North Texas Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Abrego TX Argyle 2021 SS Incarnate Word
Owen Archer TX Frisco Liberty 2021 OF Navy
Joey Baran TX Anderson 2021 C Incarnate Word
Liam Beausoleil FL IMG Academy 2021 OF Southeastern Illinois JC
Riley Bender TX Kingwood 2021 SS Abilene Christian
Griffin Binkley TX Mansfield Legacy 2021 RHP Northeast Texas CC
Zachary Cawyer TX Nolan Catholic 2021 RHP McLennan CC
Ian Collier TX Trinity Christian 2021 C Grayson JC
Mathew Crawford TX Van Alstyne 2022 RHP
Conner Cunningham TX Burleson Centennial 2022 OF
Daniel Cunningham TX Rockwall 2021 RHP Henderson State University
Kenneth Deck TX Tarkington 2021 C Army
Tommy Delaney TX Dallas Jesuit 2022 OF
Brooks Gay TX Abilene Wylie 2022 RHP
Luke Gornell TX Southlake Carroll 2021 RHP
Caden Greanead TX Denton 2021 SS Vernon JC
Nick Greaney TX JJ Pearce 2021 RHP Houston
Jaxon Hansen TX Abilene Wylie 2021 RHP
Preston Havenor TX Grand Oaks 2021 C Air Force
Jason Hawkins TX Plano Senior 2021 C McLennan CC
Jakob Hayes TX Arlington Martin 2021 OF
Dillon Hodge TX Valley View 2021 C Labette CC
Jake Jennings TX Plano East 2021 3B Texas-Dallas
Bryce Jewell TX Bullard 2021 SS Abilene Christian
Brandon Johnson TX Atascocita 2021 SS
Ty Johnson TX Flower Mound Marcus 2021 OF McLennan CC
Gunnar Krug TX Southlake Carroll 2021 SS
James Laird TX Hebron 2021 RHP Northeast Texas CC
Cooper Lanz TX Denton Guyer 2021 1B
Ben Lea TX George Ranch 2021 OF
Dillon Lester TX Deer Park 2023 C Oklahoma
Josiah Lewis TX Hebron 2021 OF Angelina JC
Parker Loser TX Denton Guyer 2021 RHP Grayson JC
Emilio Luna TX Rowlett 2023 LHP
Jake Maynard TX Amarillo 2021 SS Texas Christian
Camron Montz TX Marcus 2021 RHP Hill JC
JD Moreno TX Mansfield LakeRidge 2021 OF New Mexico JC
Blake Morrow TX Frisco Wakeland 2021 C
Camden Packwood TX Liberty Christian 2021 C
Ryan Pehrson TX Southlake Carroll 2021 RHP Wharton County JC
Chase Pendley TX Prosper 2021 SS Baylor
Brayden Randle TX Rockwall 2023 SS Texas
Dylan Rogers TX McKinney North 2021 RHP Air Force
Tyler Schott TX Marcus 2021 LHP Dallas Baptist
Chase Spencer TX Plano West 2021 SS Air Force
Gage Wakefield TX Bullard 2021 OF Texas
Blake Wilhoite TX Midlothian Heritage 2021 C Frank Phillips JC