Prep Baseball Report

Midwest Premier Super 16 (Open)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Abbott MO Staley 2025 OF
Deegan Aeilts IL Normal University 2025 OF
Chris Aiello KS Blue Valley 2025 1B
Aaron Akin MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2025 RHP
Tate Alexander MO Lee's Summit High School 2023 3B
Alex Alsop MO St. Dominic 2025 LHP
Luke Altom AR Harber High School 2025 SS
Christian Anders MO Staley 2025 C
Clayton Anderson KS Gardner Edgerton 2025 C
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Hayden Anthony MN Prior Lake 2024 OF Minnesota-Duluth
Braxton Bahr MO Rolla 2025 UTILITY
Joe Baldus MN Farmington 2025 2B
RYAN BARNHART MO Winnetonka 2025 UTILITY
Nick Baumgart MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 RHP
Dane Baxter KS Topeka Seaman 2025 1B
Nathan Baxter KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 OF
Ian Beer SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RHP
Jackson Beiler IL Mount Zion 2025 SS
Grant Beilsmith MO CBC 2025 CF
Nathan Beilsmith MO CBC 2025 C
Jacob Bell MO Staley 2025 RHP
JP Bell KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Evan Bellm KS Blue Valley North 2025 2B
Brock Benes MO Westminster Christian Academy 2025 OF
Drew Bernard MO Lee's Summit West 2025 OF
Max Biehl IL Freeburg Community High Sch 2025 OF
Luke Blackwell IL Valmeyer High School 2026 RHP
Grant Blair MO Lutheran South 2025
Braiden Blanchard KS Lawrence Free State 2025 3B
Jericho Blecha MO Smithville 2025 RHP
Alex Bohl MO Lafayette 2025 2B
Chase Bojanski KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 OF
Jonah Borchardt WI Marquette University 2025 SS
Ryan Bradley MO CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL 2024 OF
Isaiah Bramer MN Farmington 2025 C
Braden Branigin IN Andrean High School 2025 LHP
Haakon Bredesen MO Lees Summit North 2025 3B
Gavin Brening MN Prior Lake 2025 SS
Vinny Brenneman MO Staley 2025 3B
Mason Brooks SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 1B
John Brooks II MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 OF
Rhett Brotherton AR Mena 2025 OF
Evan Brown WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Cameron Bueno WI Greendale 2025 2B
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Blake Bullis MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 RHP
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Drew Burley MN Prior Lake 2024 OF Fort Scott CC
Braeden Burton IN Franklin 2025 RHP
Cooper Burton MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2025 SS
Brock Bush KS Rossville 2025 3B
Caden Butler KS Olathe North 2025 CF
Jack Butterworth MN Minnetonka 2025 RHP
Stephen Buttrey KS Olathe Northwest 2025 C
Caden Cagas IL Belleville East 2025 3B
Cooper Callahan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Fynn Carhart KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 SS
Sam Carter MO Francis Howell Central 2025 LF
Braden Casebier KY McCracken county high school 2025 SS
Gabe Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 2B
Max Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Jackson CDeBaca MO Bishop Leblond 2025 SS
Darius Cervantes KS Piper 2024 RHP Ottawa University
Mason Chambers AR Catholic 2025 RHP
Mikhi Chant MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Alex Chester MO Oak Park 2025 2B
Wes Chiddix MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Quinton Chindamo MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Logan Chupp IL Monticello 2023 C
Evan Cichanofsky WI Bay Port 2025 LHP
Gabriel Ciralsky WI University School of Milwaukee 2025 OF
Carson Clark MO Westminster Christian Academy 2025 2B
Chris Clark MO De Smet Jesuit 2025 3B
Maguire Clark IL Hamilton County 2024 C
Tyler Coffin MO Rockhurst 2025 SS
Ryan Coffman MN Washburn 2024 OF North Iowa Area CC
Dallas Coleman IN South Vermillion 2025 C
Bennett Collins MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
COOPER COLLINS MO Excelsior Charter School 2026 OF
Lane Collins MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Konner Comuzie TN Camden Central 2024 C
Anderson Cook MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 2B
Cayman Cook KS Lawrence Free State 2025 RHP
Ryder Coone MI Normal West 2025 OF
Brody Cooper KS Shawnee Heights High 2026 RHP
Jack Cornell KS Olathe East 2025 C
Grant Courter MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Hayden Cox MO SOUTH HARRISON 2025 LHP
Drew Crittenden MO Liberty-Wentzville 2025 UTILITY
Geren Crockett AR Harrison 2025 1B
Brady Cronkhite KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 C
Landon Cruce MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 LHP
Gabe Cundiff MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Wesley Cupps KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF Ohio
Landen Danuser MO Lone Jack High School 2025 C
Carson Davila KS Blue Valley North 2025 SS
Joseph Davis MO St. Pius X 2025 2B
Norman Davis KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 C
Eli Dean KS Perry-Lecompton 2025 OF
Drew Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Morgan DelaPena SD Stevens 2025 C
Kaden DeLapp MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 C
LJ Deniz Carpenter KS Washburn Rural High School 2025 OF
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Patrick Dennis KS Blue Valley 2025 SS
Brady Deutsch KS Hayden 2026 C
Brant Deverman MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 2B
Anderson Dial MO Oak Park 2025 OF
Jackson Dial SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RHP Arizona State
Dayton Doll MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
Trey Dooley TN Camden Central 2024 RHP Rice
Ethan Dorsey IN Cathedral 2025 RHP
Gage Dowell KS Washburn Rural Middle School 2025 OF
Sam Driscoll IL Mt. Zion 2025 OF
Wyatt Ducos MO CREST RIDGE HIGH 2025 C
Gage Dugan KY McCracken 2026 OF
Huston Dunn IN Fishers 2025 SS Ball State
Brody DuQuaine WI West DePere 2025 OF
Kyle Durham MO Truman 2025 RHP
Cameron Eddy IL Mascoutah 2025 SS
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Leyton Ehrhardt MN Blaine 2025 3B
Nathan Eichhorn MO Lutheran High School South 2025 C Central Methodist University
kienon eirhart IL Altamont 2023 1B
Lane Elder MO Lindbergh 2025 C
Jonathan Ellington MO Homeschool 2025 MIF
Chandler Eubanks AR MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
AJ Fain MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 3B
Jackson Fatheree MO Staley 2025 RHP
Kellen Fiene MO Concordia R-II 2025 SS
Zachary Fish MO St. Pius X 2025 C
Renn Fiss MO Lafayette 2025 LHP
Evan Fleet KS DeSoto 2025 LHP
Cooper Ford MO Oakville 2025 3B
Sawyer Ford MO Penney 2025 OF
Dawson French IN Penn High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Frierdich IL Gibault Catholic 2025 OF
PJ Fry IN Brownsburg 2025 OF
Liam Funk KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 3B
Barrett Gall MO Ladue Horton Watkins High School 2025 OF
Nathanael Gallagher KS Wamego High 2026 SS
Trent Gallagher MO Knob Noster 2025 RHP
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Trevor Garlington KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Carson Garner KS Shawnee Heights 2025 1B
Christian Garner MN Annandale 2025 RHP
AJ Gaskin MO Lee's Summit West 2025 C
MAVERICK GENTRY MO Polo 2025 SS
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Kordell George MO Pleasant Hill 2025 RHP
Chase Gerling KS Mill Valley High School 2025 RHP
Noah Gibbons MO ST PIUS X 2025 C
Gavin Giebler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2025 RHP
Owen Gietzen KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Jace Giratos MO CBC 2025 OF
Ethan Gladstein IN Brownsburg 2025 LHP
Brecken Glasgow AR Batesville 2025 OF
Cale Glasgow AR Batesville 2025 1B
KLAYTON GLASPY MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Noah Godwin KY McCracken County 2025 RHP
Brenan Goering MO St.Charles West 2025 3B Missouri
Bo Gomric IL ALTHOFF CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Marshall Gordon MN Farmington 2025 C
Easton Goss MO Liberty North 2025 LHP
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Jackson Greene IL OTHS 2025 RHP
TJ Grimes MN Cannon Falls 2024 RHP
William "Holden" Groebl KS Blue Valley North 2025 C
Sean Gross MO Westminster Christian Academy 2025 1B
Ryder Grote MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Ethan Haarbrink MO Francis Howell 2025 OF
Austin Haas MO Warrenton 2025 C
Brett Haas KY St. Mary 2025 SS
Bryce Haines MO Liberty 2025 OF
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Tate Hall AR WOODLAWN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Andrew Ham KS St. Thomas Aquinas High School 2025 RHP
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Luke Hanzlik SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Brock Harmon MO Park Hill South 2025 1B
Carter Harmsen MO Grain Valley 2025 2B
Grayson Harris MO Fort Osage 2025 1B
Garrison Hartsell MO Pleasant Hill 2025 C
El-Roi Hasabu KS Mill Valley High School 2025 3B
Trey Hatcher MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
William Haugen MN Woodbury 2025 3B
Alex Hawley MN Chanhassen 2025 2B
Connor Hayes MO Staley 2025 OF
Joe Heater MO Wellington Napolean 2025 OF
Owen Heath MO Blue Springs 2025 1B
Alex Hegger MO St. John Vianney 2025 3B
Jace Heier MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Pd Hernandez MO Staley 2025 OF
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Trenton Higgins KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Jake Hobbs KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Henry Hoge KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Brent Holland AR Hamburg 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
Carter Hollingsworth MO Fort Zumwalt East High School 2025 RHP
Colton Holmes IL Warren Township High School 2025 C
Blake Holmquist MN Farmington 2025 RHP
Jack Homoly MO Liberty 2025 SS
Ryan Hooks KS Washington 2025 1B
Cameron Hornung KS Blue Valley West High 2025 1B
Blake Howard KS Blue Valley 2025 OF
Preston Howell TN N/A 2024 3B
Easton Hubbard MO Stockton 2025 SS
LOGAN HUBBLE MO St. Joseph Christian 2025 3B
Isaiah Hung MO Liberty 2025 1B
Tommy Hutsler MO St. Pius X 2025 SS
Bryant Idleman-Popp MO Lee's Summit West 2025 3B
Jack Inman FL PINELLAS PARK HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Andrew Ishag WI Kettle Moraine 2025 LHP
Ryan Jackson KS Spring Hill 2025 RHP
Brad Janes KS De Soto 2025 RHP Nebraska
Brogan Jaworski KS St. James 2025 C
Mason Jeffers MO Liberty 2025 C
Sean Jenkins IL Normal West 2025 OF
Beau Jensen WI Bay Port High 2025 C
Cale Johnson MO Stockton 2025 C
Hudson Johnson MN Prior Lake 2024 LHP Cincinnati
Reid Johnson IL Normal Community 2025 3B
Riley Johnson MN Chanhassen 2025 2B
Barrett Jones MO Blue Springs 2025 CF
Brandon Jones MO Park Hill 2025 MIF
Rylan Jones AR Jonesboro 2025 1B
Andy Kaemmer KS Olathe East 2025 LHP
Blake Kayzar WI Riverside Brookfield Twp High School 2025 RHP
Jake Keane MO Westminster Christian Academy 2025 3B
LAKEN KELLEY MO Staley 2025
Owen Kelly MN Rochester Century 2025 RHP
Caden Kern KY McCracken County 2026 LHP
Danny King MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 3B
Theo King MN Eagan 2025 3B
Sean Kingston MO Liberty 2025 RHP
josh kirkwood IL Marshall 2023 C
Caden Klecker IL Limestone 2025 OF
Luke Klunke IL Normal Community 2025 RHP
Chase Knebel IL Highland 2025 LHP
Lucas Koskey WI De Pere 2025 3B
Tommy Kramkowski IL Belleville East 2025 RHP Missouri State
Jake Kruse MO Smithville 2025 UTILITY
Dylan Kulper MN Prior Lake 2025 RHP
Braden Kummer MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 RHP
Collin Lafferty MO Liberty North 2025 1B
Jakoby Lagud MO Liberty North 2025 C
Andrew Lamb MO Lafayette 2025 C
Joseph Larson MN Farmington 2025 OF
Wyatt Laughrin WI Oconto Falls High 2025 OF
Evan Lawson MO Northwest 2025 1B
Talan Lawson MO Lees Summit Highschool 2025 LHP
Hunter Lecuyer MN New Prague 2025 C
James Lee KS Homeschool (KS) 2025 LHP
Trace Leifert KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP
Casen Lett MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 SS
Isaac Lightcap KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Michael Lilly KS Shawnee heights 2026 MIF
Cayden Lindsay KS Shawnee Heights High 2026 OF
Isaiah Lintker IL New Athens 2025 RHP
Caden Lock MN Farmington 2025 RHP
Peyton Locke MO Capital City High School 2025 1B
Ernesto Lopez KS Bishop Miege 2025 SS
Jack Lucas MO Liberty 2025 OF
Braxton Madrigal KS Mulvane 2025 1B
Jack Maley KS Pleasant Ridge 2025 C
Kevin Mangrum MO north point Highschool 2025 SS
Preston Manthei WI LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Ryne Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Tate Martin MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Eli Mast MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Gabe Mathison IN Carmel 2025 OF
Kaiden Maurer IL Maroa-Forsyth 2024 Lake Land JC
Justice McAleese KS Lawrence Free State 2025
Patrick McCool MO Platte County 2025 OF
Lane McGhee KS Olathe West High School 2025 C
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 RHP
Dylan McNeil FL East Lake 2025 LHP
Jack McSpurren MO Lee's Summit HS 2025 RHP
Drew McTagertt IN William Henry Harrison High School 2025 C
Cash Messenger KS Shawnee Mission North High 2025 SS
Bradley Metivier IL Normal Community 2025 SS
Reece Meyer KS Lawrence 2025 C
Grady Miller MO Lathrop 2025 RHP
Jaxon Miller MO Park Hill 2025 C
Marig Miller MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Kade Mitchell KS Hayden catholic 2026 SS
Adan Mizell IL Massac County 2026 2B
Michael Molthen WI Pulaski 2025 LHP
Caden Monnig MO Northland Christian 2025 SS
Eli Monrian MO Grain Valley 2025 RHP
Lakin Moore IL Normal Community West 2025 LF
Colten Morlang SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RF
Camden Morris KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Jackson Morton KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Quin Myers KS Blue Valley West 2025 2B
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Tyler Neinas WI Southern Door Elementary 2025 SS
Trevor Nelson MO Lathrop 2025 2B
Jacob Neutz MN Burnsville 2024 C North Iowa Area CC
Rome Newson KS Olathe west 2025 3B
Ayden Newton MO Kearney 2025 RHP
Wyatt Nickoley KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2025 3B
Fletcher Noblit KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 SS
Tyler Noelker KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Slaytt Nolan WI Chilton 2025 OF
Jake Nordean MN Hopkins 2024 C
Kyler Norman IN Western High School 2025 OF
AJ Nunley IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS Grace College
Conor O'Donnell KS St Thomas Aquinas 2025 RHP
Colby O'Leary AR Shiloh Christian 2025 2B
Connor O'Toole MO Liberty North 2026 CF
Ryan Oberly MO OAK PARK 2025 2B
Caleb Ochs IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2024 RHP Monmouth College
Drake Odneal MO Smithville High School 2025 OF
Austin OLeary AR Shiloh Christian 2025 SS
Blake Olmsted SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Keylan Overton KS Bishop Ward 2025 OF
Skylar Padon KY Livingston Central 2025 2B
Will Paxson IL Normal University 2025 RHP Oakland
Cullen Pennings WI DePere 2025 RHP
Wyatt Pennington IN Avon 2025 RHP
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Noah Peters IL Belleville High School-east 2025 C
Tyler Peters MN Princeton 2024 3B Century JC
Bryce Peterson WI Bangor 2025 SS
Hayden Peterson MO ParkHill South 2025 RHP
Ben Peth MO Warrenton 2024
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Dylan Peuser KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
Brayden Pizzo MO Fox 2025 C
Tucker Poe MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Isaac Poehlman WI De Pere 2025 1B
Caden Pollo MO Lees Summit West 2025 C
Colt Posey MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Deegan Prater IL Dupo High School 2026 SS
Banks Prendiville KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 2B
Brayden Prott IL Meadowbrook Intermediate 2025 RHP
Michael Przybylski MO Rockhurst 2025 2B
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
CADEN PURCELL MO Liberty 2025 MIF
Diesel Purnell MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 SS Jacksonville State
Nicolas Putman MO De Smet Jesuit 2025 1B
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty High School 2025 OF Kansas State
Matthew Ratigan MO Lees Summit West 2025 C
Owen Rawlings MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Braden Ray MO Francis Howell High School 2025 LHP
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Drew Rerick ND Fargo Davies 2024 RHP Texas A&M
Ryne Rhodes IL Marissa Jr & Sr High School 2025 UTILITY
Jake Riggin MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 LHP
NOAH RINEHART MO Chillicothe R-2 2026 RHP
Caden Rives MO Park Hill 2025 MIF
Jacob Robinson MO Liberty-Wentzville 2025 SS
Brady Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Brady Roe MO Pleasant Hill 2025 OF
Ben Rogan MO Francis Howell 2025 OF
Aiden Rogers MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Connor Rogers MO Strafford 2025
Ethan Rogers MO Lone Jack 2025 LHP Wichita State
Andrew Rohr KS Hayden Catholic 2026 RHP
Gage Rold MO Lees Summit West 2025 LHP
Cade Rolland AR PANGBURN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Garrett Roper MO Blue Springs South 2025 LHP
Ro Rothwell MO Summit Christian High School 2026 SS
Hunter Rousseau KY McCracken County 2025 LHP
Bronson Ryan MO Platte County High School 2025 OF
Blaise Sanson MO LSHS 2025 2B
Dylan Sarna KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Hayden Sauls IL Carmi-White County High School 2026 2B
Peyton Schaefer IL Gibault Catholic 2025 1B
Bryce Schaltenbrand IL Belleville West 2026 SS
Carter Schaunaman MO Staley 2025 SS
Luke Schelhammer KS Blue valley Northwest 2025 2B
Remington Schieber MO Plaza heights Christian academy 2025 2B
Braylon Schober KS Olathe West 2025 1B
Alex Schwarz IN New Palestine 2025 RHP
Benjamin Schwiegert IL Normal Community 2025 1B
HUNTER SCOMA MO Excelsior Springs 2025 C
Jake Scott MO Lee's Summit West 2025 2B
Evan Scruggs KS Piper 2025 C
Blake Sebastian KS Blue Valley North 2025 RHP Nebraska
Jack Sells KS Blue Valley West 2025 RHP
Caegan Sensenich MO BRAYMER HIGH 2025 SS
Mason Sequin WI De Pere 2025 OF
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026
Ty Sharkey KS DeSoto High School 2025 1B
Sam Shelton KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Lawson Shickel IL Normal University 2025 C
Connor Shockley AR Shiloh Christian 2025 OF
Brody Signorelli MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 OF
Jaylen Sims KS Piper High 2025 OF
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East High 2025 SS
sam slobaszewski MO WARRENSBURG HIGH 2025 OF
Chi Smith MO Oak Park 2025 2B
Denver Smith KS Mill Valley 2025 MIF
Landon Smith IL Mt. Pulaski 2024 3B
Teagen Smith SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Mason Snider MO Rock Bridge 2025 OF
Max Snyder MO Grain Valley 2025 3B
Mason Sommer WI West Bend East 2025 LHP
Jaxson Sparks IN Carroll High School Fort Wayne 2025 LHP
BRADY SPEER MO Smithville 2025 1B
Liam St. Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Jonathan Stagner MO DeSmet Jesuit 2024 LHP
Nate Stallard KS Olathe East 2025 RHP
Taylor Stambersky MO Platte County 2025 SS
Jaxson Stevens KS Royal Valley 2025 UTILITY
jake stewart IL Sullivan 2024 OF
Hampton Stites KS Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Preston Stout MO Lees Summit North 2025 C
Gavin Stover MO Van Horn 2025 1B
Mason Stover MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Tyler Strongman KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 C
Jack Swaney IL Rochester 2024 1B Northern Illinois
Brennan Swindler MO ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Riley Tallis MO Francis Howell 2025 OF
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Isaac Taylor MO MICDS 2025 1B
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Rex Tedder AR Walnut Ridge 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
WAYLON TEMPLETON MO Lawson 2025 LHP
Brody Thelen KS Jefferson west 2026 SS
Adam Thomas MO Liberty North 2025 1B
Luke Thomlison KS Blue Valley West High 2025 SS
Brody Thompson SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 C
Nate Thompson MO Lees Summit 2025 1B
Noah Thompson KS De Soto High School 2025 LHP
Phoenix Thompson KS De Soto High School 2025 RHP
Seth Thompson MN Northfield 2025 SS
Trenton Throolin MN Big Lake 2025 C
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Zach Trettin MN Southwest Christian 2025 RHP Minnesota
KOTA TRIPLETT MO Lawson 2025 OF
Preston True MO Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Eli Utter KS Piper 2025 SS
Dalton Vanausdoll IL ALAH 2025 OF
Trenten VanHoutan KS Oskaloosa 2025 SS
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Dane Vermillion WI Wauwatosa East 2025 1B
William Waddell SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 2B
Jeremiah Walker MO Kirkwood 2025 MIF
DJ Walker Jr. KS Olathe West High School 2025 OF
Blaize Ward AR MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS Missouri
Kyle Weatherford IL Athens 2024 SS
Parker Weir IN South Vermillion High School 2025 OF
Mitch Weisenborn MO Francis Howell 2025 C
Ryan Weishaar KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
Lance Weitekamp IL Morrisonville 2024 1B
Trey Weixeldorfer KS Blue Valley North High 2025 RHP
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Greyson Westbrook AR WYNNE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Keagan Wheeler WI Bay Port 2025 RHP
Max Wiegert MN Southwest Christian 2024 RHP
Mark Wiemann MO St. Michael the Archangel Catholic 2025 3B
Blake Willan IL Chatham Glenwood 2025 1B
Reign Williams MO Lees Summit 2025 OF Central Arkansas
Jayden Wilmoth AR Woodlawn 2024 C
Cameron Wilson MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Ethan Wilson SD Stevens High School 2025 OF
Charles Wims MO DeSmet Jesuit 2025 OF
Michael Winter KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 RHP
Brody Wisnasty MO Lee's Summit West High 2025 3B
Luke Wolverton KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 OF
Christopher Womack MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Joe Yetter MO Kearney 2025 OF
Andrew Zimmerschied KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
Cooper Zorda MO Smithville 2025 RHP