Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Abitz WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 C Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Devin Abraham IL Latin School of Chicago 2023 UTILITY
Logan Abramowski WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2023 OF
Cal Adamczyk WI Tremper 2023 CF
Ryan Adamik IL Huntley 2022
Jackson Adams WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Derek Adler WI Wisconsin Heights 2023 SS
Luke Agnew WI Marquette University 2023 RHP Wichita State
Joel Aguilera IL Washington 2023 SS College of Lake County
Nate Ahoyt IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2023 1B
John Airhart IL Lyons Township 2023 C
Brady Alexander IL Bloomington 2023 RHP
Alexander Alicea WI St. Thomas More 2023 SS Louisville
Luke Allegretti IL Lyons Township 2023 UTILITY
Edison Alonso WI Reedsburg Area 2023 CF Madison JC
Brandon Alzamora IL Joliet West 2023 LHP John Wood CC
Austin Anderson WI Deerfield 2024 1B Wisconsin-Platteville
George Anderson MN Eagan 2023 CF Dakota County Technical JC
Jack Anderson WI Menomonee Falls 2023 LF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Ryan Anderson IL Minooka 2024 RHP Arizona
Rowan Andreas WI Cedarburg 2023 RHP Dubuque
Marco Annecca IL Lake Park 2023 3B
Tanner Anselment MN Hastings 2023 C
Jack Archer IL Lisle Senior 2023 3B
Blake Armiger WI Arrowhead 2023 OF
Tristan Arnold WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Karsen Atteberry MN Chaska 2023 CF
Charlie Badgley IL Warren Township 2023 CF
Jason Ballard IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 OF South Suburban JC
Austin Banks WI Muskego 2023 RHP
Robert Baranowski IL Lockport 2023 OF
Colin Barczi IL Naperville Central 2023 C Vanderbilt
Beau Barker KY Louisville Male 2023 CF
Layton Barlow WI Union Grove 2023 RHP
Dylan Barnas IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 RHP
Brooks Barofsky IL Downers Grove North 2023 1B
Jack Barry IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 RHP
Will Bartels IL Carmel Catholic 2023 OF
Thomas Beardman IL Warren 2023 UTILITY Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Victor Becerra IL Proviso West 2023 1B Kishwaukee JC
Joey Bedtke IL St Rita 2023 OF
Parker Behling MN Apple Valley 2023 OF Upper Iowa University
Adam Behrens IL Warren Township 2023 RHP Arizona State
Michael Belbot IL Stevenson 2023 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Owen Bendis IN Lake Central 2023 UTILITY
Cole Bensen WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Leo Berger WI Rufus King 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Bryan Bergman IL Lake Park 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
RJ Bergren IL Mount Carmel 2023 LHP Illinois-Springfield
Luke Bernas IL Downers Grove South 2023 SS
Matthew Berner TOURNAMENTS Carmel Catholic 2023 MIF
Salvatore Besztery IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS Rochester
Riker Blahnik WI Appleton West 2025 LHP
Byron Blaise IL Sycamore 2022 C John Wood CC
Wyatt Blaskowski WI Amherst 2023 RHP Marian University (WI)
Brandon Boersma IL St. Ignatius 2023 OF
Bryce Bollant WI Highland 2023 OF
Owen Bond WI Kettle Moraine 2023 OF University of St. Thomas
Lane Boucher WI Menasha 2023 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Gavyn Bowen SC P27 Academy 2023 LHP State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Keagan Bracke WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP
Joey Braden IL Willowbrook 2023 RHP Lewis University
Nate Branch IL Palatine 2023 C
Payton Brandt WI Kaukauna 2023 CF Marian University (WI)
Seth Brankey WI Westosha Central 2023 OF Beloit College
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2024 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Matthew Bressler IL Stevenson 2023 SS
Anthony Brewer KY Ballard 2023 LHP
Drew Brookman WI Tomah 2023 OF
Camden Broske WI West Bend West 2023 RHP Madison JC
Colton Brouwers WI Union Grove 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ethan Brown WI Waukesha West 2023 3B Dartmouth
Luke Brown IL Plainfield North 2023 LHP Lewis University
Zak Brown MN Wayzata 2023 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Brayden Bruns MN Two Rivers 2023 SS
Gavin Bucholtz WI Muskego 2023 C
Aaron Buckholtz IL Lyons Township 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Nathaniel Buehrer IL Hampshire 2023 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Davey Bukowski IL Elgin 2023 LF
Josh Bunyer WI Pewaukee 2023 2B
Caden Burbey WI Horlick 2023
Brandon Burge WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP
Aj Burnett IL Romeoville 2023 RHP College of DuPage
Thomas Burns WI Hortonville 2023 RHP Arizona State
Teddy Burseth IL Prairie Ridge 2023 RHP
Will Busch WI Cuba City 2023 OF
Dean Buse WI Waterford Union 2023 3B
Brock Buskager WI Oregon 2024 RHP
Jack Butera IL Niles West 2023 RHP Triton JC
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B Central Michigan
Max Buza IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2022 LF
Mason Buzicky IL Normal West 2023 SS
Liam Bystol MN Rosemount 2023 LHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Michael Cafagna IL Andrew 2023 OF
Evan Calderon WI Oak Creek 2023 2B St. Norbert College
Chris Calico WI West Salem 2023 OF Madison JC
Chris Callas IL Stevenson 2023 RF
Christopher Callas IL Mundelein 2023 1B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Raul Campos IL De La Salle Institute 2023 3B
Ethan Cancel IL York Community 2022 1B
Jacob Carlsen WI Waukesha West 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Ty Carlson WI Menasha 2024 SS Madison JC
Patrick Carmody IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 3B Illinois Wesleyan University
Shane Carnes KY Bullitt Central 2024 C Schoolcraft JC
Michael Carpenter WI Madison College 2022 LHP Madison JC
Michael Carrano IL St. Laurence 2023 C Parkland College
Jaden Case MN Shakopee 2023 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Cade Cassity IL Grayslake North 2023 2B
Jake Catalano WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Gabe Cauwels MN East Ridge 2023 CF
Dylan Cecala IL Minooka 2023 OF
Brayden Cecchi IL Antioch Community 2023 LHP
Maddox Cejka WI Prairie du Chien 2023 SS
Connor Cervantes IN Griffith 2023 OF
Nicoloudes Charalambos IL Naperville Central 2023 3B Illinois-Chicago
Noah Chase IN Andrean 2023 3B
Johnny Checheris MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
Gavyn Childers KY Louisville Male 2023 RHP Lindsey Wilson College
Hayden Christiansen WI Wilmot Union 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Anthony Chung WI Homestead 2023 SS
Nate Ciemny IL Joliet Catholic 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Danny Cihocki IL Princeton 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
Michael Clarkson IL Loyola Academy 2023 C Anderson University (SC)
Cole Clawson IL Hinsdale Central 2023 OF
Samuel Cohen IL Cary-Grove 2023 RHP
Jack Coleman IL Huntley 2022 C
Erick Colon IL Schaumburg 2023 RHP Harper JC
Vidal Colon WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 C Illinois-Chicago
Michael Comber WI Verona Area 2023 1B
Stephen Combs FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF Oakton CC
Danny Connelly IL Deerfield 2023 C
Tabor Conrad IL Plainfield North 2023 2B
Jesse Contreras IL St. Laurence 2023 SS Heartland CC
Brett Cook IN Andrean 2023 RHP
Nicholas Cortes IL Chicago Bulls College Prep 2022 MIF
Leighton Costello IL Antioch 2022 LHP
Derek Costilla IL Mundelein 2023 2B
Jack Counsell WI Whitefish Bay 2023 SS Michigan
Devin Coyle WI La Follette 2023 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Ty Cramer WI Cedarburg 2023 UTILITY Quincy University
Ryan Csida WI Kimberly 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Dylan Cunningham WI Franklin 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Thomas Curry WI Arrowhead 2023 C Missouri
Miles Cvelbar IN Valparaiso High School 2023 C
Jedd Czysz WI New Berlin West 2023 OF Concordia University (WI)
Joey D'Agostini IL Lake Park 2023 SS
Jordan Dahlof MN Roseville Area 2023 SS University of St. Thomas
Riley Dahms WI Westosha Central 2023 C
Brady Davidson WI St Joseph 2023 3B Heartland CC
Wade Davis IL Oswego East 2023 RF
Brayden Deering WI Kimberly 2023 RHP Upper Iowa University
Ralph DeLeon IL Grayslake Central High School 2023 2B College of Lake County
Ryan Dennison IL Downers Grove North 2023 C
Richard Dibble WI Tremper 2022 RHP
Caleb Dietsche WI De Pere 2023 2B
Evan Dittmer IL Dunlap 2023 SS
Dylan Dobratz WI Wausau West 2023 OF
Ian Dohms WI Menasha 2024 2B Coastal Alabama-South CC
Dylan Dombrowicki WI Brookfield East 2023 LHP Augustana College (IL)
Tyler Doonan IL Hampshire 2023 RHP
Ethan Dorka IL Hoffman Estates 2023 LHP
Cole Dornfeld WI Appleton West 2023 OF Kaskaskia JC
Connor Drake IL Morton 2023 C
Noah Dreier WI Brookfield Central 2023 SS Saint Xavier University
Easton Dreyfus WI New Glarus 2023 OF
Brady Drkula MN Park -Cottage Grove 2023 RHP
Jackson Drobac WI Deerfield 2024 CF
Ryan Drumm WI Edgewood 2023 OF Butler
Josiah Dudenhofer IL De La Salle 2023 C Bethel University (MN)
Cade Duffin IL Oswego 2023 1B Heartland CC
Ryan Dunagan IL Lockport Township 2023 1B Lakeland College
Storm Duncan IL Richmond-Burton 2023 RHP
Carson Dupuis WI Edgerton 2023 LHP Upper Iowa University
Noah Durand MN Richfield 2023 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C Tallahassee CC
Jack Eberle IL Oswego 2023 RF
Sean Emerson MN Burnsville 2023 CF
Parker Engal IN Marian Catholic 2023 MIF
Patrick Engels IL Lyons Township 2023 C
Landen Enloe WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Austin Ernst IL Hampshire 2023 RHP Concordia University-Chicago
Payton Evans IL Bloomington 2023 C Morton JC
Sawyer Ewert WI Bridges Virtual Academy 2023 3B Allen Community College
Quinn Falish WI De Pere 2023 OF Michigan State
Marco Falletti WI Wilmot 2023 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Lucas Farin WI Franklin 2023 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Tommy Felstead IL Normal Community 2023 3B
Griffin Fenske MN Eagan 2023 3B Iowa Central CC
John-Philip Ferraro IL Oak Park River Forest 2023 C
Tommy Finley IL Downers Grove North 2023 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Evan Fischer MN Roseville Area 2023 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Cal Fisher WI Deerfield 2023 SS Florida State
Chase Fisher IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2023 OF
Trevor Fishman IL Lincoln Way East 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Isaac Fitzgerald WI Wilmot 2023 LHP Dubuque
Ben Flerlage IL Latin School of Chicago 2023 OF
BRADY FLICEK MN Lakeville South 2023 2B St. Cloud Technical & CC
Jeremy Florez IL Taft 2023 RHP Joliet JC
Colin Flynn IL Stevenson 2023 CF
Patrick Flynn IL Oswego East 2023 RHP Marian University (WI)
Zack Foreman IL Oswego East 2023 2B Aurora University
Gino Fornero IL Lemont 2023 2B
Maddox Foss MN Chaska 2023 SS Augustana University (SD)
Logan Frank WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP Glenville State
Chris Franko IL Lyons Township High School 2023 RHP
Riley Fuller IL Moline 2023 RHP
AJ Fulscher IL Hinsdale South 2023 SS College of DuPage
Eliot Fulscher IL Hinsdale South 2022 3B Millikin University
Wyatt Gabrielson NV Coronado 2023 C
AJ Garcia IL DePaul College Prep 2023 OF Michigan
Brett Gaynor IL Stevenson 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Brett Gaynor IL Lake Zurich 2023 C
Samuel George MN New Life Academy 2023 RHP East Tennessee State
Hunter Gerber MN Maple Grove 2023 1B Minnesota-Duluth
Bryan Gerbers WI De Pere 2023 C Crown College
Owen Gerhardt WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 CF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Drew Gernert WI Homestead 2023 RHP Mount Union College
Oliver Giel MN Orono 2023 RHP Minnesota
Kenneth Gillette IL Sandburg 2023 C
Donavan Gillmore WI Waukesha West 2023 DH
Parker Gilmore IL Bloomington 2023 1B
Heath Glazebrook IL Normal University 2023 2B
Aleks Gogola IL Huntley 2023 SS
Jackson Golatke WI Wauwatosa East 2023 SS
Dean Goldman IL Jones College Prep 2023 RHP College of Wooster
Gavin Gomez IL Providence Catholic 2023 LHP
Malachi Gonzalez IL Ogden 2024 2B
Jack Gooch IL Oak 2023 SS
Ethan Gores MN Apple Valley 2023 OF
Justin Gorski IL Rockford Christian 2023 Miami (OH)
NJ Gott IL Glenbrook North 2023 1B
Brady Grabowski IL Streator 2023 OF Murray State
Nick Gradel WI DeForest 2023 OF
Michael Graefen IL Lockport 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Grams WI Unity 2023 OF
Jordan Green IL South Elgin 2023 CF
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS McHenry County JC
Connor Greuel WI Mukwonago 2023 MIF Upper Iowa University
Justin Gritmacker IL Alden-Hebron 2023 LHP
Micah Grooms WI Pewaukee 2023 OF
Austin Grube WI Chilton 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Jake Gruebele MN Sartell 2023 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Brady Gudauskas IL Neuqua Valley 2023 RHP
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF College of Lake County
Caden Guenther IL Jacobs 2023 MIF McHenry County JC
Jacob Gunn IL Homewood Flossmoore 2023 3B
Evan Gustafson WI Altoona 2023 C Oregon State
Trevor Haberman MN Lakeville South 2023 SS Minnesota-Morris
Josh Hafner IL Plainfield Central 2023 2B
Christian Hagelee MN Apple Valley 2023 2B
Richard Hagen IL Lockport 2023 C Blue Mountain Community College
Vince Hale IL Benet Acadamy 2023 OF
Aiden Hales IL Oswego 2023 RHP
Jake Hall TOURNAMENTS 2023 C
Boston Halloran WI Franklin 2023 3B Oakland
Calvin Hancock WI Waterford Union 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Alex Hanneman WI Appleton East 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Drew Harbison IN Floyd Central 2023 RHP Spalding University
Dylan Harer IL St. Viator 2023 OF Winona State University
Brett Hartlaub WI Kiel 2023 2B Lawrence University
Tate Hartlaub WI Kiel 2023 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Cale Haugen MN Esko 2023 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
TJ Hauser WI Appleton East 2023 RHP Cowley County CC
Blake Hazen WI Barneveld 2023 3B
Luke Heinkel WI Brookfield East 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Francis Heinzmann IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 RHP
BLAKE HELBERG MN Prior Lake 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Benje Hencke WI West De Pere 2023 3B Wisconsin-Parkside
Max Hennemann WI Oak Creek 2023 SS Heartland CC
Colin Henry WI South Milwaukee 2023 1B Lake Michigan JC
Zack Hermansen WI DeForest 2023 RHP
Remy Herrejon IL Adalai Stevenson 2023 LHP
Tayton Herron WI West Bend West 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Louis Hertling MN Anoka 2023 3B Minnesota Post Grad
Jackson Hewitt WI Monona Grove High School 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Tyler Hewitt WI New Berlin West 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Brogan Hicks WI DeForest 2023 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Garrett Hietpas WI Appleton North 2023 SS Northern Colorado
Bennett Hildebrand WI Grafton 2023 CF
Sean Hill IL Downers Grove North 2023 OF
Ethan Hindle WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Kentucky
Forest Hipp WI Brookfield Central 2022 C
Jax Hisle WI Homestead 2023 SS Parkland College
Hunter Hoen MN Belle Plaine 2023 RHP St. John's University (MN)
William Hoerner WI Appleton North 2024 C Maple Woods JC
Austin Hogue IL Harry D. Jacobs 2022 OF
Camden Hoier WI West Bend East 2023 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Sean Hollendoner IL Lemont 2023 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
OLIVER HOLLERUNG MN Northfield 2023 2B Milwaukee School of Engineering
Parker Holmes WI Deforest 2023 SS
Elijah Holst IL Larkin 2023 OF Adrian College
Heath Hornke IL Normal West 2023 RHP Monmouth College
Benton Horwath IL Plainfield North 2023 C
Derrick Hozey IL McHenry 2023 UTILITY Edgewood College
Brennan Huber WI Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 2023 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Derek Huber IL Huntley 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Nathan Huff WI Delavan Darien 2023 SS
Mason Hulligan IL Buffalo Grove 2023 RHP Harper JC
Jackson Hunley WI Sun Prairie 2023 RHP Lewis University
Ethan Hurst IL Morton 2023 3B Lincoln Land CC
Will Husemann MN Eagan 2023 3B Concordia University-St. Paul
Blake Hutter WI Pewaukee 2023 2B
Noah Hyatt KY Male 2023 2B
William Hyland WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Chris Iannuzzi IL Stevenson 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Cal Ihlenfeldt WI Kewaunee 2023 RHP Ripon College
Ryo Innami IL Adlai E Stevenson 2023 RHP
Aiden Jackson MN New Prague 2023 OF Webster University
Charlie Jackson WI Waukesha West 2023 OF Illinois-Springfield
Christian Jackson IL Warren 2023 MIF
Jeremy Jaehnig IL Huntley 2023 OF
Jeremiah Jahnke WI Winneconne 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Kota Jameson IL Waubonsie Valley 2023 2B
Jacob Janisko IL Harvest Christian 2023 LHP Indianapolis
Cooper Jaworski IL Hampshire 2023 C
Ryan Jeffrey MN Rosemount 2023 RHP
Jack Jensen WI Hudson 2023 RHP McHenry County JC
Ray Jesse IL Lockport 2023 C Pima CC
Keagen Jirschele WI Mosinee 2024 SS South Dakota State
Brandon Johnson IL Lemont 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
Carter Johnson IL St. Viator 2023 OF
Daelen Johnson WI Beaver Dam 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Dylan Johnson IL 2023 C Kaskaskia JC
Haakon Johnson WI Portage 2024 C
Ian Johnson WI Preble 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Jameson Johnson WI Pecatonica 2024 3B Rock Valley JC
Ryan Johnson WI Menasha 2024 3B
Ryder Johnson IL St. Rita of Cascia 2023 OF Lake Land JC
Nathan Jonas IL Jacobs 2023 1B Kankakee CC
Michael Jones IL Downers Grove South 2023 RHP
RYAN JOYNER MN Lakeville North 2023 OF Rockhurst University
Maxwell Kalk WI Kimberly 2023 C Ball State
Dylan Kaminski IL DePaul College Prep 2023 RHP Michigan State
Kaden Kammes IL Hampshire 2022 C
Ashton Kampa WI Muskego 2023 1B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
William Karlen MN Henry Sibley 2023 1B Hamline University
Caleb Karll WI Madison West 2023 OF Ohio
Alex Kartsounes IL Downers Grove North 2023 RHP
Joe Kass IL Lakes Community 2023 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Dylan Keelan WI Whitnall 2023 2B Crown College
Gavin Kelby IL Lemont 2023 MIF
Nathan Keleher WI Benton 2023 RHP
JT Kelenic WI Catholic Memorial 2023 OF Grand Canyon
Daniel Kelley IL Joliet Catholic 2023 SS
Gabriel Kenah IL Brother Rice 2023 1B
Kyler Kennen IL Jacobs 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Dominic Kibler WI New Berlin West 2023 C Kent State
Eli Kieser IL Normal University 2023 SS Ball State
Cooper King IL Lyons Township 2023 1B
Owen King WI Williams Bay 2023 SS
James Kirk IN Andrean 2023 1B Wabash College
Weston Kirk IL OPRF 2023 2B
Boone Kirst WI Ashwaubenon 2023 C Central Michigan
Joe Kleist IL Batavia 2023 RHP
Adam Klemm IL Yorkville 2023 3B
Sam Kliber MN Maple Grove 2023 SS Minnesota-Duluth
Kaleb Klinkhammer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
Ryan Klukas IL Lemont 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Andy Knox IL Tri-Valley 2023 MIF
Drew Kocer MN Rosemount 2023 LHP North Iowa Area CC
AFTON KOCH MN Jordan 2023 2B Rockhurst University
Drew Koenen IL Maine South 2023 RHP Dartmouth
Drew Koenig IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 RHP Webster University
Jack Koenig KY St. Xavier 2023 LHP
Tony Konopiots IL Downers Grove North 2023 3B West Virginia
Nathan Korbar IL Joliet Catholic 2023 RHP
Tommy Korinko WI Waukesha South 2023 RHP
AJ Korth WI Menasha 2023 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Tyler Koscinski IL Lincoln-Way West 2023 SS Aurora University
Aris Kosiek IL Montini Catholic 2023 RHP Missouri Southern
Kaden Kowalewsky WI La Follette 2023 UTILITY Lakeland College
Simon Koziol WI Harborside 2022 C
Logan Kraus WI Fond du Lac 2023 OF Triton JC
Daniel Krulak IL Bartlett 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Dylan Kubek IL Oswego East 2023 CF
Ryan Kuchar IL Minooka 2023 RHP Illinois College
Caden Kuder IL Coal City 2023 LHP Spoon River JC
Cooper Kuemmel WI Muskego 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Fred Kuhlman IL Downers Grove South 2023 2B
Taylor Kujak IL Plainfield Central 2023 MIF North Central College
Patrick Kulaga IL Naperville Central 2023 C
Kaden Kumzi IL Benet Academy 2022 RHP Ohio Northern University
Trevor Kunst IN Wheeler High School 2023 RHP
EJ Kuster WI Greendale 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Austin Kutz WI Hartford Union 2023 RHP Canisius
Jordan La Tour MN Shakopee 2023 RHP Iowa Central CC
Trevor Langeberg MN Eagan 2023 RHP
Tyson LaPoint WI Rice Lake 2023 3B Augsburg University
Chris Lara IL Streamwood 2025 SS Elgin CC
Noah Larson IL Metea Valley 2023 C
Ayden Lasson IL Joliet West 2023 UTILITY Ripon College
Carter Laureys IL Mundelein 2023 OF
Ryan Le IL Andrew 2023 SS Concordia University (WI)
Jackson Lee IL South Elgin 2023 1B Lake Erie College
Trevor Lee MN East Ridge 2023 RHP Wichita State
LeBaron Lee Jr. IL Yorkville 2023 LHP Waubonsee CC
Jack Legan IL Lyons Township 2023 C
Will Leman IL Morton 2023 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Taylor Lemanski WI Mosinee 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Peter Lemke IL St Francis 2023 3B Denison University
Lucas Lendosky WI Fennimore 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stout
George Leouses IN Highland High School 2023 1B
Ryne Lesnik WI Tremper 2023 2B Triton JC
Avery Levine IL Hinsdale Central 2022 RHP
Brayden Lewis KY Bullitt east 2023 RHP
Eric Lewis IL Oswego East 2023 C Kankakee CC
Kade Lewis MN Sartell 2023 3B Butler
Vincent Lewis III IL Downers Grove North 2023 3B
Grant Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 LHP Minnesota-Crookston
Nolan Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
River Lindsey WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Colin Linneweh IL Joliet Catholic 2023 CF
Hank Liss IL Evanston 2023 RHP Belmont
Ryan Loch IL Stevenson 2023 OF
Trey Lombardo IL Yorkville Christian 2023 3B
Diego Lopez IL Mount Carmel 2022 OF Trinity International University
Adam Lorrig WI Neenah 2024 RHP
Hunter Loser WI Kewaskum 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Victor Lowensten IL Oswego 2023 2B
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B Michigan State
Quinn Ludvigsen WI Menasha 2024 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Alejandro Luna IL Normal West 2023 C
Tyler Lusic WI Waterford Union 2023 RHP
Isaiah Lusk IL Montini Catholic 2023 OF
Seth Luther MN Southwest Christian 2023 SS Century JC
Charlie Macheca IN Lake central 2023 RHP
Andrew Mack IL Minooka 2023 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Nic Maldonado WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Alex Malizia IL Loyola 2024 3B
Adam Malley IL LEMONT 2023 RHP
Joey Manzo IL Lockport 2023 OF South Suburban JC
AJ (Anthony) Marchetti IL Wheeling 2023 C Indian Hills CC
Tate Marland MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP Cedarville University
Noah Marschke WI Stevens Point Area 2024 LHP
Max Martin WI Franklin 2023 1B Des Moines Area CC
Caleb Martinez IL Wheeling 2023 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Evan Martinez IL St Laurence 2023 LHP Morton JC
Beau Martins WI Muskego 2023 OF
Vinnie Marvucic IL Niles North 2023 OF Nova Southeastern University
Talan Maskivish IL Hampshire 2023 OF
Graham Mastros IL New Trier 2023 3B St. Louis
Alex Matchey MN Stillwater 2023 2B North Iowa Area CC
Jack Matthews KY Bullitt East 2023 C
Eli Maurer IL York 2023 CF
Tommy Maynard IL Geneva 2023 C
Jacob Maza IL Lane Tech 2023 RHP Webster University
Matthew McBrien IL East Leyden 2023 OF College of DuPage
Colin McCormick IL IMG Academy 2024 SS
Mason McCurdy MN Stillwater 2023 C Creighton
Jack McDonough MN Holy Angels 2023 C North Iowa Area CC
Vince McDowell IL Montini Catholic 2023 C Loras College
Mason Mckim IL Prairie Ridge 2023 1B
Jared McKinney IN Lake central 2023 RHP
Troy McLeese IL Normal Community 2023 LHP Rock Valley JC
Logan McManus WI West Bend East 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Kaden Meeker IL Harvest Christian 2024 RHP
Bryson Mello IL Oswego 2023 LHP Fort Scott CC
Joe Merchlewitz MN East Ridge 2023 C Northern State University
JP Merlak IL Jacobs 2023 2B Allegany JC of Maryland
Wiley Metzger IL Zion Benton 2023 LHP
Jackson Meyer WI Whitnall 2023 1B Carroll University
Noah Meyer WI Kaukauna 2023 3B Carroll University
Porter Meyer MN Milaca 2023 LHP
Tyler Meyer WI Wauwatosa East 2023 3B North Iowa Area CC
Matt Miglieri IL Lyons Township 2023 OF
Teigen Miles IL Plainfield Central 2023 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Brody Miller IL Lemont 2023 2B
Kyle Miller IL Wolcott College Prep 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Ryan Miller IL Oswego 2023 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Brayden Mobley IL Fremd 2023 3B
Quade Moll IL Antioch 2023 MIF
Mathieu Montefusco IL Nazareth Academy 2023 LHP Morton JC
Caden Monti IL Woodstock 2023 CF
Anthony Mora IL Larkin 2023 LF
Luca Morelli IL Stevenson 2023 C Illinois Wesleyan University
Keenan Mork WI River Falls 2023 RHP Notre Dame
Miles Morris MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP
Zack Mottet IL Oswego East 2023 LF
Max Mueller WI Chilton 2023 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Korey Mulling IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 2B
Eddie Munson IL Willowbrook 2023 CF College of DuPage
Mikey Murphy IL Minooka 2023 OF Central Michigan
Zach Murphy IN Calumet Christian 2022 RHP
Conor Murray IL Lemont 2023 3B
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Arkansas State
Noah Musolf WI Franklin 2023 RHP Madison JC
Bennett Musser IL Mundelein 2023 RHP Valparaiso
Adam Naegelen IL Glenbard West 2023 RHP
Will Naour IL Normal Community 2023 OF
Peyton Narlock WI Pewaukee 2023 LHP
Kaylon Navarette IL De LaSalle 2023 C
Jake Nawrocki IL Hampshire 2023 1B North Park University
Miles Nelson WI Monona Grove 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Quinn Nelson IL Fremd 2023 OF
Ryan Nelson IL Plainfield North 2023 2B
Seth Nelson MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP Bethel University (MN)
Elias New MN Eagan 2023 SS
Kyle Niebow IL Lakes Community 2022 LHP
Ryan Niedzwiedz IL West Aurora 2023 SS Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Elijah Niemiec WI St Thomas More 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Tanner Nienhaus WI Manawa Little Wolf 2023 3B
Andy Nordloh WI Waunakee 2023 C
Teddy Norman WI River Falls 2023 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Max Northrop WI Waterford Union 2023 OF
Jack Nottingham WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP
Gavyn Novak WI Parker 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Josh Novak MN Andover 2023 RHP Hillsdale College
Ryan Novak IL Riverside Brookfield 2023 RHP
Owen Nowak WI Union Grove 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Braylen Nystrom WI Stevens Point Area 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Mickey O'Grady WI Delavan Darien 2023 RHP
Michael O'Neill IL East Leyden 2023 RHP
Ryan Oberstar MN Champlin Park 2023 3B
Gavin Obremski WI Mosinee 2024 C Rock Valley JC
Gavin Odman MN Hastings 2023 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Mack OHalloran IL Downers Grove South 2023 OF
Ryan Ohm MN Rochester Century 2023 RHP Iowa Central CC
Connor Olson WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Evan Olson WI Kimberly 2023 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Zachary Olson WI Muskego 2023 RHP Hawaii
Jake Olszewski WI Germantown 2023 C Loras College
Chayce Osterhaus WI Markesan 2023 RHP Upper Iowa University
Luke Pacelli IL Montini Catholic 2023 MIF
Ace Padilla IL Grayslake North 2022 2B
Kaleb Pagel WI Fond du Lac 2023 3B
Luke Pankau TOURNAMENTS Carmel Catholic 2023 C
Eli Pantzlaff WI Waukesha West 2023 1B St. Norbert College
Cody Pappadakis WI Wilmot Union 2023 C
Andrew Parker IN Kankakee Valley High School 2023 RHP
Rhett Parker WI DeForest Area 2023 2B
Landon Parlier WI Wausau West 2023 OF
Brandon Pascual IL Waubonsie 2023 RHP
Jaden Patel IL Stevenson 2023 2B
Hunter Pavia IL Sandwich 2023 LF
Will Pavlick IL Oswego 2023 SS
Max Pavlik IL Hinsdale Central 2023 3B Tufts University
Jon Pedersen IL North 2023 RHP
Max Pederson MN Minnetonka 2023 C Winona State University
Blake Pedley KY Bullitt central 2023 3B
Carter Peetz IL Lockport 2023 RHP
Joe Pender IL Lemont 2023 C College of DuPage
John Perugini WI St. Catherine's 2023 OF
Riley Peterson WI Verona Area 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Joseph Pflug WI Westosha Central 2023 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Owen Piazza IL Sycamore 2023 3B Aurora University
Kyle Pielsnik WI Oak Creek 2023 LF
Aidan Pieniazek IL Willowbrook 2023 RHP College of DuPage
Brayden Pleau WI Kimberly 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Alex Pluta WI Germantown 2023 OF Concordia University (WI)
Caden Podgorski IL Thornton Fractional South 2022 SS South Suburban JC
Ryan Polly IL Sycamore 2023 RHP Ohio Northern University
Josh Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 3B
Zach Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 1B
Caden Popp WI Appleton North 2023 SS
Jonathan Pribula MN Wayzata 2023 C St. Cloud State University
Cameron Prickett WI Tremper 2023 3B Illinois Central JC
Matt Projansky IL Stevenson 2023 C
Dillon Putty IL Huntley 2023 1B McHenry County JC
Jackson Quam MN Hill-Murray 2023 C Dakota Wesleyan University
Nicholas Quiroz IL Lake Zurich High School 2023 2B
Joey Rainieri IL Lisle 2023 C
Andrew Rakow MN Champlin Park 2023 LHP Creighton
Eli Ramthun WI Hudson 2023 LF
Asa Rapp MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 SS North Iowa Area CC
Mac Raymer IL Elpaso Gridley 2023 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Bryce Reatherford IL Normal Community West 2023 RF
Alex Rech WI Verona 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ty Rechner WI Stevens Point Area Senior High (SPASH) 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Esteban Recio IL UIC Prep 2023 SS
Collin Redlin WI Westosha Central 2023 LHP
Reagan Reeder MN Anoka 2023 3B Illinois
Blake Regenold IL Tri-Valley 2023 C
Sam Reichert IL Downers Grove North 2023 LF
JP Reiger IL Harvest Christian Academy 2023 2B
Sean Reilly WI Dodgeville 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Alex Relien MN East Ridge 2023 OF
Jackson Renz MN Lakeville North 2023 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Eli Retzlaff WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Myles Rewolinski WI New Berlin West 2023 RF
AJ Rieck WI Catholic Memorial 2023 1B South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP Eastern Illinois
Zach Riley IL Joliet Central 2023 RHP
David Ripke WI Shoreland Lutheran 2023 3B Illinois Central JC
Matthew Risser WI Oak Creek 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Andrew Ritter MN Sartell 2023 1B
Mario Rivas KY Bullitt East 2023 LHP
David Rocheford MN Eagan 2023 OF
Victor Rodriguez IL Hampshire High School 2023 SS
Drew Rogers AZ Hamilton 2024 C Georgia Tech
Sam Rohlfing IL Harvest Christian Academy 2023 3B
Hayden Rokenbrodt WI Oak Creek 2023 LHP
Dean Rokkas IL Fremd 2023 RHP
Danny Rollins IL Lake Park 2023 C Murray State
Manuel Romero Jr IL St. Ignatius 2023 2B
Cole Rosenthal IL Benet Academy 2023 MIF
Alex Rottier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP
Gianni Royer IL Lake Forest 2023 OF Holy Cross
Owen Ruff IL Barrington 2023 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Weston Russell MN St. Anthony Village 2023 UTILITY Feather River College
Joey Russo IL Mount Carmel 2023 C Morton JC
Jack Ryan WI Janesville Craig 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Eddie Rynders WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 SS Kent State
Sean Ryniec IL Downers Grove North 2023 RHP
Vincent Sacchetti IL Antioch 2023 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ryne Salas IL Crystal Lake South 2023 1B
Tiago Sanchez WI Madison West 2023 2B Morningside College
Preston Sanders IL Rockford Lutheran 2023 OF Carroll University
Brady Sauer KY Bullitt East 2023 LF
Evan Saunders MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Robert Savelkoul WI Waukesha South 2023 OF
Eddie Scaccia IL Oswego 2023 RHP College of DuPage
Chris Schaefer WI Catholic Memorial 2023 C
Jake Schaffner WI Janesville Craig 2023 MIF North Dakota State
Logan Schill WI Pewaukee 2023 OF
Adam Schilz IL Warren 2023 SS
TJ Schlageter IL Joliet Catholic 2023 LHP Louisville
Kegan Schlichting WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Joshua Schmidt IL Whitney Young 2023 RHP Macalester College
Jason Schmierer WI Racine Lutheran 2023 LHP
Colin Schmitke IL Stevenson 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Ethan Schoeps TOURNAMENTS 2023 OF
Nolan Schopp WI Kettle Moraine 2023 OF
Patrick Schork WI Janesville Craig 2022 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
James Schott IL Carmel Catholic 2023 SS
Clay Schrader IL Naperville Central 2023 OF
Luke Schuler WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2023 RHP
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Scotty Schulz WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP
Matt Schuring IL Dundee Crown 2023 C
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C Indiana
Riley Schwellenbach MN East Ridge 2023 OF St. John's University (MN)
Kade Scott WI Westosha Central 2023 1B
Logan Scuglik WI Bradford 2022 OF Rock Valley JC
Ryan Seddon IL St. Laurence 2024 CF Evansville
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS Indiana
Bobby Seltzer IL Stevenson 2023 RHP Coe College
Bobby Seltzer IL Taft 2023 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Cole Selvig WI Regis 2023 RHP Texas
Christian Seminaro IL Mundelein 2023 2B Southeastern CC (IA)
Sean Severson WI Kaukauna 2023 RHP Lakeland College
Evan Shapiro OH University School 2023 RHP Kent State
Robbie Shapiro IL Mundelein 2023 SS
Jimmy Sharp IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2023 C
Enzo Shaw IL Downers Grove North 2023 LHP
Andrew Sheldon IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RF
Casey Shell IL Lake Zurich 2023 RHP
Jack Shepski WI Waunakee 2033 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Jake Simpson IL Jacobs 2023 CF
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B Ripon College
Aaron Smeaton IL OPRFHS 2023 RHP
Braden Smith IL Byron 2023 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Griffin Smith WI Appleton North 2022 RHP Rock Valley JC
Bailey Sniadecki IL Naperville Central 2023 RF
Ben Snider IL SHS 2023 RHP
Easton Snow WI DeForest 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Dylan Snyder WI Janesville Craig 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Cuyler Soppe WI DC Everest 2023 SS
Tysen Sorensen IL Normal University 2023 C
Anthony Sosa IL Charles Prosser Career Academy 2023 RHP
Lucino Sotelo IL Lane Tech College Prep 2023 LHP
Tommy Sotirakopulos IL Lake Park 2023 OF
Seth Speath WI Menasha 2022 SS
Jackson Spejcher WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Lakeland College
Vinny Spotofora IL Joliet Catholic 2023 3B College of DuPage
Tyler Stack IL Oswego 2023 C Xavier
Drew Staviski WI Brookfield East 2023 1B
Jake Stefanos IL Marist 2023 UTILITY
Derek Steinbrenner WI Menomonee Falls 2023 2B
Preston Steiner WI Potosi 2023 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Sam Steuber WI Muskego 2023 CF Madison JC
Ethan Storm IL Sycamore 2022 RHP Central Michigan
Carter Storti IL Lemont 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Wynn Strait MN Shakopee 2023 SS
Spencer Strebe WI Little Wolf 2024 UTILITY
Will Strehl IL Normal West 2023 3B Marian University (WI)
Brenden Stressler IL New Trier 2023 OF St. Louis
Henry Stried IL Zion-Benton 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Mason Stroh MN Red River (ND) 2023 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Owen Sullivan WI Oak Creek 2023 OF Western Illinois
Braden Sundquist MI Gladstone 2023 3B
Charlie Sutherland MN Duluth East 2023 3B Minnesota
Dylan Swanstrom IL Lemont 2023 OF Wartburg College
Aiden Swartwout WI Port Washington 2023 3B
Trey Swiderski IL Joliet Catholic 2023 OF Louisville
Adam Switalski WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP Lipscomb
Logan Szukala IL Rolling Meadows 2023 OF
Hunter Szymborski WI Brookfield Central 2023 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Rylan Taylor WI Tremper 2022 OF College of Lake County
Grant Tenuta IL Sandburg 2023 RHP University of Chicago
Rocco Tenuta IL St. Francis 2023 SS Hillsdale College
Adison Tevz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 RHP Madison JC
Aidan Thaxton IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS Valparaiso
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Erick Tiegs WI Waukesha South 2023 RHP Beloit College
Hayden Timm WI Hortonville 2023 1B
Donald Tober IL Timothy Christian 2023 RHP Lewis University
Nolan Tomsyck WI Muskego 2023 3B Beloit College
Raffi Torosian IL Schaumburg 2023 2B Benedictine University (IL)
James Traficanti IL East Leyden 2023 RHP College of DuPage
Roman Trapani WI Eau Claire Memorial 2023 RHP North Dakota State
Adam Trinkle IN Lake central high school 2023 UTILITY
Landon Troklus KY Bullitt East 2023 RHP
Jake Tubbs IL Antioch Community 2022 LHP
Ethan Tucker IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 OF Benedictine University (IL)
Nick Tucker IN Lake Central High School 2023 RHP
Hudson Turner WI Baraboo 2023 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Kale Twombly WI Kimberly 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Owen Ustruck WI Hale 2023 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jason Valdez IL Glenbard West 2023 MIF Concordia University (WI)
Francis Valli IL Glenbard Sputh 2023 2B
Cole Van Assen IL Brother Rice 2023 RHP Purdue
Alex VanDell MN Stillwater 2023 SS
Peyton Vang MN St. Paul Central 2023 C
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Tyler Vasey IL Prairie Ridge 2023 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Cole Vazzana IL Sandburg 2023 MIF
Mac Vesperman WI Monona Grove 2023 1B Edgewood College
Joey Vignali WI Indian Trail 2023 1B
Jaiden Villalobos TOURNAMENTS 2023 OF
Joel Villarreal IL Buffalo Grove 2022 OF
Jack Vodvarka IL Bolingbrook 2023 C
Caden Vogt IL Marengo 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Trace Vrbancic IL Prairie Ridge 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Presley Wachowiak WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Ben Wajerski WI Kenosha Tremper 2023 SS
Thomas Walder WI West De Pere 2023 CF
Luke Wallace IL Lemont 2023 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Aidan Walsh MN St. Agnes 2023 SS
Nathan Waterman MN Park 2023 C
Jerry Weber WI Luther 2024 RHP
Avery Webster IL Glenbard South 2023 OF
Nicholas Webster WI Siren 2023 MIF
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ian Whitaker IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2023 LF
Tanner White WI Tremper 2023 2B Southeastern Illinois JC
Tyler White WI Cedarburg 2023 C Beloit College
Griffin Wilczewski IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS
Bryer Wiley IA Center Point - Urbana 2024 RHP Central College
Jackson Wilhelmson WI Indian Trail 2023 OF
Kaleb Wilkey IL Lincoln-Way West 2023 C Evansville
Luke Willer IL Downers Grove South 2023 C
Jake Williams IL West Aurora 2023 2B
Keith Williams WI Catholic Memorial 2023 3B
Adam Williamson IL Streator 2023 UTILITY Loras College
Caleb Wilson WI Janesville Parker 2023 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Henry Wilson IL Downers Grove North 2023 RHP
Ian Wilson IN Valparaiso 2023
Aiden Wimer IL Palatine 2023 C
Sam Windisch WI Arrowhead 2023 C
Steven Wintheiser WI Muskego 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Brandon Witter MN Lakeville South 2023 MIF Bethel University (MN)
Kyle Wolfe IL Newman Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Zach Wolfram WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP
Micah Wong IL Morton High School 2023 CF
Samuel Wronski WI Marquette University 2023 RHP Emory University
John Wubben IL Galena 2023 C
Parker Wyatt WI Marquette 2023 OF Dayton
Riley Wygant TOURNAMENTS Carmel Catholic 2023 LHP
Nate Wyllie IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP
Jeremy Yanow IL Deerfield 2023 SS Webster University
Keegan Yohnk WI Bloomer 2023 C
Aaron Young WI West Bend West 2023 3B
Ethan Zaayenga IL Tremont 2023 RHP Monmouth College
Sammy Zagorac IL Benet 2023 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Nathan Zambori IL Glenbard South 2023 CF College of DuPage
Giovani Zaragoza IL Lockport 2023 2B
Drew Zemaitis IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP Xavier
Liam Zickert IL Benet 2023 1B
Owen Zimmerman KY Louisville Male High School 2023 RF
Eli Zollar WI Ashwaubenon 2023 1B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Nolan Zurawski IL Minooka 2023 C Lawrence University