2021 United Baseball Club Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Oran Abel TX Melissa 2024 RHP
William Adimora TX Prosper 2024 OF
Seve Aguirre TX Grapevine 2023 SS
Jackson Anderson TX The Colony 2023 1B
Vincent Armellino TX McKinney Boyd 2024 LHP
Nate Arterburn TX Southlake Carroll 2023 SS
Ethan Atchley TX Rockwall-Heath 2024 RHP
Kason Atkins TX Wylie East 2024 SS
Drew Barresi TX Guyer 2025 C
Cade Binion TX Hebron 2023 2B
Noah Bishop TX McKinney North 2024 2B
Ben Black TX Canyon 2023 OF Hill JC
Preston Blankenship TX Van Alstyne 2022 C
Walker Blue TX Legacy Christian 2023 OF
Brady Boles TX Frenship 2024 SS
Brayden Boyd TX Desoto 2025 OF
Brady Broeckel TX Celina 2025 C
Addison Brown TX Wakeland 2023 OF Odessa JC
Anthony Brumley TX Aubrey 2024 RHP
Byron Burrell TX McKinney Boyd 2024 OF
Blake Busboom TX Centennial 2024 C
Nathan Busse TX McKinney 2023 SS
Manny Calderon TX Wakeland 2023 OF
Jacob Carlson TX John Paul II 2024 SS
Bexley Carter TX McKinney North 2025 C
Connor Cassano TX Wakeland 2022 OF
Owen Cassano TX Wakeland 2023 SS
Conan Cassidy TX McKinney 2023 C
Jace Christian TX Grapevine 2023 3B
Easton Clark TX McKinney 2024 2B
Ryan Clayton TX McKinney Boyd 2025 SS
Connor Cox TX Plano East 2024 SS
Spencer Cox TX Memorial 2024 SS
Caden Degele TX The Colony 2024 C
Nicholas Dennington TX Rock Hill Prosper 2024 RHP
Jackson Dillingham TX Wakeland 2022 SS
Ruben Dominguez TX McKinney Boyd 2025 C
Matthew Dubner TX Plano West 2024 OF
Jack Eggl TX Frisco Wakeland 2023 2B
Caden Entrekin TX McKinney Boyd 2025 3B
Grady Fackler TX Marcus 2025 C
Zachary Fike TX Rock Hill 2023 C
Ethan Fink TX Lake Dallas 2022 OF
Jacob Finseth TX Memorial 2025 RHP
Aydyn Fisher TX McKinney North 2025 RHP
Trystunn Fleeks OK Hugo 2024 OF
Brecken Fox TX Little Elm 2024 2B
Anthony France TX McKinney North 2022 RHP
Cash Frazier TX Anna 2024 SS
Brendan Freeman TX Frisco Wakeland 2022 OF
Zachary Frye TX Timber Creek 2023 RHP Texas A&M
Mason Gaines TX Wakeland High School 2025 C
Sidney Gammel TX Allen 2022 RHP
Jack Garza TX McKinney North 2024 LHP
Luke Gaunt TX Lone Star 2024 2B
Jake Gerhart TX Celina 2025 3B
Sam Gerth TX Coram Deo Academy 2023 RHP
Taylor Gibson TX Conroe 2023 LHP
Riley Gildert TX Wylie 2022 3B
Emiliano Gonzales TX Rockhill 2024 3B
JT Gorman TX Plano West 2023 OF
Nolan Hamilton TX Jesuit College Preparatory 2023 LHP
Evan Harbach TX Argyle 2023 RHP
Grant Harlan TX Lovejoy 2024 2B
Hank Harp TX Marcus 2023 SS Navarro JC
Hank Harper TX McKinney Boyd 2023 1B
Nathan Hart TX Memorial 2024 OF
Garrett Hartman TX McKinney Boyd 2023 C
Clayton Head TX Flower Mound 2023 RHP
Aidan Hoang TX Wakeland 2024 OF
Max Holzner TX McKinney Boyd 2024 3B
Brandon Huff TX Frisco Reedy 2023 SS
Jack Jacobson TX Plano West 2024 RHP
Caleb James TX Marcus 2025 OF
William Johnson TX Reedy 2023 LHP
Joseph Johnson III TX McKinney 2024 1B
Weston Johnston TX Van Alstyne 2024 C
Josh Jordan TX Legacy Christian 2025 C
Ransom Kauzlaric TX Frisco Memorial 2025 OF
Jack Kearney TX McKinney North 2025 C
Brayden Kemp TX Rock Hill 2025 2B
Ethan Keowsawaang TX McKinney North 2023 LHP
Grant Kline TX Grapevine 2023 RHP
Kyle Kraut TX Allen 2025 OF
Trevor Kruse TX Prosper Rock Hill 2025 SS
Ryan Kuhn TX Rock Hill 2025 OF
Jayce Kwiatkowski TX Wakeland 2023 2B
Sam Lake TX McKinney North 2023 OF
Gabriel Lamberson TX Prosper Rockhill 2025 1B
Brett Lanman TX Lovejoy 2023 LHP
Luke LeNeveu TX McKinney Boyd 2025 SS
Grant Leyda TX Euless Trinity 2022 RHP
Carl Lind CO Legend 2022 3B
Carson Lowe TX John Paul II 2022 2B
Ethan Lowery TX Forney 2022 C
Mason Lucero TX Denton Guyer 2023 C
Reece Lunsford TX Frisco Memorial 2024 OF
Karsen Luther TX Conroe 2023 1B
Omar Maldonado TX Rock Hill 2024 C
Caden Mallen TX Whitewright 2023 C
Maxx Malyk TX Hebron 2024 RHP
Jaxon Markham TX Lewisville 2025 OF
Brayden Marshall TX Forney 2022 SS Austin College
Garrett Martin TX Grapevine 2022 C West Texas A&M University
Zach Martin TX WT White 2023 C
Rudy Martinez TX Denton Ryan 2025 1B
Dylan Masey TX Hebron 2023 SS
Andrew May TX Frisco Liberty 2024 RHP
Jack Maycock TX Plano Senior 2023 1B
Karson Maynard TX Melissa 2024 OF
Gage McAnally TX Lake Worth 2023 3B
Ethan McCally TX McKinney Boyd 2023 SS
William McConnell TX Lake Dallas 2023 1B
Hunter McCrory TX Wakeland 2024 OF
Kendall McDowell TX John Paul II 2023 OF
Caden McGilvray TX McKinney Boyd 2024 LHP
Hayden McOsker TX McKinney Boyd 2025 OF
John Medaris TX Lake Highlands 2025 C
Thomas Melvin TX John Paul II 2024 C
Manny Michaud TX Reedy 2025 2B
Dominic Migliore TX Jesuit College Preparatory School 2023 RHP
Jason Miller TX Prosper 2023 RHP Dodge City CC
Miles Miller TX Wakeland 2023 OF
Collin Mills TX Denton Ryan 2023 SS
Logan Myers TX Arlington Martin 2023 SS Texas-Arlington
Max Newberg TX Richardson JJ Pearce 2023 3B
Danny Newberry TX Plano West 2024 SS
Fletcher Newman TX Midlothian 2022 OF
Luke Noack TX Frisco Independence 2022 OF
Caden Norman TX Farmersville 2024 LHP
Michael Northup TX Grapevine 2023 OF
Mason Nowlin TX Melissa 2022 3B
Ian O'Brien TX Prince of Peace Christian 2023 2B
Noah Olivera TX The Colony 2023 OF
Clayton Onstead TX Guyer 2025 SS
Grant Origer TX Plano East 2024 RHP Texas Tech
Cullen Osterloh TX Marcus 2025 RHP
Anthony Owen TX Colleyville Heritage 2023 OF
Ryder Owens TX Aubrey 2023 SS
Christopher Patterson II TX Prestonwood Christian Academy 2024 3B
Kai Paul TX Parish Episcopal 2022 2B
Preston Paulson TX Denison 2024 C
Preston Payne TX Jesuit of Dallas 2023 SS
Wesley Peck TX The Colony 2024 RHP
Jackson Peters TX Wakeland 2023 RHP Odessa JC
Jordan Pierce TX Flower Mound 2025 3B
Hayden Porter TX Wakeland 2025 3B
Austin Powell TX Wakeland 2024 RHP
Tyler Price TX Frisco Independence 2024 1B
Braeden Ratliff TX Princeton 2024 C
Cameron Reiter TX McKinney North 2024 SS
Diego Reyes TX Little Elm 2024 OF
Luke Richard TX Emerson Frisco 2024 RHP
Reid Rockett TX Denton Guyer 2023 RHP
Ryan Romolo TX Argyle 2025 2B
Reid Ross TX Argyle 2023 LHP
Will Schnepf TX Parish Episcopal 2022 RHP
Michael Schoemehl TX Founders Classical Academy 2025 RHP
Luke Shade TX Rock Hill 2024 SS
Austin Shipley TX Dallas Christian 2022 LHP
Hunter Smith TX McKinney Boyd 2022 OF Cameron University
Marcus Solis TX South Grand Prairie 2023 C
Caden Sorrell TX Marcus 2023 OF Texas A&M
Major Spence TX Marcus 2024 LHP
Desmond Squalls TX McKinney North 2022 RHP
Cross Stephens TX Lubbock Monterey 2023 OF
Jack Strong TX Jesuit 2023 3B
Patrick Beck Sullivan TX Waxahachie 2024 OF
Kade Sweckard TX Woodrow Wilson 2022 RHP
Nolan Trammel TX Magnolia 2023 RHP
Reid Tucker TX Wakeland 2023 C
Brody Vaughn TX Marcus 2025 RHP
Aidan Vensel TX McKinney North 2025 1B
Blane Weiblen TX Marcus 2025 SS
Caleb Wells TX McKinney North 2022 RHP
Brady Welsh TX McKinney North 2024 MIF
Branden West TX Aubrey 2024 3B
Trent Westerfield TX Callisburg 2025 SS
Ryan Whiteman TX McKinney 2023 3B
Cody Williford TX Lindsay 2025 1B
Ryan Woodhouse TX John Paul II 2025 RHP
Abe Woods TX Trinity Christian Academy 2023 SS
Jordan Yearby TX Plano East 2024 OF
Austin Yerrid TX McKinney North 2024 3B
Kaiden York TX Legacy Christian 2023 1B