Prep Baseball Report

Arrowhead Shootout

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Aadland KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 SS
Hayden Ackart MO Liberty North 2028 OF
Jaxon Adcock OK Cameron 2027 SS
Jase Akright MO Liberty North 2030 2B
Cooper Albers MO Oak grove 2029 C
Grant Alderson AR Fayetteville 2027 RHP
Max Amren KS Louisburg 2027 C
Brady Anderson MO Lees Summit North 2028 RHP
William Anderson MO Staley 2030 2B
Tate Archer MO Platte County 2027 RHP
Matt Aust MO Shoal Creek 2030 C
Julian Avalos MO Park Hill South 2028 C
Logan Baker IA Johnston 2030 SS
Luke Ball MO Liberty North 2030 LF
Drew Baratta NE Gretna East 2027 LHP
Milo Barber NE Omaha Westside 2027 C
Logan Barcel NE Gretna East 2027 LHP
Jude Barnes KS Leavenworth 2030 OF
Nolan Barnes KS n/a 2030 1B
Carter Bates KS Mill Creek 2029 RHP
Brooks Bayer KS Spring Hill 2027 3B
Cohen Beach AR Shiloh Christian 2027 C
Cody Beashore KS WSMS 2029 UTILITY
Jack Bechelmayr KS Home School 2029 UTILITY
Landon Becker KS Trinity Lutheran 2030 SS
Max Becker KS Most Pure Heart of Mary 2028 OF
Spencer Beltram MO Staley 2027 RHP
Tyler Benjes KS Prairie Trail 2028 2B
Creighton Bernbeck KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 1B
Skyler Bernbeck KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Beckett Berning MO Pembroke Hill 2027 2B
Easton Berry MO Shoal creek elementary 2030 LHP
Jett Blessing KS Olathe East 2027 RHP
Henry Block KS Blue Valley North 2027 RHP
Peyton Blohm NE Elkhorn 2028 OF
SAM BLOYD KS N/a 2031 RHP
Blake Bode KS Leavenworth 2030 3B
Griffin Bolyard KS Indian Hills 2028 C
LANDON BOLYARD KS Briarwood 2031 C
Owen Booth KS Woodland Springs 2029 C
Brayden Borberg KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Brody Bosch MO Fort Osage 2030 C
Evan Bower MO Liberty High School 2029 UTILITY
Ryker Bowles MO Grain Valley 2030 SS
Brynis Breakfield MO Ray-pec 2028 UTILITY
Owen Brenneman KS Bluejacket Flint 2029 OF
Miro Brigg MO Liberty 2030 LF
Chase Brookings MO Park Hill South 2029 OF
Conner Brown KS Olathe East 2028 MIF
Kohen Brown MO East Buchanan 2028 SS
Ricky Brown AR Bentonville 2027 OF
Sawyer Bruner NE Noneya 2029 DH
Jake Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 SS
Beckhem Budig KS Aubrey Bend 2028 C
Cole Burg NE Kearney Catholic 2029 C
Evan Burks MO Liberty North High School 2029 SS
Bennett Burnich MO Platte County 2028 CF
Braxton Burt KS West Indianola 2031 RHP
Caden Burt KS Heritage Christian Academy 2029 3B
Jake Busse KS Saint Athanasius Academy 2027 3B
Ty Buxman KS St. James Academy 2029 C
Joe Cain MO St John Lalande 2032 CF
Brennen Cameron AR Homeschool 2027 1B
Chasyn Campbell MO Lawson 2029 OF
Elias Carrillo MO Homeschool 2028 SS
Dawson Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton 2028 C
Kingston Castenedo MO Sacred Heart 2027 2B
Reed Caudill MO Unknown 2031 3B
Zacchaeus Cease MO Blue Springs 2027 C
Noah Chapman IA xxx 2030 OF
Miles Chappelow KS Olathe Northwest 2030 2B
Garrett Christiansen MO Fort Osage 2028 RHP
Christian Chung MO Parkhill 2031 SS
Brayden Cisneros MO Liberty North 2028 2B
Travis Clarke MO NA 2028 2B
Lincoln Cobb KS VERITAS CHRISTIAN 2029 1B
Benjamin Coder MO Staley 2029 3B
Jackson Cogan MO Cordill Mason 2031 RHP
Wyatt Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 UTILITY
Alex Collinsworth KS N/a 2027 RHP
Colston Colquitt KS Saint Michael the Archangel 2027 LF
Charlie Compton MO St. Pius X 2029 RHP
Hunter Conroy KS Gardner-Edgerton 2029 RHP
Joshua Cook KS Lansing 2027 SS
Bennett Coulter WI Germantown 2028 2B
Jacob Cousineau WI Germantown 2028 UTILITY
Eli Cox NE MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Carson Coy MO Benton 2029 SS
Isaac Coy MO Notre Dame de Sion 2030 2B
Quincy Crittendon KS Atchison 2030 3B
Paxsen Crowther MO Lee's Summit West 2027 LHP
Cannon Cruse MO St Pius X 2027 OF
Brody Cunningham MO North Kansas City 2027 OF
Garrison Currie KS Jefferson west 2031 2B
Ethan Curry KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Caleb Curtis MO Heritage 2028 OF
Giuseppe Cutraro WI St Mary 2028 UTILITY
Easton Daily AR Alma 2026 1B
Keller Daugherty MO East Trails 2027 3B
Jayden Davis MO Fort Osage 2030 1B
Liam Davis MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2028 SS
Trey Davis MO Chapel Hill 2031 SS
Max Dawson IA Johnston 2030 OF
Casey Dembinski NE DCWest 2027 OF
Zavior Devine KS N/a 2028 UTILITY
Mick Di Lorenzo NE Omaha Westside 2027 OF
Dane Dial CO Pine Creek 2028 3B
Carson Dickey MO Liberty 2030 CF
Miles Dieckmann MO Fort Osage 2027 UTILITY
Logan Diehl KS Washburn Rural 2029 CF
Blake Dietrich KS RWIC 2030 SS
Isaac Dixon KS St. James 2027 SS
Michael Dobbs KS Seaman 2028 C
Lukin Dohrn CO Cheyenne Mountain 2027 RHP
Cooper Doll KS Valley Park 2030 OF
Smith Dowse NE WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS 2028 SS
Kade Dryer MO Discovery Middle School 2028 RHP
Grant Duffie MO Truman 2027 CF
Jaxon Dunkin MO Staley 2027 C
Quinton Echols MO Liberty North 2028 C
Cooper Eckert KS Spring Hill 2027 SS
Eli Edgar MO Pioneer Ridge 2027 SS
Quincy Edwards MO Blue Springs 2026 SS
Colby Eigsti MO Home school 2028 SS
Brody Elledge KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 SS
Gus Elliott MO Grain Valley 2027 CF
Alex Ely KS Blue Valley West 2028 CF
Connor Emison MO Chapel Lakes 2031 SS
Logan English AR Alma 2026 2B
Colin Ervin MO Summit Lakes 2028 2B
Gabriel Escobar KS Shawnee Heights 2028 SS
Owen Eskew MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2029 RHP
Jett Eslinger CO Cheyenne Mountain 2027 2B
Owen Espeer MO Platte County 2027 2B
Jace Feazel MO Pleasant hill 2027 3B
Cooper Fields MO Savannah 2028 SS
Bryce Fisher KS Olathe East 2028 RHP
Griffyn Fisher KS Gardner-Edgerton 2028 2B
Caleb Fletchall MO Kearney 2027 C
Fields Floersch MO Blue Springs 2027 MIF
Jaxson Ford MO Oak Grove 2027 SS
Aiden Fossey MO Richardson 2030 OF
Landon Foster NE BURKE 2027 SS
Collin Frawley MO Discovery 2028 1B
Hudson Friesen NE Elkhorn South 2028 UTILITY
Hayden Fritter MO Kearney 2027 SS
Zayne Fryman KS Leavenworth 2030 2B
Jon Fugitt MO Blue Springs 2027 RHP
Lene Fuimaono MO Moreland Ridge 2027 3B
Micah Fullen KS Richard Warren Intermediate School 2030 MIF
Corbin Fulmer MO Whiteman 2030 CF
Liam Fulton IA Johnston 2030 1B
Ayden Furstenau NE Gretna 2028 3B
Noah Garcia KS Sunflower 2031 OF
Braylon Garske CO Pine Creek High School 2027 2B
Hagan Gates NE Sunrise Middle School 2029 1B
Mason Gellender KS Lawrence 2028 SS
Spence Gibbs MO Liberty 2028 SS
Koen Gibson KS Basehor 2023 C
Gabe Gicinto MO Epic 2031 RHP
Kameron Gillespie MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 SS
Matthew Gillespie KS Rockhurst 2027 RHP
Leo Going NE Creighton Prep 2028 RHP
Christian Gonzalez MO Staley 2028 UTILITY
Evan Granich MO St Andrew’s 2030 C
Cole Graves KS Rossville 2029 UTILITY
Matthew Gravitt KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Ford Greaves MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Gavin Green KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Palmer Grego MO Liberty North 2028 CF
GRAYSON GRYSZOWKA KS Ascension 2031 OF
Dylan Gutierrez MO Park Hill 2031 1B
Owen Gutierrez MO Park Hill 2028 C
Wyatt Gutierrez MO Park Hill 2031 SS
Dierks Habermehl MO Grain Valley 2027 C
Landon Hagland WI Kennedy 2028 1B
Beckett Hall MO Platte County 2028 UTILITY
Mason Hall MO Northland Christian 2027 3B
Max Hall MO Chappel Hill 2030 3B
Quinn Hamrick MO Grain Valley 2027 UTILITY
Anthony Hann KS Olathe West 2029 SS
Tyler Hanna NE WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Caleb Hansen MO Lincoln Prep 2030 SS
Wyatt Hansen KS Olathe South Sr High 2028 3B
Cole Harris KS Shawnee Mission South 2028 C
Asher Harrison KS BVSW 2031 UTILITY
Sam Harter KS Wellsville 2028 RHP
Luke Hasley NE Elkhorn North Ridge Middle 2028 2B
Mason Hayduk NE Aspen Creek Middle 2027 CF
Trenton Heider MO Harrisonville 2027 1B
Cole Heinrich KS Louisburg 2027 OF
Ryder Hellbusch MO Platte County 2028 2B
Jaxxon Hendricks KS Bishop Ward 2028 3B
Brayden Hennegin MO Liberty North 2028 RF
Juce Henry MO TBD 2031 3B
Nathan Hernandez KS Turner 2027 SS
Norman Herndon MO Kearney 2027 3B
Cash Heusi MO Kearney 2030 2B
Coen Hickman MO Smithville 2028 1B
Ethan Hill KS Spring Hill 2027 RHP
Sean Hipsher NE Elkhorn North 2028 C
Noah Hodnefield KS Prairie Trail 2029 3B
Keegan Hoelting KS Mission Valley 2028 SS
Caleb Hoff NE Millard West 2028 3B
Marshall Hogue MO Parkhill South 2031 SS
Cade Holder MO Kearney 2028 3B
Brayden Holman MO Grain Valley 2026 LF
Ryder Holmstrom KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 SS
Dylan Holt NE Gretna 2027 2B
Cale Horak KS Rossville 2028 3B
Brody Horn KS Blue Valley NW 2029 2B
Benjamin Horsley MO Platte County 2027 2B
Evan House MO Kearney 2027 RHP
Blake Howard MO Liberty 2027 UTILITY
Maddux Howard MO Blue Springs 2027 C
Reed Howard KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 2B
Mason Howe AR Southside 2027 3B
Jayce Howell MO Lee's Summit High School 2030 1B
Rhider Hoy MO Lawson 2030 SS
Hudson Humes MO Platte county 2027 LF
Karter Hurst MO Staley 2027 SS
Hunter Iverson MO Smithville 2028 OF
Titus Jackson MO Blue Springs 2028 CF
Kayden Jelinek MO Fort Osage 2030 SS
Logan Jinkins MO Grain Valley 2028 3B
Aidan Johnson MO Grain Valley 2028 OF
Grant Johnson KS Aubry Bend 2029 1B
Jack Johnson NE Ashland Greenwood 2027 RHP
Kellen Jones NE Kearney 2029 CF
leo Jones MO Shoal creek 2032 SS
Riley Jones MO Smithville 2027 1B
Liam Joy MO Liberty High 2029 C
Max Juhl MO Liberty North 2029 SS
Jordy Kaberline KS Washburn rural 2029 RHP
Lucas Kamerzell KS Blue Valley 2028 OF
Coleson Kammerer KS Jefferson West 2029 1B
Ryan Kamphoefner KS Blue Valley North 2028 CF
Cruz Kane MO Summit Lakes 2028 CF
Hunter Kane MO St Micheals 2027 1B
Luke Kane MO OLP 2028 1B
Jack Kasner NE Grandview Middle 2028 CF
Graham Katzberg NE Christ Lutheran 2030 1B
Jack Keister MO Hawthorne Hill 2030 SS
Brady Keller WI N/A 2028 OF
Dylan Kelly MO Lee's Summit West 2028 OF
Sam Kendrick MO Liberty 2028 1B
Finn Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2028 2B
Cooper Kenney MO Staley 2027 2B
Gaven Kia-Vest MO Platte County 2027 OF
Canyon Kiernan KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 1B
Cooper Kilgore KS Louisburg Middle 2028 C
Alex Killman KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Kale Kisker MO PARK HILL HIGH 2030 UTILITY
Garrett Koci KS Washburn Rural 2029 C
Carson Koerner NE Omaha Skutt 2028 2B
Sam Koffenberger MO Blue Springs 2027 SS
Taten Kolkmeyer MO Wellington Napoleon 2027 LHP
Rykin Kraus KS Mission Valley 2028 C
Lans Krause MO Lees Summit West 2027 UTILITY
Owen Kreisel KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Crosby Kudart MO Grain Valley 2030 CF
Tavian Ladenthin MO St Pius X 2028 SS
Jackson Lager MO Kearney 2028 RHP
Jack Lajoie KS Louisburg 2027 3B
Parker Land MO Dogwood 2030 2B
Kellan Lang KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 C
Cole Larson NE Adam Central Elementary 2029 2B
Cooper Larson NE Adam Central Elementary 2029 RF
Brady Lauer WI Germantown 2028 SS
Jacob Lazenby MO Liberty 2028 OF
Grayson LeCluyse KS gehs 2028 CF
Hudson Lee MO Liberty 2027 LHP
Hudson Lee KS Ascension Catholic school 2029 SS
Sawyer Lee MO Kearney 2030 C
Myles Leeper KS N/a 2029 LF
Brantley Leskoff MO Shoal Creek 2031 2B
Jayden Lewis MO Van Horn 2027 RHP
Kydan Lichtenauer KS Seaman High 2028 OF
Zach Lincoln MO Kearney 2029 SS
Carter Lind MO Liberty 2030 2B
Grant Linzy MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 OF
Elijah Livingston MO Lee's Summit North 2027 CF
Gabe Loftis MO Liberty north 2030 SS
Tatum Mabus NE MILLARD NORTH 2027 SS
Tyler Mack KS Seaman 2028 2B
Tyler Maglich MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2032 C
Evan Magnuson MO Platte County 2027 RHP
Luis Marin KS Roesland 2030 SS
Hanson Marriott MO Platte County 2028 C
Zac Martin MO Liberty 2028 C
Jordan Martinek KS Rossville 2028 1B
MJ Maryott NE Gretna East 2027 SS
Clayton Maul MO Liberty 2031 RHP
Andrew Maultsby MO Staley 2027 C
Boston Maultsby MO Staley 2031 UTILITY
Keagan Maupin MO lone Jack 2027 OF
Foster May MO Liberty 2031 SS
Tate May IA Beaver Creek 2030 2B
Corey Mayfield MO Rockhurst 2027 3B
Beckett McClish IA Timber Ridge Elementary 2031 3B
Liam McCormack CO The Classical Academy 2027 RHP
Cooper McCown KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Myles McCray MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2029 LHP
Sam McFarland KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 RHP
Kaelan McGinnis KS NA 2030 SS
Parker McInvale MO Liberty 2032 OF
Luke McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2028 RHP
Tanner McKenna WI Germantown 2028 LHP
Carter McKinzie OK Sadler 2029 3B
Peyton McMorrow CO Cheyenne Mountain 2027 OF
Maddox Mechaelsen IA Underwood 2028
Mason Meloan MO Liberty North 2029 3B
Parker Mentzer NE North Platte 2029 MIF
Brady Meyer MO Grain Valley 2028 C
Cooper Meyer KS Rossville 2028 C
Drew Meyer NE Elkhorn North Ridge Middle School 2028 3B
Ketcham Meyer MO Grain Calley 2030 OF
Matthew Meyer MO Oak grove 2027 CF
Connor Meyers WI Germantown High 2028 C
Jon Rawley Mihlfeld MO Staley 2030 C
Gannon Miller KS Paola 2027 SS
Garret Miller KS Blue Valley South West 2027 RHP
ISAIAH MOLLE KS Heartland 2031 SS
Daniel Moore MO Liberty North 2030 1B
Gavin Mora MO Oak Grove 2027 1B
JT Morehead MO Saint Michael the Archangel 2027 C
Drew Morgan MO Lees Summit West 2029 RHP
Robbie Morley MO Liberty North 2029 C
Ethan Morris MO Park Hill 2031 SS
Mason Morris MO Platte County 2028 3B
Kavan Mortensen MO Kearney 2028 3B
Magnus Mostrom MO Lilian Schumacher 2031 1B
Brittan Motley MO Blue Springs South 2028 3B
Colby Mueller KS Leavenworth 2030 C
Connor Mullane KS Rockhurst 2031 1B
Reece Murphy MO Blue Springs South 2030 1B
Luke Neland KS Shasta Charter Academy 2028 OF
Brady Nelson MO Staley 2028 C
Blake Nepple NE Adams Central 2030 3B
Asher Newton KS Manhattan 2028 SS
Jake Nichols MO Congress 2028 UTILITY
Max Nichols MO Oak Grove 2030 UTILITY
Peter Nickson KS Rockhurst 2027 SS
Spencer Nielsen NE MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Camden Noller MO Barry 2027 SS
Andrew Norman KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 C
Cavan O'Brien KS Louisburg 2027 2B
Nehemiah O'Brien NE Homeschool 2027 C
Landon O'Reilly KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Jackson Oatis MO Antioch 2028 LHP
Jacob Oglesbee AR Shiloh 2027 UTILITY
Jack Olszewski WI Germantown 2028 1B
Bostin Oster NE Elkhorn 2028 3B
Isaiah Osterhaus MO Lakeview 2029 1B
Brady Owens NE Creighton Prep 2028 LF
Braden O’Brien MO Liberty North 2028 1B
Kal Palmer MO Liberty North 2028 2B
Levi Pappas NE Elkhorn South 2028 CF
Miles Parker KS Countryside 2030 UTILITY
Isaiah Parton MO Fort Osage 2027 C
Michael Patillo MO Lincoln Middle 2028 1B
Carter Patrick CO The Classical Academy 2027 UTILITY
Krue Patrick MO Staley 2028 3B
Keaton Pauling MO Liberty 2028 SS
Max Pearson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 C
Isaac Penner NE Kearney Catholic 2029 MIF
Richard Perez MO Osage Trail 2028 OF
Nolan Peters KS BV Southwest 2028 1B
RJ Peters KS undecided 2031 2B
Dane Peterson MO Liberty North 2028 1B
Brody Pfannenstiel KS Pauline South Intermediate 2029 SS
Brasen Phalen NE Elkhorn North 2028 SS
Cameron Phillips MO St James 2028 SS
Gradyn Piepmeier MO Lees Summit North 2027 RHP
Frankie Piscotta MO Discovery 2028 UTILITY
Drew Pittman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Matthew Pitzl KS Rockhurst 2027 SS
Kolby Popp KS Olathe West 2027 3B
Landon Powell MO Blue springs 2031 LHP
Jastin Pringle KS Springhill 2029 1B
Kael Profit CO N/a 2027 OF
Gavin Prost KS Leavenworth 2030 C
Matthew Putzier KS Aubrey bend 2027 C
Kallen Rader NE Adams Central 2030 SS
Larz Raffelson CO Liberty 2027 RHP
Elliot Rambo KS Eisenhower 2034 CF
Jude Rastorfer MO Park Hill South 2029 SS
Johnny Reardon MO St. Peter's 2028 UTILITY
Logan Redd MO STALEY HIGH 2029 OF
Jackson Reed MO Rockhurst 2028 RHP
Nolan Reed KS Chisholm Trail 2028 C
Greyson Reik MO Platte City 2028 OF
John Reinke WI Kennedy 2028 OF
Garrett Reisenbichler MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 2B
Mason Reno MO Staley High School 2031 UTILITY
Cole Rentflejs WI Germantown 2028 MIF
Brandon Reynolds MO Platte County 2027 UTILITY
Sayer Rhodes MO St. Pius 2027 RHP
Landon Rice KS Shawnee Mission NW 2028 3B
Drew Richards MO St. Pius 2028 C
Henry Rittel KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 3B
Cabe Roberson KS Olathe W 2027 OF
Jeremiah Roberson KS Olathe East 2028 OF
Jake Roberts MO Blue Springs South 2030 OF
Keion Roberts CO N/A 2027 2B
Griffin Robertson MO Blue Springs South 2028 SS
Warren Robertson MO Rockhurst 2027 OF
Brayden Robinson MO Kearney 2027 C
Henry Rockenfield MO Discovery 2029 SS
Blace Rodina KS Spring Hill 2029 UTILITY
Chase Rorabaugh CO The Classical Academy 2027 RHP
Royce Rose KS Mill Valley High School 2031 C
Casey Ross KS Louisburg 2027 1B
Blake Russ MO Midway 2027 MIF
Cam Saadah KS Olathe North 2029 3B
Fletcher Saffell MO St Pius 2028 2B
Kaleb Salmon MO Na 2029 OF
Talan Sanders KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Beckham Sawyer KS Richard Warren 2030 LF
Landon Scearcy NE Elkhorn South 2028 SS
Cooper Schergen MO St. Pius 2027 2B
Keegan Schiltz NE Gretna East 2027 2B
Jacob Schleifer NE Westside 2027 2B
Jacob Schmidt NE Kearney 2029 OF
Kobie Schnakenberg MO Shoal Creek Elementary 2030 RHP
Carter Schneider KS Holy Rosary Wea 2027 OF
Talon Schroer MO Blue Springs 2031 2B
Tate Schweer KS Olathe West 2030 CF
Brixton Schwinn KS Washburn Rural 2029 3B
Carter Scott MO Rockhurst 2027 C
Dexton Shafer MO Grain Valley 2031 3B
Jack Shafer NE Westside 2027 SS
Jett Sharpe KS Olathe West 2027 LHP
Homer Shay MO Blue Springs 2027 1B
Creyton Sheets MO St Paul’s grade school 2029 OF
Owen Shelton MO Liberty 2027 3B
Will Shelton MO Liberty High School 2029 1B
Corban Sherwood MO lee's summit west 2029 SS
Jagger Sherwood MO St. Pius X 2027 OF
Brayden Shin KS Olathe West 2027 RHP
Briggs Shipers MO Kearney 2030 1B
Ayden Shurmantine MO Grain Valley 2027 C
Beckett Siebert KS Monticello trails 2027 CF
Colton Sillman NE Gretna East 2027 UTILITY
Aiden Simonich NE Millard West 2028 RHP
Parker Simons MO Lee's Summit West 2027 SS
Connor Sinks MO Lee's Summit West 2027 C
Christian Sipes MO Platte County 2027 RHP
Nolan Sipes MO Platte County 2028 3B
Asher Sledd MO Walden 2029 3B
BRADEN SMITH KS Olathe West 2031 3B
Brennan Smith MO LN 2027 2B
Cooper Smith NE Elkhorn South 2028 LHP
Ethan Smith MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Everett Smith MO N/A 2031 SS
Jax Smith KS Bentwood 2030 MIF
Kaleb Smith KS Seaman 2028 3B
Preston Smith MO lees summit west 2030 OF
Wade Smith MO Liberty North 2028 3B
Easton Snyder NE Millard North 2028 3B
Maguire Snyder MO Moreland Ridge 2027 LHP
Cooper Soule MO Park Hill South 2028 1B
Brycon Speer KS Eudora 2027 C
Simon Spencer MO SPE 2031 1B
Finn Splichal NE Millard West 2027 3B
Dayton Staab KS Santa Fe Trail 2029 1B
Gavin Starks MO South Valley 2029 UTILITY
Cody Stenger NE Millard West 2028 2B
Jake Stepanek KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Landon Stewart MO Platte County 2029 OF
Nolan Stewart KS Maize Virtual Prep 2030 SS
JACK STINGLEY MO Pembroke Hill 2032 C
Noah Stolberg KS N/a 2028 1B
Dillion Stone KS Atchison 2030 OF
Gavin Storie MO Staley 2027 SS
Carter Stotler MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR EAST MIDDLE 2029 2B
Abram Stout MO Chapel Lakes 2031 RF
Maddox Stout MO NA 2031 C
Evan Suddarth MO Na 2027 1B
Max Sullivan KS Olathe Northwest 2028 2B
Gavin Sumner KS Rossville 2029 SS
Carter Taldo KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Luke Tankesley MO Liberty 2030 1B
Aaron Taylor AR Greenwood 2027 LHP
Collin Taylor MO Platte County 2029 UTILITY
Owen Taylor KS Piper 2031 2B
Karlos Taylor Jr KS N/A 2030 1B
Braydon Thomas MO Park Hill South 2028 CF
Oakley Thompson AR Shiloh Christian 2028 OF
Tripp Thompson KS SMNW 2030 2B
Hunter Thorne MO Kearney 2029 C
Kyle Thrasher MO Platte County 2029 SS
Kenton Todd KS Piper 2030 C
Braiden Toyne MO Park Hill South 2029 MIF
Cole Troyer KS Leavenworth Intermediate 2031 CF
Evan Tucker MO Blue Springs South 2030 LF
Luke Tucking MO Kearney 2027 OF
Jack Turner MO Grain Valley South 2027 OF
Chase Turney MO JLE 2031 C
Alec Unterreiner MO N/A 2028 UTILITY
Beckam Veigel IA Johnston 2030 OF
Chaz Venditte NE Undecided 2028 MIF
Easton Vesey KS Gardner-Edgerton 2029 SS
Dempsey Vestal IA Wallace 2030 OF
Brandt Vocelka IA Wallace 2030 1B
Nolan Vogt WI N/A 2028 CF
Josh Volk NE ELKHORN NORTH 2028 RHP
Wyatt Wagner AR Shiloh Christian 2027 C
Zayne Walker AR ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Lucas Walton KS Good Shepherd 2031 C
Payton Wane NE Omaha Westside 2027 RHP
Parker Ward MO Blue Springs South 2028 3B
Grant Warren KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Miles Washington MO Pembroke Hill 2027 2B
Boston Wasserman MO Platte County 2028 C
Bogan Weikel MO Fort Osage 2027 UTILITY
Rolla Wells MO Blue springs south 2033 2B
Grant Westphal KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Miles Wewel NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2027 C
Nicholas Whalley MO Liberty North 2030 C
Declan Whelan MO Park Hill South 2030 C
Easton White KS Jayhawk-Linn 2029 C
Bayne Whitford MO Kearney 2031 OF
Stone Wiegmann KS DeSoto 2029 1B
Milo Wilber-Parks MO Rockhurst 2027 C
Owen Wilde MO Walden 2029 2B
Grayson Wiley WI Germantown 2028 3B
Garrett Wilkerson KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Brayden Williams MO lees summit west 2029 C
Stetson Wilmes MO Acellus Academy 2028 3B
Cade Wilson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 UTILITY
Sebastian Wingrove KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Bryce Winkelbauer MO Kearney 2031 CF
Johnny Witthar MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Hunter Wolf KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2030 SS
Elliot Wood CO The Classical Academy 2027 OF
Hudson Woods KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Carter Woodson NE Gretna East 2027 RHP
Jayden Wooster MO Lee's Summit 2027 C
Bryson Wrobleski MO Grain Valley 2028 C
Eli York IA Johnston 2030 SS
Jett York MO Faith Christian Academy 2028 SS
Lex Young MO Parkhill 2027 3B
Ethan Zimmers KS Frontier 2028 SS
Keelan Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2028 1B