All-State Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Robert Antonetti TX Grapevine 2020 C Texas A&M
Alec Atkinson TX Katy 2020 SS Yale
Christopher Bernal TX McAllen 2021 C Texas State
Trace Blue TX Midland Christian 2020 RHP Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Mason Brandenberger TX Clifton 2020 LHP Temple JC
Brady Braun TX Cypress Christian 2020 OF Samford
Perry Burkett TX Incarnate Word 2020 RHP Air Force
Evan Cameron TX College Park 2020 SS Galveston JC
Bristol Carson TX John H Guyer 2020 LHP Weatherford JC
Zachary Childers TX College Station 2020 RHP Baylor
Jeff Clarke TX Ranchview 2020 OF
Tyler Collins TX McKinney Boyd 2021 OF Oklahoma State
Tyler Douglas TX John Cooper 2020 OF Davidson
Ryan Drake TX Mansfield Summit 2020 LHP
Jeb Drewery TX Hallsville 2021 LHP Texas State
Austin Eaton TX Frisco Lone Star 2020 3B Navarro JC
Kal Edmundson TX Lake Travis 2020 LHP
Jacob Evangelista TX Klein Collins 2020 SS Stephen F. Austin
Jorge Figueroa TX Southlake Carroll 2020 SS Wichita State
Dillon Flores TX Lewisville 2020 C Navarro JC
Casey Fowler TX Langham Creek 2020 SS Cisco JC
Zachary Freshcorn TX Waller 2020 RHP Trinity University (TX)
Luke Fricks TX All Saints Episcopal 2020 SS
Hector Garcia Jr TX Seven Lakes 2021 SS Incarnate Word
Anthony Giannette TX The John Cooper School 2021 RHP Louisiana Tech
Dawson Goheen TX McKinney Boyd 2020 RHP Texas State
Devin Goins TX San Antonio Taft 2020 C St. Mary's University (TX)
Charlie Gorsuch TX Lewsville 2020 LHP Mary Hardin-Baylor
Alec Grossman TX Lake Travis 2021 RHP Texas
Sergio Guerra TX San Diego 2021 C Texas-Rio Grande Valley
Jacob Guzman TX Alice 2021 RHP Texas-Rio Grande Valley
Augustus Gray Harrison TX Westlake 2020 RHP
Gabriel Herrera TX Ronald Reagan 2021 C
Kyler Heyne TX Frisco Reedy 2020 RHP Howard JC
Jayden Hill TX Frisco 2020 OF Missouri
Nolan Huber TX Boerne - Samuel V Champion 2020 C
Sam Hunt TX Flower Mound Marcus 2020 OF Texas Tech
Colin Jackson TX Georgetown 2020 LHP Incarnate Word
Dillon Janac TX College Station 2020 RHP Rice
Bryce Johnson TX McKinney High 2021 OF Northeast Texas CC
Evan Johnson TX Frenship 2021 RHP Abilene Christian
Ty Johnson TX Flower Mound Marcus 2021 OF McLennan CC
Carson Keithley TX Alvin 2020 LHP Texas State
Cole Ketzner TX Magnolia 2020 C Bossier Parish CC
Wesley Kreger TX Georgetown 2020 RHP Louisiana Tech
Nick Lazzara TX Jesuit College Prep 2021 C Trinity University (TX)
Emerson Lott TX Grapevine Faith 2021 RHP Murray State JC
Brayden Loving TX Magnolia 2020 RHP Odessa JC
Cade Maclin TX Liberty Christian 2020 RHP Grayson JC
Alex Makarewich TX Keller 2020 RHP Northwestern State
Shane Martin TX Grand Oaks 2021 3B McNeese State
Ian Mason TX Euless Trinity 2020 3B Murray State
Jared Matheson TX Lake Creek 2020 RHP McLennan CC
Cade McBride TX Forney 2020 SS
Luke McBride TX Forney 2020 SS
Justin McMahan TX Forney 2020 C Northeast Texas CC
Jordan Medellin TX Bay Area Christian 2022 SS Baylor
Collier Mershon TX Flower Mound Marcus 2020 RHP The Citadel
Blake Morrow TX Frisco Wakeland 2021 C
Caden Norman TX Smithson Valley 2020 1B Western Texas JC
Elijah Nunez TX Arlington Martin 2020 OF Texas Christian
Braden Olson TX Lake Travis 2020 OF St. Edward's University
Carson Ozmer TX Denton Guyer 2020 SS Pennsylvania
Brock Pacheco TX Euless Trinity 2020 OF
Dakota Palmer TX Needville 2020 LHP Sam Houston State
Daylan Pena TX Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial 2021 1B Texas State
Luke Piper TX Guyer 2020 C
Carter Pool TX Keller 2020 C
Beau Preston TX Prosper 2020 C
Hunter Reid TX Plano Senior 2020 1B Texas A&M University-Texarkana
Garrison Rice TX Hebron 2020 OF Navarro JC
Chase Richter TX Cypress Woods 2020 OF
Dylan Russo TX Keller 2020 1B
Derek Saenz TX King 2020 RHP Incarnate Word
Matt Scannell TX St. Mary's Hall 2020 OF Princeton
Jason Schneider TX McNeil 2020 SS
Thomas Schreck TX Needville 2020 SS New Mexico JC
Jaeger Self TX Aubrey 2020 OF Navarro JC
Scott Siebenthall TX Corpus Christi King 2020 C Incarnate Word
Will Sisk TX Aledo 2020 OF New Mexico
Cole Smajstrla TX Pearland 2020 OF Blinn JC
Luke Smith TX Calallen 2021 SS New Mexico
Kole Tauzin TX Klein 2020 RHP Texas State
Luke Thompson TX Cypress Christian 2020 LHP Baylor
Austin Thorp TX Colleyville Heritage 2020 SS Navarro JC
Ty Tilson TX Georgetown 2020 3B Temple JC
Kannon Torres TX Robert E. Lee 2021 SS
Seth Trevino TX Klein Collins 2020 RHP Alvin CC
Nolan Troy TX Oak Ridge 2020 OF
Quaid Tschetter TX Byron Nelson 2021 C
Stanley Tucker TX Lamar Consolidated 2020 SS New Mexico JC
Elijah Uribe TX Lake Creek 2020 SS
Weston Valasek TX Tompkins 2020 OF
Jake VanTilburg TX Arlington Heights 2020 2B
Drake Varnado FL IMG Academy 2021 SS Arkansas
Cade Vestal TX Frisco Liberty 2021 RHP
Micah Walker TX South Houston 2020 SS Hill JC
Trent Warstler TX Wakeland 2020 OF Howard JC
Levi Wells TX La Porte 2020 RHP Texas Tech
Creed Willems TX Aledo 2021 C Texas Christian
Cameron Yadon TX Bridge City 2020 SS Lamar
Sam Yasilli TX Legacy Christian 2020 OF
Collin Young TX Magnolia 2020 OF Bossier Parish CC
Oscar Zepeda TX Incarnate Word 2020 RHP