Prep Baseball Report

KC Bash

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Aadland KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 SS
Ty Abbott KS Madison Place Elementary 2030 3B
Hayden Ackart MO Liberty North 2028 OF
Cole Ackermann NE Pius X 2027 OF
Landon Alderson KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Garrison Aldridge KS Mill Valley 2030 1B
Brecken Alsman KS Olathe Northwest High School 2030 2B
Max Amren KS Louisburg 2027 C
Kohen Anderson KS NA 2028 MIF
Kannon Anglin OK Carl Albert 2029 C
Kieran Applegate KS Piper High School 2029 C
Dalton Ashley KS St. James Academy 2027 2B
Julian Avalos MO Park Hill South 2028 C
Marshall Awtry KS BVNW 2029 MIF
Hunter Axline KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2027 SS
Rowan Axton MO Blue Spring 2027 1B
Logan Baalmann KS Thomas More Prep-Marian 2027 SS
Brock Bailey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Cooper Bailey KS Anthony 2029 1B
Hudson Baines MO Staley 2029 MIF
Dax Bakarich KS Piper 2029 C
Bryce Baker MO Park Hill 2030 UTILITY
Lucas Baker MO Park Hill South HS 2032 C
Braxton Ballard MO Kearney 2027 C
Chandler Barb MO Ozark 2027 3B
Aiden Barber MO Blue Springs South 2027 1B
Preston Barker MO Lawson 2027 MIF
Silas Barnes KS Piper 2027 1B
Phillip Barton MO Rockhurst 2029 1B
Carson Bauer KS BVNW 2030 3B
Brooks Bayer KS Spring Hill 2027 3B
Gehrig Bechard KS Concordia 2029 RHP
Casey Beck MO Park Hill 2030 RHP
Justin Belloma MO Blue Springs 2028 C
Augie Benear IL Triad 2029 SS
Miles Bennaka MO Lees Summit High School 2028 OF
Corbin Berendzen MO St Peter 2030 CF
Luke Bernhardt KS Prince of Peace 2028 C
Beckett Berning MO Pembroke Hill 2027 2B
Grayson Bingham MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2029 3B
Michael Blount KS Bishop Miege 2027 RHP
Dayton Bohr KS Olathe Northwest 2027 3B
Brecken Bokowski NE Lincoln Southeast 2027 2B
Griffin Bolyard KS Indian Hills 2028 C
Easton Bowers KS Woodland springs middle school 2029 3B
Maison Bowman MO Liberty 2027 3B
Owen Brenneman KS Bluejacket Flint 2029 OF
Stanley Brice MO Ozark 2027 OF
Charlie Briseno MO Lees Summit Senior 2027 OF
Myland Bristow MO Blue Springs South 2027 OF
Chase Brookings MO Park Hill South 2029 OF
Connor Brouse MO Park Hill South 2030 OF
Chaseton Brown KS Paola 2030 UTILITY
Kohen Brown MO East Buchanan 2028 SS
Beckhem Budig KS Aubrey Bend 2028 C
Cole Buglewicz KS High School 2027 SS
Colin Burke KS St. James Academy 2027 3B
Cole Burkin KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2029 OF
Evan Burks MO Liberty North High School 2029 SS
KJ Burrow KS Bishop Carroll 2027 LHP
Drake Bush KS undecided 2030 RHP
Jake Busse KS Saint Athanasius Academy 2027 3B
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 OF
Shaun Campbell Jr KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 3B
Barrett Carbajo KS Mill Valley High School 2028 3B
CHASE CARLISLE KS Blue Valley West High 2028 3B
Colton Carroll MO New Bloomfield 2030 C
Kingston Castenedo MO Sacred Heart 2027 2B
Evan Cates KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Truett Cazzell AR VBHS 2028 SS
Zacchaeus Cease MO Blue Springs 2027 C
Miles Chappelow KS Olathe Northwest 2030 2B
Cruz Childers KS bvhs 2030 C
Cash Christiansen KS Olathe Northwest 2024 1B
Garrett Christiansen MO Fort Osage 2028 RHP
Michael Cindrich MO Liberty 2027 CF
Matthew Cisco MO Platte County 2027 2B
Brayden Cisneros MO Liberty North 2028 2B
Landon Clark MO Excelsior Springs 2027 2B
Aiden Clarke MO Liberty 2027 C
Parker Cohen KS Olathe West 2027 LF
Landon Cole KS Bishop Miege 2027 SS
Alex Collinsworth KS N/a 2027 RHP
Brody Comfort KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Charlie Compton MO St. Pius X 2029 RHP
Jackson Connell KS Olathe Northwest 2027 3B
Joshua Cook KS Lansing 2027 SS
Lane Cook MO Kearney 2027 RF
Carson Cooke KS Mill Valley High School 2027 RHP
Tommy Costello KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 2B
Blake Costlow KS Paola 2027 OF
Easton Cox IA Pleasantville 2027 2B
Isaac Coy MO Notre Dame de Sion 2030 2B
Joey Cromer KS Blue Valley West 2027 RHP
Tucker Crowley KS Bishop Carroll 2026 1B
Mathew Crownhart IL Homeschool 2027 LHP
Caleb Curtis MO Heritage 2028 OF
Will D'Agostino MO Blue Springs 2027 RF
Caden Dane MO Blue Springs South 2027 2B
Keller Daugherty MO East Trails 2027 3B
Jayden Davis MO Fort Osage 2030 1B
Liam Davis MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2028 SS
Trey Davis MO Chapel Hill 2031 SS
Andre Day KS Olathe West 2028 OF
Jaxson Day MO PCHS 2029 1B
Brycen Deines KS St. Joseph Catholic 2030 OF
Gideon DeMoss MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2029 C
Keith Deterding KS Piper 2029 C
Miles Dieckmann MO Fort Osage 2027 UTILITY
Cooper Doll KS Valley Park 2030 OF
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Brayden Dorch MO Clardy 2035 2B
Kade Dryer MO Discovery Middle School 2028 RHP
Jaxon Dunkin MO Staley 2027 C
Cole Dunlap OK Carl Albert 2027 C
Noah Eblen MO St. Pius X 2027 1B
Quinton Echols MO Liberty North 2028 C
Cooper Eckert KS Spring Hill 2027 SS
Gannon Edds KS Olathe Northwest 2027 SS
Austin Edwards KS Lakewood 2029 OF
Easton Elam NE Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Jackson Elet MO Ozark 2027 1B
Brody Elledge KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 SS
Gus Elliott MO Grain Valley 2027 CF
Hays Ensley KS Mulvane 2027 OF
Owen Eskew MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2029 RHP
Uriah Esparza KS Holy Name 2030 SS
Crue Evans MO Oak Grove 2030 2B
Hudson Evans KS Wellsville 2029 UTILITY
Braxton Everett KS St Peter Catholic 2027 OF
Holden Fager KS Blue Valley West 2028 OF
Rafello Filipponi MO St Pius X 2027 1B
Bryce Fisher KS Olathe East 2028 RHP
Kael Fisher KS Mill Valley High School 2029 RHP
Colton Floersch KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Fields Floersch MO Blue Springs 2027 MIF
Graham Foglesong KS Harmony 2029 1B
Grant Foglesong KS N/A 2027 3B
Gavin Ford KS Blue Valley West High 2028 RHP
Jaxson Ford MO Oak Grove 2027 SS
Brayden Francis MO Ozark 2027 UTILITY
Collin Frawley MO Discovery 2028 1B
JP Freeman MO Liberty North 2029 MIF
Jack Fugitt MO Blue Springs 2027 SS
Jon Fugitt MO Blue Springs 2027 RHP
Lene Fuimaono MO Moreland Ridge 2027 3B
Jaxon Fulling IL Triad 2028 OF
Ashton Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West 2029 1B
Joshua Garcia KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Walker Gatlin KS Spring Hill 2029 OF
Cooper Gehring MO Centralia 2028 OF
Garrett George MO Lee's Summit 2027 RHP
Cal Gibson MO Park Hill South 2032 2B
Kameron Gillespie MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 SS
Matthew Gillespie KS Rockhurst 2027 RHP
Jaxton Glaspy MO Excelsior Springs 2027 3B
Will Godwin MO Ozark 2027 2B
Christian Gonzalez MO Staley 2028 UTILITY
Brooks Gordon NE Lincoln Southeast 2027 SS
Spencer Gosserand KS Na 2029 CF
Stephen Grant MO St Pius X 2027 SS
Ryker Graverson MO Liberty 2030 UTILITY
Micah Gray KS Emporia 2027
Ford Greaves MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Gavin Green KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Palmer Grego MO Liberty North 2028 CF
Hunter Gribbin KS St Joseph 2030 RHP
Brayden Griffin KS Wamego 2029 1B
Caleb Grigsby KS Olathe West 2031 CF
Jack Gritter MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 LHP
Will Gritter MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 RHP
Jimmy Fitz Gronniger MO N/A 2029 C
Boston Haafke MO Park Hill Schools 2030 SS
Trevor Hackman MO Eugene 2030 UTILITY
Luke Haefner MN Fairmont 2027 2B
Max Hall MO Chappel Hill 2030 3B
Preson Hanlan MO Moreland Ridge 2027 SS
Drew Hansen MO St. Michael's 2027 RHP
Levi Hansen KS Maize High 2027 SS
Keegan Hardin MO platte County High 2029 3B
Connor Hatcher KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2027 C
Ely Hawkins MO Ozark 2027 LF
Bennett Hayden IL Collinsville 2028 2B
Caiden Hayes MO Staley 2027 UTILITY
Brady Hays KS Indian Woods 2029 RHP
Hunter Hays MO Barry School 2029 3B
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Nick Heavin MO Ozark 2027 SS
Cole Heinrich KS Louisburg 2027 OF
Vance Hemmel MO IC 2031 RF
Nico Hendrix MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Brayden Hennegin MO Liberty North 2028 RF
Juce Henry MO TBD 2031 3B
Nathan Hernandez KS Turner 2027 SS
Brody Hiatt NE Standing Bear 2027 UTILITY
Peyton Hiatt MO Central 2028 2B
Jackson Hickman MO PCHS 2029 SS
Benjamin Highley MO Liberty North 2027 C
Dominic Hild KS DeSoto 2027 CF
Logan Hilderman MO Mexico 2028 3B
Nolan Hite IL Mcs 2028 2B
Tyson Hodnefield KS Prairie Trail 2027 RF
RJ Hoffman MO Blue Springs South 2027 UTILITY
Miller Hogard KS N/A 2030 C
Colton Hoggatt MO Smithville 2029 UTILITY
Nick Hollingsworth KS St. James 2028 SS
Derek Holmer MO Staley 2027 1B
Brendan Honey MO Lee's Summit West 2028 1B
Jackson Hoppenthaler MO Crest Ridge 2027 2B
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Cameron Hottovy MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 RHP
Blake Howard MO Liberty 2027 UTILITY
Reed Howard KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 2B
Jayce Howell MO Lee's Summit High School 2030 1B
Mavric Huff AR Alma 2028 UTILITY
Jack Hunter IL Father McGivney 2028 3B
Tucker Huppp KS Mill Creek 2029 C
Rafferty Jackson KS saint thomas aquanis 2027 C
Jacob Jaksa KS Bishop Miege 2032 UTILITY
Grant James MO PLMS 2028 CF
Maddux Jansen MO Lafayette 2030 SS
Abram Jenkins KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 RHP
Beacher Johnson KS Shawnee Mission Northeast 2029 UTILITY
Carter Johnson MO Ozark 2027 C
Harris Johnson MO Lee's Summit West 2028 OF
Jake Johnson AR Alma 2029 RF
Jude Johnson KS Oak Grove Elementary 2029 3B
ZACH JOHNSON KS Harmony Middle 2028 SS
Antonio Johnson Jr. MO Oak Park 2028 SS
Colby Johnston MO Staley 2028 1B
Brady Jones MO Grain Valley 2028 SS
Colby Jones MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
leo Jones MO Shoal creek 2032 SS
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Liam Joy MO Liberty High 2029 C
Brayden Julius MO Graden 2030 SS
Bijan Kamerzell KS Blue Valley 2030 3B
Jack Karl KS Rockhurst 2027 C
Ty Karnes AR Greenwood 2029 RHP
Brendan Kayser IL Edwardsville 2028 3B
Peyton Kempker MO Centralia 2028 SS
Grant Kendrick MO Centralia RVI 2028 3B
Sam Kendrick MO Liberty 2028 1B
Cooper Kennedy KS SMNW 2030 RHP
Canyon Kiernan KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 1B
Cooper Kilgore KS Louisburg Middle 2028 C
Rhett Kimmi KS Falls City Sacred Heart 2030 OF
Hunter King KS Wamego 2029 SS
Cory Kirchner KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Oliver Klegseth MO Oak Park 2029 MIF
Kaden Kleindeinst MO Fulton 2028 SS
Anderson Klekacz KS Shawnee Mission South High 2030 OF
Brexon Knop KS Shawnee Mission North 2029 CF
Cooper Knox KS Jefferson West 2028 3B
Cason Koerner MO Liberty HS 2029 2B
Sam Koffenberger MO Blue Springs 2027 SS
Jackson Kohl MO Saint Pius X 2027 C
Regan Kolich KS St. Joseph Catholic 2030 C
Lans Krause MO Lees Summit West 2027 UTILITY
Owen Kreisel KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Crosby Kudart MO Grain Valley 2030 CF
Keagan Kuykendall MO Brittany Hill 2028 OF
Chase Kvapil KS Shawnee Mission East High 2028 LHP
Nick Labruzzo MO St. Pius X 2027 RHP
Jack Lajoie KS Louisburg 2027 3B
Jackson Lambert KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 C
Connor Landers KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2027 C
Graham Lane KS Blue Valley North 2029 SS
James Lange MO Park Hill 2029 3B
Ty Lange MO Liberty North 2027 SS
Lowen Larson KS Heatherstone 2029 3B
Case Lauf MO St. Peter 2030 3B
Hank Lee MO Centralia 2028 SS
Owen Lee KS St. Joseph 2030 2B
Sawyer Lee MO Kearney 2030 C
Boyd Leininger MO Platte City 2029 OF
Owen Lester KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 SS
Jake LeTourneau MO Blue Springs South 2027 RF
Spencer Lind MO Liberty 2027 OF
Matthew Lindsey MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Gavin Little NE Malcolm Public 2027 RHP
Jensen Livesay MN Fairmont 2027 RHP
Elijah Livingston MO Lee's Summit North 2027 CF
Jackson Lobner KS Wheatridge Middle School 2029 OF
Jacob Lockett KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Jordan Lockett KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Evan Loftis MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Bode Lubbers KS Bishop Carroll 2027 UTILITY
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Devin Lumm MO Platte County 2027 3B
Colston Lyon MO St Michael the Archangel 2027 OF
Brock Magaha MO West Platte 2030 2B
Jack Maloney MO Smithville 2027 2B
Nolan Mann MO Park Hill High School 2028 2B
Paddy Martin IL Liberty 2028 OF
Zac Martin MO Liberty 2028 C
Keagan Maupin MO lone Jack 2027 OF
Carson McBride MO Summit Lakes 2028 CF
Malachi McCain MO Barry 2027 3B
Penn McCall MO Staley 2027 OF
Braxton McCarty KS Piper 2031 SS
Connor McCool KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Myles McCray MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2029 LHP
Evan McDaniel MO Kearney 2027 OF
Ben McDermett KS St James Academy 2023 C
Ben McDermott KS St James Academy 2027 C
Riley Mcevoy KS Spring Hill 2029 C
Grayson McFall KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 SS
Sam McFarland KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 RHP
Kaelan McGinnis KS NA 2030 SS
Aaron McIntosh MO LS North 2027 2B
Carter McKinzie OK Sadler 2029 3B
Dylan Mckinzie KS Blue valley west 2027 1B
Will McQueary KS Blue Valley North 2027 SS
Reid Meves NE Lincoln East 2027 RHP
Ketcham Meyer MO Grain Calley 2030 OF
Leeam Meyer MO Raymore-Peculiar HS 2029 MIF
Jaden Micenhamer MO Raymore-Peculiar 2027 OF
Gannon Miller KS Paola 2027 SS
Kade Miller KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 OF
Kaleb Miller MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2028 3B
Za'Vion Miller MO Parkway 2029 C
Jaxson Minzel NE Lincoln Standing Bear 2027 2B
Greyson Mirr KS De Soto 2027 SS
Wyatt Mitchell MO Lees Summit 2027 OF
Cade Moberly MO Liberty 2027 C
Max Montgomery KS Piper 2029 RHP
Drew Morgan MO Lees Summit West 2029 RHP
Tommy Mormino MO Liberty 2027 LF
Mason Morris MO Platte County 2028 3B
Talin Moss MO Mid Buchanan 2030 C
Jonah Mull KS Bishop Carroll 2027 C
Azsher Musa KS Rock Creek 2029 2B
Tavin Nachlinger MO Park Hill South 2029 SS
Kohen Naillieux KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2029 SS
Ayavanth Natarajan KS Manhattan 2029 RHP
Trepp Nation AR Greenwood 2029 C
Micah Neal MO Lee's Summit North 2028 C
Bentley Neece AR Greenwood Arkansas 2029 C
Charlie Nelson MO Staley 2027 2B
Asher Newton KS Manhattan 2028 SS
Jake Nichols MO Congress 2028 UTILITY
Max Nichols MO Oak Grove 2030 UTILITY
Zac Niedfeldt KS Wamego 2029 C
Noah Nielsen KS Olathe West 2027 C
Garrett Nimz KS Olathe West 2029 3B
Andrew Nittler KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 C
Andrew Norman KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 C
Elian Nunez KS N/A 2029 CF
Ashton Nutter MO Parkhill south 2029 C
Cavan O'Brien KS Louisburg 2027 2B
Padraig O'Donovan KS Prince of Peace Catholic School 2030 2B
Jeremiah Oaks MO Ozark 2027 C
Connor Orth KS Blue Valley 2029 3B
Max Otte MO Liberty 2027 SS
Chance Ottens MO Osage 2027 C
Cade Overley MO Liberty North 2027 1B
Braden O’Brien MO Liberty North 2028 1B
Kal Palmer MO Liberty North 2028 2B
Hudson Pangborn KS Blue Valley 2033 SS
Anden Papik NE Norris 2027 1B
Kellen Parde NE Lincoln Southwest 2027 CF
Kamden Park MO RayPec 2027 1B
Miles Parker KS Countryside 2030 UTILITY
Ricky Parscale MO Staley 2027 2B
Isaiah Parton MO Fort Osage 2027 C
Teo Pastorino MO Park Hill South 2030 CF
Krue Patrick MO Staley 2028 3B
Rocky Patterson KS Piper 2029 RHP
Keaton Pauling MO Liberty 2028 SS
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
Easton Peck MO South Valley 2027 UTILITY
Grady Pederson MO Park Hill 2030 C
Nolan Peters KS BV Southwest 2028 1B
Jack Pfeifer KS Wamego 2029 C
Cameron Phillips MO St James 2028 SS
Brooks Piening NE Crete 2027 SS
Gradyn Piepmeier MO Lees Summit North 2027 RHP
Frankie Piscotta MO Discovery 2028 UTILITY
Will Pitts KS Anthony 2029 CF
Matthew Pitzl KS Rockhurst 2027 SS
Jace Poirier MO Miege 2027 C
Kolby Popp KS Olathe West 2027 3B
Kaiden Porta KS Prairie trail 2029 LHP
Colton Powell MO Ozark 2028 2B
Hayes Pratt MO Park Hill 2027 LHP
Gavin Prenger MO South Valley 2029 SS
Reice Presto MO Parkway 2029 C
Mereck Putt MO Ozark 2027 OF
Matthew Putzier KS Aubrey bend 2027 C
Connor Rahimian KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Landon Rahimian KS Mission Trail 2029 OF
Jesse Ramirez KS Frontier Trail 2028 OF
Devhyn Randle KS Piper 2029 RF
Tyler Rasch IL St Louis University 2027 C
Gavin Rasmussen MO Winnetonka 2027 LHP
Jude Rastorfer MO Park Hill South 2029 SS
Easton Ray MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2029 2B
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South 2027 UTILITY
Shelden Redd MO Ozark 2027 RHP
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West 2027 OF
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Jack Rhodes OK Muldrow 2029 OF
Logan Rieke KS St Joseph 2030 CF
Henry Rittel KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 3B
Cole Roberts KS Mill creek 2029 OF
Larson Robinson KS St. Ann 2029 SS
Brody Roher MO Summit Christian 2028 OF
Marco Rojas MO Oak Park 2027 C
Elijah Rose MO Parkhill 2029 2B
Casey Ross KS Louisburg 2027 1B
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Blake Russ MO Midway 2027 MIF
Anthony Russell MO North Callaway 2027 RHP
Jack Russell MO OAK PARK HIGH 2029 SS
Brooks Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2031 C
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Fletcher Saffell MO St Pius 2028 2B
Mateo Sanchez KS Manhattan 2029 CF
Keyan Schadwinkel NE Seward 2027 SS
Porter Schaefer MO St. Peter 2029 1B
Cooper Schergen MO St. Pius 2027 2B
Carter Schlittenhard KS Olathe 2028 RF
Corbin Schlosser KS St Joseph Catholic 2031 SS
Cayson Schlotfeld NE Gretna 2027 C
Ty Schmeidler KS Hays 2027 OF
Collin Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Carter Schneider KS Holy Rosary Wea 2027 OF
Beckett Schweer KS Olathe West 2027 UTILITY
Braden Scott MO Kearney 2027 1B
Brody Seely MO Liberty north 2027 2B
Weston Selkirk AR Greenwood 2029 UTILITY
Jett Sharpe KS Olathe West 2027 LHP
Chance Shearer MO Oak park 2027 LHP
Max Shepherd MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Corban Sherwood MO lee's summit west 2029 SS
Carter Shields KS Blue Valley 2030 C
Beckett Shin KS Olathe East Sr 2029 UTILITY
Brayden Shin KS Olathe West 2027 RHP
Jude Shryock MO North Callaway 2029 OF
Brian Shuker KS Piper 2029 1B
Beckett Siebert KS Monticello trails 2027 CF
Everett Sims KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 OF
Connor Sinks MO Lee's Summit West 2027 C
Christian Sipes MO Platte County 2027 RHP
Asher Sledd MO Walden 2029 3B
Alex Smith MO Oak Grove 2030 OF
Brennan Smith MO LN 2027 2B
Connor Smith MO Liberty North 2027 C
Elijah Smith MO Oakhill Day 2030 SS
Ethan Smith MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Jackson Smith MO Saint Francis 2030 3B
Jax Smith KS Bentwood 2030 MIF
Keith Smith MO Osage Trail 2027 C
Preston Smith MO lees summit west 2030 OF
Wade Smith MO Liberty North 2028 3B
Peyton Snider MO Raymore-Peculiar 2027 RHP
Maguire Snyder MO Moreland Ridge 2027 LHP
Carson Soeken MO Lee's Summit North 2028 2B
Cooper Soule MO Park Hill South 2028 1B
Jaxon Southerland OK Elgin 2027 3B
Cooper Speers MO Blue Springs 2027 3B
Garrett Stafford MO Ozark 2027 2B
Gavin Starks MO South Valley 2029 UTILITY
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Simon Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 CF
Ryder Stevens MO Helias 2030 OF
Nolan Stewart KS Maize Virtual Prep 2030 SS
Kellan Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest 2029 C
Luke Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest 2027 2B
Dylan Stonecipher MO South Callaway 2028 1B
Carter Stotler MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR EAST MIDDLE 2029 2B
Evan Suddarth MO Na 2027 1B
Caleb Swan KS Olathe West 2028 SS
John Tadlock MO Ozark 2027 1B
Collin Taylor MO Platte County 2029 UTILITY
Owen Taylor KS Piper 2031 2B
Tre Taylor MO BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Karlos Taylor Jr KS N/A 2030 1B
Cainen Tegtmeier KS Olathe South 2027 OF
Roen Thomas MO New Bloomfield 2032 C
Taylen Thorup KS Olathe Northwest 2029 UTILITY
Aidan Tobin KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2029 C
Kenton Todd KS Piper 2030 C
Braiden Toyne MO Park Hill South 2029 MIF
Titus Tracy KS bvw 2029 2B
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Ben Tumberger KS undecided 2028 1B
Mason Uhercik IL Granite City 2027 1B
Alec Unterreiner MO N/A 2028 UTILITY
Eli Valburg KS Rock Creek Jr/Sr 2029 3B
Trace Van Asdale KS Campus 2027 SS
Jameson Van Bibber MO Gateway 2029 UTILITY
Joey VanMeter MO Staley Northview 2031 1B
Owen Vena KS St Thomas Aquinas 2027 2B
Lucas Verslues MO Helias Catholic 2030 SS
Max Vokolek MO Bell Prairie 2030 OF
Drew Voyles KS Shawnee Mission North 2027 C
CARTER WAGNER KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
Jason Wagner KS Aubry Bend 2028 OF
Liam Wake KS Tonganoxie High School 2029 C
Tristen Walker TOURNAMENTS 2027 C
Noah Walmsley MO Oak Park 2029 SS
Dominic Walsh MO Winnetonka 2026 2B
Chase Watkins KS Pleasant Ridge High 2029 1B
Jaden Weaver KS Piper 2029 CF
Ryder Weaver KS Piper 2029 C
Bogan Weikel MO Fort Osage 2027 UTILITY
Josiah Wells AR Cedarville 2029 1B
William West KS St Joseph 2030 1B
Kellen Weston MO Mid Buchanan 2030 1B
Nicholas Whalley MO Liberty North 2030 C
Carson Wheat MO Immaculate Conception 2030 2B
Nathan Whitley MO Park Hill South 2029 2B
Bode Wilde MO Helias Catholice 2030 3B
Owen Wilde MO Walden 2029 2B
Brayden Williams MO lees summit west 2029 C
Kaden Williams MO St James 2030 CF
Xavier Williams MO Staley 2029 CF
Stetson Wilmes MO Acellus Academy 2028 3B
Greyson Wilson KS Ottawa Sr High 2030 RHP
Lucas Wilson AR Chaffin 2029 2B
Brandon Wilson Jr MO Staley 2027 OF
Brady Winright KS Olathe Northwest 2028 1B
Dylan Winter KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 2B
Connor Witt KS Shawnee Mission West 2027 SS
Johnny Witthar MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Hunter Wolf KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2030 SS
Jayden Wooster MO Lee's Summit 2027 C
Tison Wren KS Olathe Northwest 2027 SS
Jett York MO Faith Christian Academy 2028 SS
Braylon Young MO Lees Summit 2027 CF
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North 2027 RHP
Jaron Zabokrtsky KS Shawnee Height 2027 C
Blue Zambo KS Mill Valley 2028 MIF
Santos Zarate KS St. Joseph 2030 RF
Logan Zeh KS Lakewood Elementary 2030 C
Jack Zimmerman MO Liberty North 2027 2B
Keegan Zimmerman KS Eisenhower 2027 SS
Ryder Zimmerman KS Maize 2027 3B