memorial 2025 OF
Eddy Gvora OH Madison 2026 RHP
Evan Gyurko OH Strongsville 2026 SS
Tommy Hach OH Aurora 2025 SS
Aaron Hackney OH St.Ignatius 2026 SS
James Hackworth OH Marysville 2026 LHP
Andrew Hagan PA Pine Richland 2027 MIF
Evan Hagler PA Hampton 2026 3B
Trevor Hague OH Maysville 2026 C
Andrew Hall OH Bloom-Carroll 2024 RHP Hocking College
Tyler Hall OH Lakota East 2024 C
Nolan Hambleton MI East Lansing 2023 RHP
Austin Hamilton OH Fairmont 2025 SS
Trevor Hamilton OH Teays Valley 2025 CF
Hunter Hammond OH Newark 2026 SS
Zane Hancock OH Licking Valley 2026 SS
Jonah Hane OH Licking Heights 2023 CF
Ben Hanley OH Mason 2026 RHP
Gabe Hanslik OH Willoughby south 2024 LF
Michael Hanz PA Freeport 2025 RHP West Virginia
Parker Harden OH Pickerington Central 2025 1B
Garrett Hardway OH Lakewood Local 2026 RHP
Caden Harey OH Bishop Watterson 2026 1B
John Hargis PA Pine Richland 2026 CF
Chase Harmon OH Fairfield Union 2025 UTILITY
Rueger Harrah OH Bethel 2027 UTILITY
Lakelan Harris OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Braden Harrison OH North Ridgeville Academic Center 2027 SS
Bo Hart OH Clark Shawnee 2027 UTILITY
Evan Hartman OH Strongsville 2026 SS
Casey Haywood OH Troy 2027 RHP
Luke Heckert OH Lake Center Christian 2026 OF
Gage Heitman OH Triad 2024 SS
Thatcher Held NY Williamsville South 2026 RHP
Luke Helmlinger OH Berlin 2026 OF
Joey Helms OH Canal Winchester High School 2023 RHP
Reid Hemrick OH Olentangy Orange 2026 OF
Tyler Henderly OH Anthony Wayne 2025 UTILITY
Will Hennegan OH Olentangy 2026 RHP
Mason Henslee OH Westerville central 2026 OF
Cohen Hering OH Harrison 2025 SS
Luke Hewitt PA Highlands 2026 OF
Eli Hickman OH Licking Heights 2023 SS
Jake Hicks OH Miami Trace 2026 1B
Wyatt Hicks OH Miami Trace 2023 LF
Logan Highley OH Grove City 2025 C
Brett Hilty OH Kettering Fairmont 2027 C
Connor Hindley OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Kadyn Hines WV James Monroe 2027 SS
Zane Hochschild OH Licking Valley 2026 2B
Chris Hodge Jr OH Dayton Christian 2026 OF
Gavin Hoffman OH Ashland 2025 OF
Josh Hoffman OH Westerville South 2024 LHP Marietta College
Ryan Hoffman NY Williamsville East 2027 2B
Bryce Hogan OH Wyoming 2026 OF
Brennan Hoggatt IN UC JR/SR 2025 2B
AJ Holbrook OH Fairfield Christian Academy 2026 RHP
Brady Holland OH Vandalia 2027 RHP
Coby Holland OH Vandalia Butler 2025 1B
Tres Holland OH Bloom-Carroll 2025 1B
Nate Hollingsworth OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Kyle Holloway OH Kettering Fairmont 2024 1B
Gio Holmecki OH willoughby 2023 SS
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview 2026 RHP
Alex Holsclaw IN Plainfield 2025 C
Karsen Homan OH Shelby 2025 RHP
Colton Homchik OH Buckeye 2027 UTILITY
AJ Hootman OH Shawnee 2024 RHP Lincoln Memorial University
Owen Horba OH Big walnut 2026 MIF
Jonah Horrigan OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RF
Nick Hosey OH Stow Munroe Falls 2025 SS
Jake Hosler OH North Ridgeville 2024 OF
Max Hosler OH North Ridgeville 2024 SS
Max Hotze IN East Central 2024 RHP Morehead State
Bryar Householder OH East Knox 2024 RHP
Jayden Householder OH Licking Valley 2025 2B
Jake Howard PA Norwin 2026 3B
Ryan Hubbs OH Grove City 2025 OF
Austin Huey OH Fairfield 2024 OF Rio Grande
John Hurd PA Seneca Valley HS 2027 OF
Grant Huskey PA North Allegheny 2026 C
Malone Hutchison OH Newark Catholic 2027 CF
Nolan Ignacio OH Saint Ignatius 2025 OF
Brody Ilderton WV Winfield Middle School 2027 3B
Max Inesso PA Pine Richland 2026 2B
Jackson Inskeep OH Buckeye Valley 2026 1B
Conner Insko KY Tates Creek High School 2027 UTILITY
Bo Jackson OH Villa Angela St.Joseph 2025 OF
Jay Jackson OH Clearfork 2025 3B
Landon Jackson MI Charlotte 2024 C
Spencer Jackson OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 C
Johnny Jaffe IN Roncalli 2025 OF
Charlie Jasenski OH Greenville ms 2027 SS
Riley Jenkins OH Pickerington North 2023 OF Hocking College
Gavin Jennings OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 OF
Gage Jernigan OH Little Miami 2026 1B
Matt Jesse OH Bishop Watterson 2024 OF
Giovanni Jimenez OH St.Charles Preparatory 2025 3B
Carson Johnson OH Licking Heights 2024 C
Drew Johnson OH Wynford 2025 SS
Evan Johnson OH N/A 2023 2B
Jayden Johnson OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP Tiffin University
Josiah Johnson OH Urbana 2027 RHP
Landon Johnson IN Southern Wells 2027 MIF
Landon Johnson OH Licking Valley 2025 SS
Patrick Johnson OH Reynoldsburg 2023 UTILITY
Charlie Johnston OH Springboro 2027 RHP
Drew Jolley IN Norwell High School 2027 RHP
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C Ashland University
Jakob Jones OH Reynoldsburg 2024 SS
Mason Jones KY Beechwood 2027 3B
Weston Jones IN Richmond High School 2026 MIF
Gavin Joy IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2025 OF
Jack Jump OH Taylor 2023 SS
Cam Justice OH Normandy 2025
Jack Karam OH Dublin Jerome 2024 SS
Dom Kashmiry OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Clay Kasnyik OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2024 RHP
Alex Kauffman ON TanenbaumCHAT 2023 LHP
Jaxson Keane OH Canton Central Catholic 2026 3B
Mason Keaton OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Haiden Keifer OH Westerville Central 2024 C
Anthony Kelley IN Hagerstown High School 2025 SS
Gabe Kelly OH Heath 2026 1B
Braden Kemmerer PA Plum Senior 2026 RHP
Kaagen Kendall IN Hagerstown Jr. Sr. High School 2025 LHP
Blayne Kenney KY Boyle County 2025 UTILITY
Ryan Kerr PA Seton LaSalle 2027 LHP
Wes Kerr OH Big Walnut 2026 SS
Parker Kerrigan OH Minster Jr/sr 2027 OF
Will King IN Hagerstown Jr Sr High School 2025 OF
Jack Kintz OH Perry 2026 3B
Acie Kirtdoll MI Niles HS 2026 2B
Will Kitchen OH Butler 2025 UTILITY
Noah Klapper MI South Lyon East 2026 LHP
Cameron Kline OH Sycamore High School 2027 3B
Hayden Kline OH Highland-Marengo 2024 CF
Morgan Kline OH Highland 2027 OF
Cole Klingensmith OH Perrysburg 2026 C
Landyn Knapke OH Versailles 2027 C
Jayson Knapp OH Buckeye 2024 C
Daniel Knott MD Leonardtown 2025 RHP
Jonah Knueve OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 OF
Brayden Koby OH Newark 2026 2B
Dustin Kohan PA Freeport 2025 LHP Penn State
Josh Koltas OH Kenston 2025 OF
Zane Konczak OH Orange 2026 SS
Colin Koot MI Mason 2022 RHP
Sam Kosko OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 3B
Logan Kozma OH Glenoak 2026 2B
Brady Kramer PA McDowell 2025 C
Gavin Kramer KY Campbell County 2027 3B
Kole Krejny OH Kettering Fairmont 2026 1B
Landon Kruper PA Shaler Area HS 2026 OF
Oliver Krupp OH Bishop Hartley 2024 3B
Blake Krushinski PA Fox Chapel Area HS 2026 SS
Cade Kubistek PA Norwin 2026 OF
Cameron Kuhn OH Madison Comprehensive 2025 C
JT Kula OH Upper Arlington 2024 C
Austin Kunk OH St. Henry Consolidated Local 2027 MIF
Silas Kyle OH Licking Valley 2026 UTILITY
Andrew Lafon WV CABELL MIDLAND 2027 OF
Grant Laird MI South Lyon East 2026 SS
Lance Lairson OH Butler High School 2024 2B
Chad Lamb IN Madison Grant 2025 RHP
Derrick Lamb OH Wooster 2025 RHP
Brody Lambert OH Licking valley 2025 OF
William Lambert OH Turpin 2026 3B
Harry Lamont ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP Charleston (WV)
Evan Lang OH Buckeye Valley 2025 OF
Jack Lang OH Aurora 2025 C
Kaden Lang IN John Glenn 2026 LF
Ayden Langager IN LaPorte HS 2025 LF
Drew Langenkamp OH St. Henry 2027 C
Andre Lantigua OH Eastwood I 2025 UTILITY
Daniel Lares NY Williamsville South 2027 LF
Brendan Laret OH N/A 2024 1B
Matthew Large OH St. Vincent-St. Mary 2025 LHP
Steve Lauterbach OH Oakwood 2024 3B
Jax Lawrence OH Big Walnut 2025 LF
Connor Leach OH Franklin 2027 C
Jacob Leach OH N/A 2024 C
Jaxson Lealand OH Eastland Career Center 2024 3B
Troy Leas PA Shaler Area 2025 SS
Anthony Leasure OH Bishop Watterson 2024 CF
Kayden Leck OH Canal Winchester 2024 C
Antonio LeDonne PA Fox Chapel Area 2025 MIF
Mark Lee OH Upper Arlington 2025 C
Andrew Leech OH Olentangy 2024 SS
Mark Lees ON St John Henry Newman 2024 1B
Dylan Lefevre OH 2024 LHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Landon Lehmer OH St. Edward 2027 SS
Bobby Lemieux OH Twinsburg 2025 OF
Nathan Lemke PA Seneca Valley 2025 MIF
Max Leombruno OH University School 2025 LF
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Cole Leopold OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Brandt Lichtenauer OH Licking Valley 2027 C
Justin Liesinger OH Whetstone 2024 3B
Madden Lillard OH Indian Lake 2025 MIF
Jace Lipps OH Tri-Village Patriots 2023 OF
Lincoln Littlejohn OH Miami East 2027 OF
Colin Locigno OH Walsh 2026 SS
Danny Locker OH Mentor Lake Catholic 2026 3B
Elias Lockwood OH Dublin Jerome 2026 C
Josh Loeffler OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 LHP
Evan Lohr OH Licking Valley 2026 UTILITY
Layne London OH Central Crossing 2027 C
Aiden Long OH Pickerington Central 2024 UTILITY
Cam Long OH Big Walnut 2024 UTILITY
Teddy Long OH Bishop Watterson 2025 1B
Payton Longnecker OH Findlay 2026 2B
CJ Longo OH Olentangy Berlin 2023 OF
Jaymison Longoria OH Bryan Middle School 2026 3B
Jose Lopez OH Orange High School 2025 OF
Otto Loschert OH Kirtland 2024 1B
Carter Lovell OH Newark 2025 2B
Caleb Lowe OH Westfall 2026 RHP
Brady Lucas OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP
Gavyn Luke MI Niles 2026 2B
Dustin Lunsford IN Lincoln 2026 LF
Sam Luther OH Shaker Hts 2025 3B
Ben Lutz OH Dublin Jerome 2024 RHP
Jack Lutz OH Groveport Madison 2025 RHP
Evan Lynch OH Washington 2024 OF
Brayden Macaluso OH Upper Arlington 2025 3B
Keegan MacDonald OH Heath 2026 C
Daniel Macioce PA Plum 2025 3B
Luke MacQueen OH Grove City 2027 C
Zach Madan OH LAKE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2023 RHP
Brett Madison OH Pickerington North 2024 RHP
Dayne Madison OH Fairbanks 2025 RHP
Mike Maglione OH Uniontown Lake 2026 3B
Eben Mahan OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 1B
James Mahon OH Ontario High School 2025 RHP
Michael Malady PA 2027 C
AJ Malott OH Milford Sr 2026 RHP
Lucas Manczka PA North Allegheny 2026 RHP
Caden Mangini OH Bishop Watterson 2027 2B
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 SS
Brayden Mann OH Lake Catholic 2026 3B
Matthew Mansbery OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 SS
Chase Mantooth OH Pickerington Central 2026 RHP
Jayden Marcius PA Norwin 2026 3B
Brenden Marker OH Olentangy 2025 2B
Zane Markovitz PA Norwin 2026 C
Alec Martin PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2026 RF
Asher Martin OH Newark 2026 RHP
Markale Martin OH Lexington 2026 OF
Tate Martino OH Marysville 2024 LHP
Cameron Martinsen OH NA 2024 2B
Charlie Martyn MI Ithaca 2023 C Alma College
Jeffrey Maslar OH Rocky River 2026 C
Carter Mason OH heath 2026 C
Noah Mason OH Northridge High School 2027 RHP
Nolan Mathenia OH Bethel Local 2026 2B
Collin Matheson OH Northridge local 2028 3B
Kaleb Mathieu PA Pine Richland 2025 LF
Trieg Matthews OH Bishop Fenwick 2025 LHP
Jacob Maurer OH Gahanna/Lincoln 2027 1B
Konner May OH Miami Trave 2024 LHP
Dylan Mayfield OH Orange 2027 MIF
Roberto Maysonet OH Thomas Worthington 2024 1B
Jack McAlea OH Bay 2024 OF
Andrew McBride ON Garth Webb 2025 OF
Zach McCabe ON Thomas A Blakelock 2025 SS
Zach McClements OH Dublin Jerome High School 2024 OF
Aiden McConnell IN Chesterton 2025 1B
Nick McCormick MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 1B
Paxton Mccoy OH Teays valley 2027 1B
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Carter Mcgarvey OH Canal Winchester 2025 LHP
Quinton McGhee OH Canal Winchester 2026 1B
Skylar McGlinch MI South Lyon 2026 SS
Devin McInerney OH St. Francis DeSales 2024 SS
Max McInnis ON Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2025 RHP
Dayvian McIntyre OH Heath 2026 CF
Matthew McKee OH Saint Ignatius 2026 C
Floyd McKenna PA Gateway 2023 OF Lake Erie College
Hunter McKenzie OH Strasburg-Franklin 2024 2B
Xander Mckinney OH Hilliard Darby 2024 1B
Zaire McKinney IN Michigan City 2026 OF
Caiden McKinnon OH Olentangy liberty 2026 2B
Grady McLafferty OH Upper Arlington 2026 3B
Trey McLaughlin OH Licking Valley 2026 3B
Colton Mclean OH Glenoak 2026 C
Braiden McMahan OH Marysville 2025 3B
Jackson McMillan OH Granville 2027 RHP
Layne McNeil IN New Prairie 2026 C
Jace McQueen OH Ridgewood 2026 SS
Kenyon McQueen OH FHS 2025 RHP
Owen McRoberts MI South Lyon 2026 C
Aiden McWhinney IN Richmond 2025 1B
Haiden Mcwhirt IN Wabash 2027 C
Marshall Meade OH Barnesville 2025 RHP
Tre Meadows OH Sycamore 2025 OF
Jackson Mears OH Milford Sr High School 2026 3B
Joey Medure OH Tuslaw 2026 CF
Chase Meester OH Chess 2025 SS
Garren Mefford IN New Castle High School 2025 C
Max Mehlman OH Batavia 2025 C
Howard Melancon NY Williamsville South 2026 3B
Daniel Melendez OH Midview 2026 RHP
Canon Mercer OH Zanesville 2025 3B
Anthony Messina OH Holy Name 2025 2B
Austin Metcalf OH Olentangy 2026 RHP
Caleb Metz OH Marion Harding 2026 RHP
Zach Meyer OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2024 C Wittenberg University
Austin Mikel IN The King's Academy 2027 OF
Leo Miksitz MI Northville High School 2023 SS
Caden Miller OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 CF
Jared Miller WV Winfield High Scholl 2027 1B
Julian Miller IN Penn High School 2026 3B
Kyle Miller OH Roger Bacon 2026 RHP
Luke Miller OH Newark 2026 C
Nick Miller OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 OF
Ryan Miller OH Upper Arlington 2024 3B
Sawyer Miller OH Johnstown 2027 RHP
Tyler Miller OH Berlin 2025 LF
Colin Milligan OH Rutherford B Hayes 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Colin Milligan OH Little Miami 2025 OF Eastern Michigan
Cadence Minnick OH Highland 2027 2B
Pierce Minter OH Westeville Central 2025 LHP
Clai Mitchell OH Highland 2026 OF
Wyatt Mitchell IN Franklin Community High School 2025 RHP
Brady Mitchey OH St. Francis 2026 C
Kyle Moff OH GlenOak 2026 CF
Ciarnan Moloney OH Upper Arlington 2026 SS
Gio Montanez OH Gahanna Lincoln 2027 3B
Maddox Montgomery OH Westerville-North 2027 SS
Max Montgomery OH Lexington High School 2025 LHP
Cohen Mooney OH N/A 2025 1B
Ian Moore OH Olentangy Berlin 2023 RHP
Sam Moore OH North Central 2024 RHP
Ryan Motsch MI South Lyon 2026 3B
Eli Mougin IN New Prairie 2026 OF
Zachary Mowder OH Lancaster 2025 C
Cameron Moyer OH Calvert 2026 1B
Connor Moyer OH Calvert 2026 3B
Carter Mull OH Fredericktown Local 2025 OF
Tyler Mullen OH Hilliard Darby 2025 C
Michael Mulligan OH Bishop Watterson 2026 1B
Ty Mullins OH West Clermont 2023 SS Manchester College
Nolan Munch OH Kettering Fairmont 2025 RHP
Colton Murfield OH Lexington 2024 RHP
Nate Murgic ON Notre Dame College School 2025 C
Mason Myers OH St. Clairsville 2024 OF Findlay
Marc Nacht OH New Albany 2025 1B
Brady Namestnik OH Willoughby South 2025 CF
Johnny Neal OH Orange 2025 RHP
Charlie Neidermann IN Fishers High School 2025 OF
Luke Neiger OH Thomas Worthington 2024 2B
Drew Nelson IN Roncalli 2025 3B
Luke Nelson OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Sebastian Nelson MI Eaton Rapids 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Zach Nevison MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Blake Newsome OH Newark 2026 1B
Sam Newsome OH Continental 2024 RHP
Cole Nicholson OH St Johns Jesuit l & Academy 2026 C
Brynn Nielsen OH Medina 2025 CF
Braylon Nobach MI Eaton Rapids 2024 SS
Kaden Nolley KY Taylor County 2025 3B
Elijah Norris MI Niles 2026 3B
Ethan Nosker OH Troy 2024 C
Evin O'Reilly ON Waterdown District 2024 C
Max O'Rourke OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP Findlay
Josh Oberdick PA Seneca Valley 2026 RHP
Jonah Oglan PA Pine Richland 2027 OF
Samuel Ohl OH Westerville Central 2026 3B
Will Olah OH New Albany 2025 LHP
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Reece Omodio MI Trenton 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Jacob Oppy OH Northridge 2024 SS
Jordan Oppy OH Wayne 2028 LHP
Grayson Orahood OH Teays Valley 2024 OF
Dean Orchard OH Turpin 2025 LHP
Franko Ortega IN Columbus North 2027 RHP
Braylon Orton OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 OF
Holden Osborne OH St. Francis DeSales 2024 RHP
Cole Oswalt OH Greenville 2027 1B
Zane Pacek PA Knoch 2026 RHP
Brody Pachuta OH Strongsville 2026 RF
Michael Paddock OH St. Xavier 2024 2B
Jack Palcie OH North Ridgeville 2024 LHP
Carter Park OH River valley 2025 C
Brodick Parr KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2027 OF
Bryer Parrill OH licking valley 2025 CF
Jayce Parsons OH Deer Park 2024 3B
Nathaniel Patterson OH Oakwood 2025 C
Tannar Patterson OH Heath 2025 SS
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Gregory Pearson III OH Franklin 2027 OF
Josh Pedersen OH Anderson Highschool 2022 RHP
Michael Pegnia NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2026 SS
Mariano Perez OH St. Johns Jesuit 2026 1B
Avery Perryman OH N/A 2024 1B
Cameron Pesch OH Olmsted Falls 2027 C
Anthony Pesci MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 RHP Alabama
Brennan Pesci MI South Lyon 2026 OF
Ace Peterlin OH Lake Catholic 2025 RF
Caden Peterman OH Huron 2025 OF
Joe Peters OH Elder 2026 3B
AJ Petrella OH Chardon 2026 2B
Luke Petrie ON Nelson High school 2025 RHP
Brody Petruccelli OH Perry 2026 UTILITY
William Petty OH Youngstown Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Andrew Petzinger OH Upper Arlington 2026 C
Christian Pfieffer OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 CF
Eli Phalen WV Ripley High School 2026 CF
Troy Phillips MI St. Mary's Prep 2023 RHP
Keegan Pickett OH Olentangy Orange 2027 3B
Ashton Pierson OH Canton South 2026 RHP
Jayden Pitney OH Continental Local 2026 C
Elijah Pointdexter OH Brunswick 2026 SS
Andrew Polchow OH Dublin Scioto 2025 C
Brady Poole PA Mount Pleasant 2024 OF
Jojo Porter III OH Barberton 2026 3B
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Drew Potter MI East Lansing 2023 C
Mason Poulter OH Olentangy Orange 2026 RHP
Gage Powell OH Lexington 2025 3B
Dillon Powers OH Pickerington Central 2025 2B
Trey Powers OH Saint Ignatius 2027 LHP
Owen Printz OH Hilliard Davidson 2026 LHP
Trey Privett IN Norwell Middle School 2027 SS
Braxton Prosser OH Galion 2025 C
Drew Puckett OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Ethan Puckett OH Unioto 2025 1B
Maddox Pulliam OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 3B Lake Erie College
Tate Queen OH Lucasville Valley 2025 3B
Brodie Quinn OH West Jefferson 2025 RHP
Max Raber OH Pickerington Lakeview 2026 2B
Ryne Rader IN Jimtown 2023 CF
Brandon Radford OH Tecumseh 2027 RHP
Patrick Radigan OH Lake Catholic 2025 SS
Hobie Raikes OH Worthington Christian 2024 2B
Jake Ralph OH Canal Winchester 2025 SS
Darren Ramsey OH Lancaster 2025 RHP
Sawyer Rapp MI SLHS 2026 RF
Alex Rathje OH Turpin 2025 SS
Ryan Rebholz PA Seneca Valley 2026 MIF
Clarke Redd OH Centerburg 2027 UTILITY
Elijah Reed OH Willard 2025 RHP
Lincoln Reese OH Alliance 2026 SS
Drake Reeves OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 2B
Riley Reeves OH Northridge-Johnstown 2027 OF
Brock Reinstetle OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 3B
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP Lake Erie College
Deagan Repp IN Fishers 2025 OF
Connor Retherford OH Pickerington Central 2026 UTILITY
Calvin Reuter IN Undecided 2026 3B
Aiden Reynolds MI N/A 2024 RHP
Logan Reynolds OH Cardington-Lincoln 2025 RF
Easton Rice PA Seneca Valley 2027 2B
Kaleb Rice OH Olentangy High School 2025 C
Corbin Richards IN Randolph Eastern 2024 C
Liam Richardson OH 2024 RHP
Tate Richardson OH Butler 2028 RHP
Braden Richey IN Seymour 2025 RHP
Nick Richter PA North Hills 2027 CF
Caden Ridenour OH East Knox 2027 C
Derek Riesberry ON Notre Dame 2024 RHP University of Mary
Kyle Rine OH Logan Elm 2024 RHP
Jacob Rings OH Dublin Coffman 2027 OF
Ezra Rippeth OH Zane Trace 2025 RHP
Logan Ritzler OH Calvert Catholic Schools 2026 2B
Ronaldo Rivera FL Reborn Christian Academy 2026 SS
Anthony Rizzato ON Corpus Christi 2023 OF Humber College
Kyle Robbins MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Colton Robertson OH Evergreen 2025 CF
Cooper Robertson OH Washington Court House 2026 1B
Anthony Robinson OH Kings 2024 RHP Northern Kentucky
Casey Robinson OH Shaker Heights 2026 1B
Justin Robinson OH Miami Trace 2024 C
Ty Roediger OH Chardon 2026 OF
Keaton Rogers OH Pickerington North 2024 1B
Toby Rogers OH Highland 2025 1B
JP Romanelli PA Gateway Shs 2027 SS
Kade Romine OH Hilliard Darby 2026 RHP
Hunter Roode OH Wapakoneta 2026 RHP
Cullen Rooney OH Normandy 2026 C
Joshua Rosenblitt OH Beachwood 2025 RHP Oakland
Carson Rowe KY Boyle County 2025 C
Maddox Ruch OH Hawken 2025 CF
Jacob Rudowski OH Kings 2026 C
Ryan Ruettimann NY Williamsville South 2026 CF
Rocco Ruggiero OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 1B
Cooper Rung NY Williamsville East 2026 C
Jennings Rusznak IN Centerville 2024 SS
Owen Ryan OH Kenston 2025 OF
Keenan Ryans OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2026 LHP
Adam Salesky OH South High School 2023 RHP
Zev Salsberg ON A3 Academy (FL) 2024 RHP
Carson Salzl OH Loveland 2024 OF
Jerens Sanchez OH Thomas Worthington 2024 MIF
Mason Sansom OH Clear Fork Valley 2025 CF
CJ Santagata OH Gilmour Academy 2026 SS
Grant Sargel OH Dublin Jerome 2024 OF
Ethan Saxton OH Westerville North 2024 SS Walsh University
Connor Sayre OH Grove City 2025 2B
Cooper Sayre OH Grove City 2027 2B
Luke Schaedler OH Kenston 2025 1B
Declan Scheffler OH Morton 2027 UTILITY
Jacob Scheible PA Plum Borough 2027 2B
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove 2025 OF
Luke Schlosser OH Clear Fork High School 2024 OF
Braeden Schmidt OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Elliott Schmidt OH Bishop Watterson 2024 1B Wittenberg University
Cody Schneider OH Beavercreek 2022 OF Kaskaskia JC
Slater Schoaf OH University School 2025 1B
Rudy Schoettle IN Roncalli 2025 CF
Dalton Schottmiller OH Archbishop Moeller 2026 C
Trey Schreckengost PA Freeport 2027 C
Jace Schrock OH Jonathan Alder 2025 C
Calvin Schroeder OH Patrick Henry 2026 OF
Hudson Schulman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 SS
Caleb Schultz OH Ridgewood 2026 3B
Landon Schultz KY Randall K. Cooper High School 2027 SS
Mason Schurr OH Kenston 2025 3B
Adriano Scola ON Cardinal Carter 2024 1B Saint Xavier University
Gavin Scott OH Worthington Kilbourne 2024 OF
Jonathan Scott OH Avon 2028 2B
Kort Sears OH Highland 2025 SS
JD Sega OH Mayfield 2026 2B
Leo Serger OH Elder 2026 OF
Isaac Sertell OH West Liberty-Salem 2026 SS
Tyler Sexton OH Lebanon 2026 RHP
Camden Shacklett OH Revere 2026 2B
Owen Shade OH Ashland 2024 LHP
Lincoln Shaffer OH Highland 2026 1B
Maddox Shaffer PA Armstrong 2025 2B
Gabe Shakoske PA Yough 2027 2B
Andrew Sherman OH Hilliard davidson 2025 C
Jack Sherman PA Seneca Valley 2026 CF
Bryce Sherrock OH Springfield High School 2024 OF
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
AJ Shoemaker OH Tiffin Calvert 2026 UTILITY
Dylan Shoemaker OH Westerville South 2024 CF
Nolan Shroyer PA Central Catholic 2026 UTILITY
Colton Shultz OH Olentangy 2026 CF
Ari Siegel OH Westerville Central 2025 C
Ty Silva NV Shadow Ridge 2023 OF Southern California
Cy Sims OH Granville 2026 3B
Miller Sin OH Global Stem Impact Academy 2027 SS
Lukas Singh PA Mars 2026 RHP
Tristan Sitton IN Mt. Vernon 2025 C
Vince Sizemore KY South Laurel 2025 UTILITY
Kyle Skalski MI South Lyon 2026 CF
Carson Skinner OH New Albany 2027 2B
Troy Skinner OH Springfield 2024 2B
Daelin Small OH Beavercreek 2023 3B
Bodie Smith OH Newark 2026 UTILITY
Christian Smith PA Seneca Valley HS 2027
Cooper Smith OH National Trail 2025 3B
Ethan Smith ON St. Michael's 2024 RHP
Gavin Smith OH Buckeye Valley 2026 C
Jacob Smith OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 3B
Logan Smith OH Circleville High School 2023 1B
Lyndon Smith KY N/A 2025 2B
Mac Smith OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Paul Smith OH Bellbrook 2024 RHP
Rennen Smith OH Northwestern 2027 OF
Zack Smith PA Greensburg-Salem HS 2026 OF
Aidan Snider OH Milford 2026 1B
JT Snively OH Pleasant 2024 2B
Jacob Snyder OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2026 RHP
Alex Soloff OH Avon Lake 2027 OF
Drake Sommer PA 2026 2B
Ryan Sommer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 C Taylor University
Cameron Sopher OH Licking Valley 2025 C
Carter Sopher OH Licking Valley 2025 RHP
Caydon Sparks OH Grove City 2025 C
Brycen Spaulding OH River Valley 2023 LHP Capital University
Giovanni Speakman OH Grove City 2025 C
Grady Speigle PA Mars 2026 3B
Trendon Spence OH Ansonia 2025 CF
Baret Spencer OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2024 OF
Brody Spencer WV Spring Valley 2026 SS
Evan Sponseller OH Gahanna 2027 OF
Eann Spotts MI Charlotte 2023 RHP
Doug Spreen OH Oak Hills 2022 RHP Indianapolis
Adrian Staton IN Adams 2026 2B
Kodie Steele OH Newark 2027 SS
Miles Steele OH Newark 2026 3B
Brayden Stem OH Fairfield 2026 C
Elliot Sterner PA Gateway 2024 UTILITY
John Stevens OH Butler 2025 OF
Brayden Stevenson IN Pendleton Heights High School 2025 C Ball State
Cedric Stewart OH saint francis desales 2023 1B
Jayden Sticco IN Centerville Sr High School 2025 C
Wyatt Stice OH Fairbanks 2025 CF
Carson Stickley OH Grove City 2027 CF
Brandon Stidham OH Oak Hills 2024 1B
Joe Stone OH Waynesville 2023 UTILITY
Jakari Stovall OH Westerville North 2026 2B
Owen Strawser OH Vandalia Butler 2026 RHP
Aaron Streveler IN Bluffton 2026 RHP
Gaige Stuckey OH Miami Trace 2025 LHP
Jacob Studenka OH Springboro 2027 3B
Tyler Stueve OH Minster 2024 RHP Trine University
Gavin Sudimack OH Miamisburg 2027 OF
Drew Suess OH Butler 2027 SS
Shawn Sullivan OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP Alabama
Jack Sutherland ON corpus 2025 1B
Zach Swartz OH West Clermont High School 2025 RHP
Chase Swayne OH Liberty Union 2027 RHP
Isaiah Sweigard OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 3B
Max Swift OH Dublin Jerome 2024 MIF
Daylen Switzer OH Baker 2027 2B
Robert (Robby) Sykora OH Avon 2025 OF
Ben Szymanoski NY Williamsville South 2027 RHP
Noah Taggart PA Pine-Richland 2027 1B
Ashton Tamzarian OH St Vincent St Mary 2025 2B
Owen Taylor WV Winfield High School 2027 SS
Robert Taylor OH Central Crossing 2025 RF
Michael Tedrick PA Plum 2025 RHP
Eyan Teegardin OH Delaware Hayes 2025 OF
Sonny Testa PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2026 SS
Gage Testerman KY Conner 2022 SS
Brandon Thacker OH Turpin High School 2025 RHP
Dylan Thatcher OH Madeira 2022 OF
Mason Thomas OH Valley View 2024 RHP
Xavier Thomas OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Ashton Thompson PA Ambridge 2026 CF
Jack Thompson ON Richview Collegiate 2025 RHP
Jayvon Thompson PA West Mifflin 2025 3B
Trent Thompson OH Bowling Green 2026 UTILITY
Ben Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B Johnson University
Jakob Tipton OH Portsmouth West 2024 C
Zac Titas OH Gilmour Academy 2025 RHP
Cameron Tomcko ON Our Lady of Mt Carmel 2025 C
Tank Tompkins OH Delaware Hayes 2026 CF
Kyle Trautman OH Olentangy 2026 SS
Frankie Trinetti OH Lake Catholic 2025 3B
Graham Triplett OH Gahanna Lincoln 2027 SS
AJ Trobenter OH Lake Catholic 2025 C
Thai Troung-Atkins ON White oaks secondary school 2024 CF
Tyan Tsai PA Mars 2027 3B
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Emilio Turco ON William Lyon Mackenzie 2024 C
Sean Turetken ON Abbey Park 2025 LHP
Bryce Turner IN Switzerland County 2022 C Southwest Tennessee CC
Colten Turner OH Newark 2026 UTILITY
Anthony Twinam OH New Albany 2025 2B
Tommy Urbancic OH N/A 2025 MIF
Wyatt Van Hoose OH N/A 2024 C
Andrew Vance OH Olentangy Orange 2026 RHP
Gavin Vance OH National Trail 2025 RF
Layne Vance OH Evergreen 2025 UTILITY
Anthony Varckette OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 SS
Andrew Varner PA Kiski Area 2027 OF
Riley Varner OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Owen Varsanyi OH N/A 2025 RF
Jack Vaughn KY South Laurel 2025 2B
Matthew Vega OH Holy Name 2025 LF
Landon Vennettilli OH Bellbrook 2027 SS
Carson Vidra OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 C
Riley Vilk OH Willoughby South 2023 3B
Robert Visnick PA Greensburg-Salem 2026 UTILITY
Soren Vitas OH Centerville 2027 SS
Nicholas Vittorini OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 2B
Kaiden Vogelpohl OH Midview 2026 OF
Cole Vogt OH Upper Arlington 2025 1B
Ayden Vollmer OH Milford 2023 RHP
Benny Vukovcan PA Ambridge Area 2027 1B
Wyatt Wade OH Cardington Lincoln 2025 SS
Gabe Wagenschutz MI South Lyon East 2026 2B
Nathan Waggoner OH Brookville 2025 3B
Rex Walters OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 1B
Timothy (Gannon) Warga OH Toledo St. Francis 2026 2B
Jonathon Watkins OH Teays Valley 2024 RF
Preston Watson OH Barberton 2025 C
Benji Wdowczyk ON St Thomas Aquinas 2025 C
Anthony Webb OH Berea Midpark 2026 OF
Ben Weigand OH Elder 2024 2B
Brady Weir OH N/A 2025 UTILITY
Keegen Weiss OH Ansonia 2024 LHP
Nickolas Weiss MI Dewitt 2024 1B
PJ Weiss OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Christian Weisz ON St. Paul Catholic Secondary School 2023 1B
Brady Weitzel IN Silver Creek 2024 OF
Wilson Wells OH Granville 2026 CF
Carson Welsh OH Grove city 2026 OF
Ethan Wendt OH Dublin Coffman 2024 C
Solly Wener ON Forest Hill 2024 OF College of the Desert
Adam West OH Licking Valley 2026 3B
Spencer West OH Olentangy Orange 2024 RHP
David Wheeler MI Haslett 2024 RHP Mid Michigan Community College
Braden White OH Shaker Heights 2025 C
Caleb White OH Fairfield Christian Academy 2026 OF
Casey White OH Westerville South 2026 C
Jalen White OH Newark 2026 OF
Ryan Wiehe OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2025 C
Gavin Wiggand OH Highland 2025 C
James Wilcox OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Dominic Williams OH Normandy 2026 LHP
Ethan Williams OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 RHP
Preston Williams IN Bremen 2025 CF
Talin Williams OH Hilliard Darby 2024 RHP
Cameron Wilson OH Northland 2025 C
Connor Wilson PA Plum 2026 C
Tanner Wilson IN North Central 2025 C
Brayden Windnagel OH Watkins Memorial 2025 LHP
Jonah Wing ON Iroquois Ridge High School 2024 2B
Grant Winger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 SS
Reece Winne MI South Lyon East 2026 1B
Colin Wise KY Boyle County 2025 CF
Judson Witt WV Hurricane 2027 C
Chase Wolfe OH Newark 2024 C
Ethan Wolfe OH Licking Valley 2026 C
Braydon Wood OH Minerva 2026 RHP
Jae Woodfork OH Dublin Scioto 2026 3B
Joe Woodin OH Lake 2026 RHP
Barron Woods OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 CF
Josh Woods OH Hamilton Township 2024 C
Talen Woodyard OH Pickerington Central 2025 3B
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Cayden Worley OH Licking valley 2026 2B
Shane Worley OH Loveland 2025 C
Chase Wright OH Warsaw Riverview 2026 LHP
Michael Wright IN Seymour 2025 RHP
Tyler Wright OH St. Edward 2026 CF
Rylan Wyant OH Jackson 2027 LHP
Aidan Wyche OH New Albany 2027 RHP
Xavier Yeagy IN Madison-Grant 2025 SS
Bryce Yeazel OH Washington 2024 2B
Cal Yoder OH Kings 2027 LHP
Connor Yorke OH Wadsworth 2026 3B
Caleb Youngman OH Highland 2027 MIF
Nate Ysseldyke OH Grove city 2023 RHP
Jared Zambito OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 3B
Anthony Zegunis OH St. Francis DeSales 2024 RHP
Landen Zehr ON Huron Heights Secondary School 2024 RHP
Mason Zell MI St Johns 2024 RHP Alma College
Henry Zettler OH Upper Arlington 2024 LHP
Emerson Zielinski OH Bishop Hartley 2027 RF
Jariah Zigo OH Trotwood Madison 2028 CF
Garrett Zimmerman OH Miami Trace 2024 C
Connor Zorn PA Slippery Rock 2027 C