DFW Fall ID

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Adauto TX The Colony 2020 C Henderson State University
Matthew Alsina TX Prosper 2020 OF
Gage Bane TX Southwest Christian 2020 OF
Joshua Barnhouse TX Prosper 2021 RHP Crowder JC
Will Bartoszek TX Rockwall 2020 OF
Chandler Benson TX Frisco Liberty 2021 LHP Nebraska
Fabian Bernal TX John Paul Stevens 2019 SS Incarnate Word
Nathaniel Blachowicz TX Argyle 2020 C Hardin-Simmons University
Braxton Boyle TX Jesuit Dallas College Prep 2020 2B Regis University
Jackson Braun TX Grapevine Faith 2019 LHP Texas
Matthew Bryant TX Plano Senior 2019 OF Ouachita Baptist University
Jacob Bushnell TX Marcus 2019 OF
Caleb Cain TX Rockwall Heath 2020 RHP
Bristol Carson TX John H Guyer 2020 LHP Weatherford JC
Kalen Clark TX Coppell 2019 3B Midland JC
Hunter Davis TX Marcus 2020 RHP Howard JC
DJ Dell'Anno TX Celina 2021 1B
Trevor Easter TX Stephenville 2019 C Richland JC
Josh Eichstadt TX Lake Highlands 2020 3B
Reed Gallant TX Marcus 2020 RHP Rice
Damien Gamez TX Poteet 2020 RHP
Dawson Goheen TX McKinney Boyd 2020 RHP Texas State
Cutter Gray TX Stephenville 2022 C
Cason Gregory TX Cleburne 2020 SS Texas-Arlington
Hudson Hefner TX Highland Park 2020 3B Sewanee: University of the South
Henry Cooper Huspen TX Allen 2020 OF North Central Texas JC
Jake Jennings TX Plano East 2021 RHP Texas-Dallas
Bryce Johnson TX McKinney High 2021 OF Northeast Texas CC
Jalen Jones TX Katy 2020 2B Kansas Wesleyan University
Noah Kirkpatrick TX Marcus 2020 C
Nick Lazzara TX Jesuit College Prep 2021 C Trinity University (TX)
Aidan Legner TX Marcus 2021 2B Muhlenberg College
David Loza TX Irving 2021 RHP
Cade McBride TX Forney 2020 SS
Luke McBride TX Forney 2020 SS
Collier Mershon TX Flower Mound Marcus 2020 RHP The Citadel
Blake Miles TX Round Rock 2020 C
Jacob Morales TX Frisco 2020 OF
Jack Nielsen TX Southlake Carroll 2020 1B Furman
Jackson Nielsen TX Southlake Carroll 2020 1B
Judah O'Neal TX Home School 2020 LHP
Reece Parrott TX Newman Smith 2021 SS
Chase Pendley TX Prosper 2021 SS Baylor
Kolsen Powers TX Liberty Christian 2019 C Midland JC
Connor Ramirez TX Mansfield Lake Ridge 2020 OF
Tino Ramirez TX Jesuit College Prep 2020 SS Regis University
JP Rathbun TX W.T. White 2020 3B
Canyon Rollins TX Grapevine 2020 3B
Micky Scheetz TX Flower Mound Marcus 2021 LHP
Tyler Schott TX Marcus 2021 LHP Dallas Baptist
Blake Sedatole TX Frisco Wakeland 2021 RHP
Will Sisk TX Aledo 2020 OF New Mexico
Jeremy Slate TX Hebron 2021 RHP Seminole State JC
Rece Stapp TX Southlake Carroll 2019 SS
Cole Stewart TX Royse City 2019 C
Cade Vestal TX Frisco Liberty 2021 RHP
Ryan Ward TX Frisco Lone Star 2020 LHP
Gage West TX Plano West 2020 SS
Creed Willems TX Aledo 2021 C Texas Christian