2021 Marucci Elite Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Erik Aguirre TX Deer Park 2023 OF
Carter Aldmon TX Bridgeland 2023 2B Trinity University (TX)
Landen Anderson TX Cy Ranch 2023 OF
Diego Arcay TX Summer Creek 2022 OF Cisco JC
Erick Arcay TX Summer Creek 2022 1B Cisco JC
Trent Argo TX George Ranch 2025 SS
Caden Baker TX Houston Stratford 2024 SS George Mason
Gage Barkley TX Rockwall-Heath 2022 C
Trenton Barnes TX La Grange 2023 RHP
Logan Bartee TX Episcopal 2025 3B
Benjamin Beauvais TX Strake Jesuit 2025 LHP
Blake Beheler TX George Ranch 2025 1B
Alex Berges TX Cy-Ranch 2023 RHP
Gibson Bitar TX Beaumont Kelly 2023 3B
Samuel Blanco TX Fort Worth Christian 2022 C Cisco JC
Kellen Bourne TX Memorial Houston 2022 RHP
Jimmy Bowden TX Pearland 2023 OF
Jack Braswell TX George Ranch 2024 C
Peyton Brewer TX New Diana 2023 RHP
Johnny Broussard TX St. Thomas 2025 3B
Tre' Broussard TX Shadow Creek 2023 OF
Taylor Brown TX Clements 2024 CF
Jeb Burkhart TX Houston Christian 2025 C
Briley Byers TX George Ranch 2025 C
Joshua Caldwell TX St. Thomas 2023 C
Tanner Calvo TX George Ranch 2022 LHP
Jake Choate TX Cy Fair 2023 UTILITY
Jack Clinton TX St. Thomas 2023 LHP
Eoghan Collins TX Concordia Lutheran 2024 RHP
Joey Constantino TX Ridge Point 2025 2B
Cord Copley TX Logos Prep 2023 RHP
Taylor Crozier TX Bishop 2022 1B
Zac Daigre TX Concordia Lutheran 2023 2B
Blake Dardis TX Memorial 2025 MIF
Jackson Dasher TX Ridge Point 2025 SS
Dyron Solomon Davis TX Cypress Ranch 2023 OF
Jack Davis TX St Pius X 2023 LHP
Jose De Jongh TX Jordan 2024 3B
Ranes Denman TX Stratford 2025 3B
Caleb Dennis TX Atascocita 2023 2B
Collin Dennis TX Atascocita 2024 OF
Will Dixon TX Memorial 2024 OF
Tyler Do TX Austin 2023 SS
Brady Duque TX George Ranch 2024 2B
Luke Durham TX Huntsville 2023 RHP
Noah Edmiston TX Second Baptist School 2025 2B
Trevor Esparza TX Obra D Tompkins 2022 RHP Tyler JC
Owen Farris TX Ridge Point 2023 2B
Zachary Fields TX Tomball Memorial 2022 OF
Tristan Fokken TX Cypress Christian 2025 RHP
Cameron Franklin TX Foster 2022 SS
Jake Fry TX Cy Woods 2025 2B
Cooper Fulbright TX Strake Jesuit 2025 RHP Texas A&M
Luis Agustin Garcia TX James Pace 2022 2B
Jackson Gay TX Fort Bend Travis 2025 3B
TaylorJohn Gay TX Fort Bend Travis 2025 SS
Edward Gray TX Memorial 2025 OF
Logan Gruber TX Huffman Hargrave 2025 LHP
Michael Gunkle TX Home School 2025 SS
Angel Gutierrez TX Hightower 2024 SS
Ryan Hammond TX Memorial 2022 RHP
Sam Hardcastle TX Foster 2022 3B
Matthew Hedrick TX Memorial 2024 LHP
Chase Hembree TX Klein Cain 2024 C
Michael Herndon TX Concordia Lutheran 2023 OF
John Hilgert TX Memorial 2025 3B
William Hill TX Summer Creek 2025 OF Texas
Brayden Holle TX St Thomas 2023 RHP
Eli Holseth TX Magnolia 2025 2B
Ignacio Izaguirre TX Pasadena Memorial 2022 OF University of St. Thomas
Charlie Jarrell TX Shadow Creek 2024 OF
Zyon Johnson TX Lamar Consolidated 2022 RHP
Gavyn Jones TX White Oak 2023 LHP Texas Tech
Sean Jones TX The Kinkaid School 2024 RHP
Joshua Kapp TX Katy Taylor 2024 SS
Keith Kennemer TX Crosby 2023 RHP North Central Texas JC
Brandon (Gage) Kimble TX Barber Hill 2023 C
Richie Klosek TX The Kinkaid School 2024 OF
Owen Knudsen TX Ridgepoint 2025 OF
Joseph 'Dane' LeMaster TX The Woodlands Christian 2023 RHP
Gavin Low TX Richmond Foster 2025 1B
Jacob Mabie TX Brenham 2023 C
Cristian Martinez TX Travis 2025 C
Andrew McArthur TX Crosby 2025 C
Collin Mclemore TX Whitehouse 2023 SS
Caleb Medlock TX Stratford 2024 OF
Ryan Mejia TX Veterans Memorial 2022 SS
Daniel A Mendez TX Klein Collins 2022 C
Brooks Milam TX Memorial 2025 3B
Jackson Mobley TX St. Pius X 2023 2B
Mason Murphy TX Ridge Point 2025 1B
Kirby Orth TX George Ranch 2025 LHP
Nicholas Partida TX Pearland 2025 SS
Noah Pate TX Sweeny 2022 OF Angelina JC
Michael Peavy TX Memorial 2025 C
Thomas Phelan TX George Ranch 2025 OF
Aiden Poirier TX Foster 2025 SS
Benjamin Polleschultz TX Bridgeland 2023 LHP
Brady Randolph TX Travis 2025 3B
Paolo Rappazzo TX St. Thomas 2025 3B
Jackson Reifel TX George Ranch 2024 RHP
Carter Richards TX George Ranch 2025 2B
Jon Landon Richards TX George Ranch 2025 1B
Trent Richards TX George Ranch 2024 3B
Brock Rod TX El Campo 2023 OF Sam Houston State
Kaleb Rook TX Second Baptist 2024 SS
Cash Russell TX Tompkins 2022 2B
Jovanni Saenz TX Crosby 2023 SS
Braydan Salinas TX St. Thomas 2023 RHP
Joshua Shimmin TX William B Travis 2022 C
Zion Stephens TX Ridge Point 2023 SS Abilene Christian
Mason Swagerty TX Memorial 2024 RHP
Adam Troy TX Summer Creek 2022 RHP
Ronin Turner TX Klein Collins 2023 OF
Briley Van TX Barbers Hill 2023 RHP
Lane Walton TX George Ranch 2024 SS
Dylan Weaver TX Katy Taylor 2024 OF
Bear Wilkins TX Home School 2023 C
Evan Wisnoski TX St. Thomas 2025 RHP
Jacob Witte TX Memorial 2025 C
Colton Yanta TX George Ranch 2025 1B
Max Zierau TX Waltrip 2025 SS