Houston Fall Prospect I.D.

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ronald Cash Benavidez TX Alice High School 2022 2B Houston
Riley Bender TX Kingwood 2021 SS Abilene Christian
Blake Brown TX Lake Creek 2023 SS Sam Houston State
Ethan Davis TX Lake Creek 2022 3B
Grant Davis TX Alvin 2022 3B Southern Arkansas Tech University
Dominic Dechant TX Lovejoy 2022 1B Southern Arkansas University
Bryson Dudley TX Cedar Ridge 2022 C Texas A&M
Alex Dunagan TX Cy Fair 2022 SS Colorado School of Mines
Cody Edwards TX Clark 2022 RHP Midland JC
Jackson Elizondo TX Smithson Valley 2023 1B
Ernest Escamilla TX Klein Oak 2023 2B
Wade Eslick TX Tomball 2022 C
Owen Farris TX Ridge Point 2023 2B
Diego Flores TX Claudia Taylor Johnson 2024 OF
Tyler Garritano TX Boerne 2023 3B Baylor
Sterlin Glapion LA Lake Charles College Prep 2024 OF
Alexander Gomez TX Klein Collins 2022 SS Schreiner University
Jonathan Gomez TX Klein Collins 2023 C
Landon Hammond TX Sweeny 2022 RHP
Mark Henderson TX Cinco Ranch 2022 C
Alex Honeyman TX Winston Churchill 2022 LHP Colorado School of Mines
Braden Jacobs TX Barbers Hill 2022 OF
Jackson Jones TX Kingwood Park 2022 OF
Joseph 'Dane' LeMaster TX The Woodlands Christian 2023 RHP
Christian Letendre TX A&M Consolidated 2022 1B Angelina JC
Ryan Lewis TX Columbus 2023 2B
Adrian Lopez TX Brazosport 2024 LHP
Ryan Lovell TX The Woodlands 2022 SS
Carson Luna TX St. Johns 2024 SS
Dylan Malone TX Brook Hill 2024 OF
Owen Moore TX St Michael's Catholic Academy 2022 LHP Whittier College
Brian Navarro TX Brennan 2024 3B
Brandon Nelson TX Montgomery 2022 3B
Zackary Nichols TX Ridge Point 2022 RHP
Jacob Peters TX Atascocita 2023 3B
Connor Pratka TX Magnolia 2022 RHP
Fabian Ramirez TX Milby 2022 OF Wharton County JC
John Ramirez TX Bryan 2022 1B
Denali Rivera TX Magnolia 2024 SS
Davis Rivers TX Waller 2023 C Texas Tech
Maximus Sauceda TX Pleasanton 2023 RHP
Paxton Singleton TX Kingwood 2022 1B Midland JC
Sergio Soto III TX Langham Creek 2023 SS Belmont
Graham Stinson TX The Woodlands 2022 3B
Andrew Suarez TX Klein Collins 2023 OF
Michael Thompson TX College Station 2022 OF
Andrew Thornton TX Episcopal 2023 3B
Cade Waibel TX Round Rock 2023 RHP
Noah Weisser TX Second Baptist 2022 C
Matthew Whitting TX Lamar 2022 C Blinn JC
Anthony Winters TX Mansfield Lake Ridge 2022 OF Mountain View JC
Mark Zapata TX Pearland 2022 LHP Texas State
Zane Zenner TX Kingwood Park 2022 OF Arkansas-Fort Smith