Prep Baseball Report

Indiana Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gavin Adams IN Bloomington South 2024 OF
Garrick Addison IN Noblesville High school 2024 RHP
Josh Adelsperger OH Archbishop Moeller 2026 CF
Ryne Adkins IN Zionsville 2026 RHP
Jayden Adorno IN Columbus North 2026 RHP
Brayden Alldredge IN Gibson Southern 2026 SS
Tyler Allemeier IN Heritage Christian 2024 SS Taylor University
Mekyel Almond IN McCutcheon 2026 C
Davin Althoff IN homeschooled 2025 3B
Adrian Alvarez ON Bill Crothers 2025 1B
Isaiah Anderson MI Loy Norrix 2024 RHP
Jack Anderson IN Indianapolis Shortridge 2024 RF
Ishaq Ang ON Markham District 2026 RHP
Noah Arkell ON St Martin 2025 OF
Jake Arnett IN Bloomington High School South 2024 1B
Adam Ayers IN Cathedral HS 2026 OF
Adam Ayers IN Cathedral 2026 OF
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP Indianapolis
Kohen Bailey IN Mississinewa 2024 SS
Hogan Bair IN Lapel High School 2026 2B
James Baranski IN Lake Central High School 2024 1B
KAIDEN BARD IN Harrison 2024 OF
Zachary Barker ON Humberview 2025 3B
Andy Barlow MI Saint Joseph 2024 3B
Easton Barney IL Westville 2026 SS
Selby Barton IN Mooresville 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Ryan Bass OH CHCA 2026 SS
Kohen Bear IN Tri West 2024 C
Collin Beaty IN Hagerstown Jr-sr High School 2024 C
Hunter Becker IL Peotone 2024 RHP
Maddox Beckley IN Madison-grant Jr./sr. High School 2023 LHP
Carter Bennett IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B
Raden Benson IN Vincennes Lincoln High School 2024 LHP Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Cal Berryman IN Western 2026 OF
Brady Biernacki IN Mishawaka Marian 2026 OF
Franco Biffle Jr IN South Bend saint Joe 2026 1B
Kanyon Binns MI Lakeshore High School (MI) 2023 C
Caydin Bishop IN Brownstown Central 2026 3B
Jackson Bixler IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 SS
Austin Black IN Terre Haute North Vigo High School 2025 C
Jacob Boggs IN EDGEWOOD 2024 RHP
Carter Bohman IN Batesville High School 2024 1B
Max Bonewit IN Blackford 2025 C
Henry Borg IN Bishop Chatard 2024 RHP
Cameron Bortone IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 1B Manchester College
Drew Bostic IN Brownsburg 2026 OF
Sam Bowles IN Cathedral 2026 1B
Alex Brawley IN Decatur Central 2023 C
Talon Brawley MI Niles 2024 MIF
Brody Brewer MI Berrien Springs 2025 RHP
Joe Bridenstine IN Bishop Chatard 2024 UTILITY
Tyler Brooks IN Tri High School 2024 SS
Carter Brown MI Vicksburg 2024 MIF
Andrew Buerosse IN Beech Grove 2024 C
Collin Bumps IN Fishers 2026 OF
Nick Burk IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2025 2B
Danny Calhoun MI Portage central 2024 RF
Tyler Carlos IN Cathedral 2026 SS
Cal Carmichael IN Carmel High School 2026 RHP
Zander Carnahan IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Brady Carrigan IN Delta High School 2024 C
Tyler Cash IN Lapel High School 2026 OF
Noah Chase MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Spencer Childers IN Kankakee Valley 2024 LHP South Suburban JC
Justin Chwedchuk ON White Oaks 2025 C
Brody Clark IN Washington high school 2026 C
Jesse Clark IN Columbus North High School 2026 MIF
Logan Cohrs MI Vicksburg 2024 C
Nolan Colbert IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 OF
Kellan Compton IN Heritage Christian 2026 2B
Duke Conrad IN Bloomington South 2024 C
Blake Cope IN Covenant Christian 2026 1B
Christian Corn IN Beech Grove 2023 OF
Jarrett Cottrell IN Terre haute north 2026 LF
Emerson Cowham IN Penn 2025 C
Carson Cox IN Noblesville 2024 3B
Aidan Creasbaum IN Hanover Central High School 2026 3B
Nathan Criss IN Mt Vernon 2024 OF Wabash College
Logan Crock IN Lawrence North 2024 SS Butler
Juan Cruz ON St Martin Catholic 2026 SS
Easton Cummings IN Fishers 2025 2B
Rob Czarniecki IN Chesterton 2026 OF
Gavin Dandurand MI Niles Senior 2026 UTILITY
Matthew Darling IL Westville 2026 RHP
Jackson Daves IN Scecina Memorial 2023 1B
Sam Davies OH Mason 2026 2B
Rennye Davila IN Concord 2026 OF
Jake Davis IN Fisher Jr/sr High School 2026 C
Christian Deckard IN New Palestine high school 2024 RHP
Zachary Denise IN Warren Central 2024 RHP
Beckett Doane IN Noblesville 2026 LHP
Cam Dombrowski IN Penn 2023 SS
Levi Dorn IN Mooresville 2024 1B
Parker Dougherty IN Roncalli High School 2024 OF
Jaden Douglas IN Owen Valley Community High School 2024 OF
Jack Dowell IN William Henry Harrison 2024 C Spalding University
Dallas Downey IN South Bend St. Joseph 2026 CF
Carson Druckrey IN Edgewood 2024 RHP
Luke Druken NL Waterford Valley 2025 RHP
Cruz Dubois IL N/A 2026 2B
Ashtan Eaton IN MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Tommy Eck IN Saint Joseph High School 2024 LHP
Jackson Edwards IN Jay county 2024 LF
Ryan Edwards IL Armstrong 2026 2B
Gavin Engle IN Westview 2025 2B
Max Engle IN Westview 2025 LHP
Owen Epple MI Watervliet 2025 C
Wyatt Epple MI Watervliet 2024 OF Davenport University
Brayden Erickson IN Pioneer 2024 RHP
Braden Erwin IL Lincoln-Way West 2024 2B
Alex Esteves IN Zionsville High School 2026 2B
Miller Fall OH Edgewood 2026 OF
Spencer Fay IN Greenwood 2024 RHP
Josh Ferguson IN Evansville Central 2024 RHP Marshall
Matthew Ferguson IN Evansville Central 2026 RHP
Noah Fields IN Terre Haute South 2026 C
Charlie Finn IN Indianapolis Cathedral 2026 LHP
Nico Finn MI Buchanan 2024 OF
Charlie Firth ON St Martin 2025 RHP
Andrew Fishback ON Georgetown District 2025 LHP
Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP
Hayden Ford IN Mt. Vernon 2024 2B
Matthew Ford IN Rossville 2024 RHP
Logan Forgie ON West Carleton 2025 LHP
Brady Francis IN Mishawaka 2026 3B
Desmond Francis IN Park Tudor 2026 SS
Ryan Freije IN Cathedral 2026 2B
Avery Fremion IN Homestead 2026 3B
McCoy Fulk IN Noblesville 2025 MIF
Kaidan Fung ON St. Paul’s 2026 RHP
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Karson Gantt IN Greenfield-central High School 2024 RHP
Jeremiah Garcia ON St. Martin 2025 C
Isaiah Gard IN Blue River Valley Jr-sr High Sch 2024 SS
Michael Garrison IN Decatur Central 2024 2B
Owen Garrison IN Fairfield 2024 3B
Jack Geers OH Harrison 2025 SS
Andrew Gillihan IL Mt. Carmel 2024 MIF
Ryne Goldsworthy IN Jay County 2024 1B
Sam Gooch IN Greencastle 2026 RHP
Ayden Gracie IN Mooresville High School 2024 CF
Justin Graham IN NA 2026 OF
Tyson Greenwood IN New Prairie 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Hudson Groppe OH Sycamore 2026 C
Andrew Guerre IN Kokomo High School 2024 LHP
Jackson Gwin IN William Henry Harrison High School 2024 Concordia University (NE)
Bryant Haddad IN Franklin Central 2024 UTILITY
Tripp Haisley IN Madison-Grant 2026 SS
Ty Hamilton IN Sullivan 2026 RHP
Eli Hampton KY Owensboro Senior High School 2026 C
Evan Hampton KY Owensboro Senior High School 2026 SS Kentucky
Ben Hanley OH Mason 2026 RHP
Harrison Haq IN Penn 2026 RHP
Holden Hardisty IN Saint Joseph 2024 UTILITY
Tommy Harringer IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Robert Harris IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025
Bennett Hartford IN Penn 2026 3B
Weston Harvey IN Franklin Central 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Blake Hatfield OH Loveland 2026 CF
Mack Headdy IN Edgewood 2024 LF
Ryley Heck IL Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2026 1B
Jaxon Henke IN Evansville Central 2024 OF Franklin College
Dylan Henry IN Roncalli high school 2024 C
Alexander Hicks MI Watervliet 2024 2B
Parker Higham IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 SS
Mikey Hilfiker IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 OF
Josh Hill IL Marian Catholic 2024 RHP
Daniel Hodel IL Lincoln-Way West 2024 SS Wisconsin-Platteville
Will Holdread IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Fischer Holmes MI Schoolcraft 2024 LHP
Michael Hoog IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 1B
Aden Hoover IN Penn High School 2025 2B
Max Horner IN Northridge 2024 OF Manchester College
Payton Horner IN Penn 2025 SS
Ty Horvath IN Franklin Central 2024 LF
Sam Hosbein MI St. Joseph 2024 3B
Zach Huchel IL Hoopeston Area 2026 3B
Aaron Huffman IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Caleb Hunter IN Bishop Chatard 2024 1B
Cohen Hurdle MI Lakeshore (Stevensville) 2024 3B
Drew Hurst IN Mt. Vernon 2026 C
Owen Ingalls IN Fishers High School 2026 SS
Stu Jackman IL Lincoln-Way West 2024
Gavin Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 3B
AJ Jobe IN Brownsburg High School 2026 CF
Collin Johns IN Alexandria Monroe 2024 Anderson University (IN)
Landon Johns IN Mishawaka 2026 RHP
Conner Johnson KY Saint Xavier 2026 C
Silas Johnson IN MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
KJ Johnston IN John Adams 2024 MIF
Myles Jones IN Concord 2026 RHP
Gabe Kaelin IN Noblesville 2026 C
Brodric Kaler IN Jimtown 2026 3B
Ben Kampe ON St Marys 2025 OF
Braden Kauffman IN Westview Jr., Sr. High 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Paddy Keefer IN Marian 2024 RHP Wabash College
Zain Keller IN Clay City Jr-Sr High School 2025 RHP
Kaleb Kestler IN Mooresville 2024 CF
Alex Kiessling MI Portage Central 2024 UTILITY
Owen King IN Saint Joe High School South Bend 2025 LHP
Cameron Koers IN Cathedral 2026 RHP
Raine Kreklewetz ON St. Michael's College 2025 OF
Clayton Kryszak MI Gull Lake 2023 LHP Kalamazoo College
Ben Kuemmel OH Lakota East 2026 OF
Gavin Kuzniewski IN Fishers 2024 RHP Ohio State
Matthew Lage MI Lake Michigan Catholic 2024 3B
Tracer LaMaster IN Austin High School 2026 SS
Cole Lantz IN Homeschool (IN) 2026 LHP
Tyler Lawson IN Terre Haute North 2026 C
Bryson Lemmons IN South Vermilion High School 2026 OF
Michael Leonard IL Crete-Monee 2024
Braxton Lewis IN Cascade Senior High School 2026 C
Deacon Lewis IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 OF
Jacob Likens IN West Vigo 2024 RHP Olney Central JC
Carson Lindau MI Gull Lake 2023 2B Davenport University
Caden Lindsey IN Westfield High School 2025 OF
Kyle Lingbeek MI Otsego 2024 1B
Levi Link IN Cathedral High School 2026 OF
Austin Linton IN Lawrence north 2024 C
Zach Looper IN Southport HS 2024 1B
Cole Loudon IN heritage christian 2024 LHP
Jeremy Lowrey IN Harrison (West Lafayette) 2026 RHP
Cole Luedike IN Monroe Central 2024 UTILITY
Easton Luigs IN North Posey High School 2024 UTILITY
Luke Maciejewski OH Centerville 2026 OF
Jacob Major MI Paw Paw 2024 C
Blayden Mann IN Indian Creek 2024 OF
Braden Mann IN Cathedral 2026 2B
Rhett Manuel IN Owen Valley 2025 OF
Ramon Martinez IN Southport High School 2024 SS
Luke Mast IN Fairfield 2024 2B
Wyatt Mathies IN New Palestine High School 2024 C
Tyler Maynard IN Fishers 2026 RHP
Colin McCarty IL Lincoln Way West 2024 LHP
Brayden McDaniel IN Knightstown 2024 1B
Blake McDonald IN Heritage Christian 2024 OF
Nathan McDonald IN Perry merdian 2024 2B
Eli McGinnis WV SPRING VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Tarick McGlothin IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Sean McMahon IN Noblesville 2024 C
Jeremy Millay IN Carmel High School 2026 2B
Cole Miller IL Hoopeston Area 2026 C
Joseph Miller MI Paw Paw 2023 OF Cleary University
Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 LHP Indiana Tech
Landon Miller IN Fairfield Jr Sr High School 2024 Indiana Tech
Logan Miller IN Fishers High School 2024 2B
Micah Miller IN Westview Jr-Sr highschool 2024 OF
Jackson Mitchell IN Avon 2026 RHP
Matthew Mizzi ON Bayview 2025 RHP
Carter Modlin IN Indian Creek 2024 OF
Colten Moore IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 OF
Jacob Moore IN Concord Community High School 2024 3B
Nolan Moore IN Covenant Christian 2024 OF Charleston (WV)
Hunter Morett IN Penn High School 2024 CF
Ethan Morris IN Blackford 2024 SS
Michael Morris IN Westfield 2026 RHP
Cuinn Morrow IN Guerin Catholic 2024 OF DePauw University
Finn Mulvehill IN John Adams 2026 RHP
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP Lehigh
Cade Mungle IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 LHP
Luke Murphy IN Zionsville 2024 C
Dylan Musser IN Benton Central 2024 OF
Lyrik Neal IN Harrison High School 2026 RHP
Parker Nichols IN Jay County 2024 2B
Lannon Nicoloff IN Harrison 2026 SS
Jaden Norris IN Sullivan 2026 RHP
Jacob Norton IN Terre haute north 2026 RHP
Lennon O'Brien IN North Central High School 2026 1B
Grant O'Connor OH William Mason 2026 3B
Aiden Ochall IN Guerin Catholic 2024 OF
JJ Oliver IN MISHAWAKA MARIAN 2024 SS
Alton Ostby IN Washington 2026 RHP
AJ Overton IN Terre Haute South Vigo High School 2025 C
Charlie Overton IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2024 2B
Jalen Pacampara ON St. Martins 2025 SS
Garrick Page IL St. Joseph Ogden 2026
Jamier Palmer MI Brandywine 2024 LF
Jaremiah Palmer MI Brandywine 2024 RF
Cooper Paquette IN New Palestine 2024 3B
Broc Parker IN Westfield Middle School 2026 1B
Josh Patterson IN Wawasee High School 2024 2B
Grant Payson IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2024 C Indiana Wesleyan University
Aidan Pearson IN John Adams 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Christopher Pelletier IN Penn High School 2024 RHP Indiana Institute of Technology
Levi Pence IN Monroe Central 2026 1B
Jace Pepple IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 1B
Kohen Pherson IN Delphi Community High School 2024 2B
Zachary Pieczynski IL Lincoln-Way West 2024 1B
Isaac Pierson IN Tri-West 2024 RHP
Rikelme Pinto-Herrera IN Scottsburg High School 2026 UTILITY
Trey Pipenger IN Richmond 2024 MIF
Levi Piper-Cool MI Portage Central 2024 3B
Ryder Place IN St Joseph 2026 SS
Richard Podsiadlo ON Kingsway College 2024 2B
Hayden Poeppelman IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Grayson Porter IN West Vigo 2024
Tanner Post IN ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Ian Potts IN Peru 2024 SS Anderson University (IN)
Matthew Poyer IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 RHP
Aidan Prenc ON Crescent School 2025 RHP
Cooper Pritchett IN Mishawaka 2024 3B
Michael Przygoda IN Marian 2024 1B
Kamdon Putz IN Mishawaka 2026 C
Jax Racht MI Niles 2026 RHP
Kris Rajh ON Christ the King 2026 OF
Jacob Ray MI Otsego 2024 3B
Maddox Ray IN Bedford north Lawrence 2024 SS
Ryan Rayburn IN Columbus North 2024 LHP Vincennes JC
Noah Redmon IN Heritage High School (Ft Wayne) 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Dylan Richards IN Franklin Central 2024 C
Kyle Richardson IL Crete-Monee High School 2024 OF
Adam Rickey IN New Palestine 2024 SS
Casey Ridens IN Center Grove 2024 OF
Blake Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 2B
Brooks Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 3B
Gavin Robinson IN Centerville senior high 2024 2B
Ryan Rodman IN Western High School 2026 C
Zavier Roettele OH La Salle High School 2025 C
Landon Rogers IN Blackford Jr-sr High School 2023 3B
Nolan Roll IN Southport High School 2024 C
Lex Rose KY St. Xavier 2026 2B
Joey Ross IN Owen Valley Community High School 2024 SS
Brayden Rouse IN East Central 2024 3B
Trace Rynders IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 OF
Liam Sander OH Mason 2026 1B
Garrett Sanderson IN Noblesville High School 2026 1B
Alec Satterfield KY Henderson County 2024 SS
Cam Schluter IL St. Joseph Ogden 2026 1B
Evan Schmidtendorff IN Marian 2024 C
Evann Schmidtendorff IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 C
Parker Schrock IN Concord Community High School 2026 1B
Brendan Schultz MI Mattawan 2023 RHP Albion College
Vaughn Schwietert IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Hayden Scott IN Roncalli 2023 OF
Shane Scrabec IL Lincoln-Way West 2024 OF
Colt Seiler IN Franklin central 2024 RHP
Kieran Sellars IN Avon 2025 3B
Alex Shaevitz IN Bloomington South 2024 RHP
Sam Shapiro IN warsaw community high school 2026 1B
Devon Shive IN Decatur Central 2024 3B
Levi Shoemaker IN Western 2026 RHP
Logan Simmons IN North Posey Sr. 2024 C
Eli Sinsabaugh IN Cathedral 2026 SS
Gabe Skelton IN West Vigo 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Tobias Skopelianos ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary 2026 2B
Michael Slabaugh IN Fairfield 2024 C Huntington University (IN)
Aiden Smith IN Shelbyville 2026 RHP
Brandon Smith IN Jimtown 2024 1B Kishwaukee JC
Garrett Smith IN Decatur central HighSchool 2024 3B
Jace Smith IL Westville 2026 1B
Karson Smith IN Guerin Catholic High School 2026 SS
Keyton Smith IN Homeschool (IN) 2025 OF
Landen Smith IN Greenwood Community High School 2024 SS Ball State
Lucas Smith IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2026 LF
Roman Smith OH Edgewood 2026 OF
Aidan Sochocki IN Noblesville High School 2026 3B
Liam Spence IN MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Jacob Stenger IN Oldenburg Academy 2025 RHP
Levi Stephens IN Franklin central 2024 C
Brady Stidham OH Loveland 2026 MIF
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn 2026 RHP
Jake Stopczynski IN Penn 2026 3B
Brayden Sullivan IN Eastern Hancock High School 2024 3B
Cameron Sullivan IN Mt Vernon 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Lane Sult IN New Prairie High School 2026 RHP
Martin Tallman IN St Joseph South Bend 2026 1B
Dash Tarek-Kaminker ON Tannenbaum Chat 2025 SS
Ayden Tate IN Silver Creek 2026 OF
Brock Taulman IN Lawrence North 2024 OF Frontier Community College
Cooper Taylor IN Franklin Community 2024 LHP
Ian Taylor IN Guerin Catholic 2026 OF
Brayden Teer IN Blackford Jr-Sr High School 2024 CF
AJ Terry NJ Randolph 2025 SS North Carolina
JAYLEN THOMAS IN South Bend Saint Joseph 2023 RHP
Deklan Thompson IN Mooresville 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Luke Thompson IN Bloomington South 2024 2B DePauw University
Trey Thompson IN Danville Community High School 2024 SS
Kellen Thomson IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Kade Tislow IN Avon 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Joel Tracy IN Center Grove 2026 C
Grant Tragesser IN Bishop Chatard 2024 SS
Chase Tremblay MI Watervliet 2024 2B
Jackson Trenerry IN Penn 2026 2B
Tate Troxell IN Guerin Catholic 2026 RHP Alabama
Jackson Trueblood IN Trinity Lutheran 2026 RHP
Bryce Turner IN Indian Creek 2024 UTILITY
Nathan Turner IN Zionsville 2024 RHP
Ben Uhlmansiek IN Franklin Central 2024 3B
Jack Urbanski IN Northridge 2024 2B
Nathan van Vierzen IN Cathedral 2026 C
Jaden VanderWiere MI Schoolcraft 2024 OF
Hunter VanMeenen IL St. Joseph Ogden 2026 2B
Aiden Vega IN Evansville central 2026 2B
Micah Vessely IN Greenwood Community 2024 RHP Indiana
Ashton Vogel IN MSD Decatur Township 2025 RHP
Gage Vota MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2023 RHP Butler
Lucas Waldon IN Bloomington South 2024 SS
Azariah Wallace IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 C
Connor Walsh MI Mattawan 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Nathan Waltermire IN Ben Davis High School 2024 OF
Bryce Ward IN Southport 2024 3B
Peter Ward IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 RHP
Walker Ward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 LHP Bethel College (TN)
Kaeden Warfield MI Brandywine 2026 CF
Grant Warnock IN Noblesville High School 2026 OF
Chad Washburn IN Kokomo 2024 CF
Joe Washburn IN Saint Joseph 2025 SS
Conner Watson IN Evansville North 2025 1B
Ian Watson IN Concord Community High School 2026 C
Josiah Watson IL FBCS 2026 CF
Camden Weckesser OH Centerville 2026 3B
Alex Wedekind IN Harrison 2026 C
Braden Welke MI Portage Northern 2024 C
Hayden Werner IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
LJ Whetstone IN Lawrence North 2026 CF
Blake Widget IN Noblesville High School 2024 LHP
Jarit Williams IN Washington 2025 RHP
Perrin Williams MI Portage Central 2024 RHP
Nick Willoughby IL Marian Catholic 2024 C
Jake Wilson IN Harrison 2026 RHP
Tristan Wilson IN Boone Grove 2026 OF
Mason Wire IN Westveiw Jr/Sr 2024 3B
Alec Wojahn MI Lakeshore 2024 C Davenport University
Ryder Wolnik MI River Valley High School 2024 UTILITY
Brogan Woodall IN North Putnam 2024 2B
Kline Woodward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B Lincoln Trail JC
Ason Yi IN Northridge High School 2024 2B
Cohen Yoder IN Fairfield 2024 SS Glen Oaks CC
Elijah Young IN South Bend St. Joseph 2026 OF
Bradley Yunker IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Braden Zavac IN Noblesville 2026 OF
Isaac Zay IN Bishop Luers 2024
Bryson Zeeks IN Mitchell High School 2026 C
Ryan Zimmerman IN Guerin Catholic 2024 1B
Dalton Zultanski IN Penn High School 2026 OF
Quinn Zurmehly OH Milford 2026 SS