North Texas Underclass Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Lane Allen TX Denton Guyer 2023 SS Texas
Aidon Alvarez TX Hutto 2023 C
Jacob Ambriz TX Denton Guyer 2022 C
Kyle Bade TX Plano Senior 2023 LHP
Cole Bedwell TX Southlake Carroll 2022 3B
Samuel Blanco TX Fort Worth Christian 2022 C Cisco JC
Logan Boertje TX Marcus 2023 RHP
Kolby Branch TX Lovejoy 2022 SS Baylor
Cayden Burch TX Midway 2022 SS
Jack Cagianello TX Denton Guyer 2023 1B
Garret Carter TX Allen 2022 OF Dodge City CC
Evan Churchman TX Wakeland 2022 2B
Ethan Costello TX Louis Brandies 2024 SS
Jake Cunningham TX Midland 2023 OF
Grant Davis TX Alvin 2022 3B Southern Arkansas Tech University
Dash Denton TX Burnet 2024 SS
Jace Denton TX Marcus 2023 C
Brady Dever TX Ft. Bend Christian 2023 3B
Trevor Duck TX Argyle 2022 RHP
Jake Duer TX Marcus 2022 OF Texas Christian
Adam Eschler TX Lovejoy 2022 RHP
Landry Fee TX Coppell 2022 3B
Nolan Foster TX McKinney Boyd 2022 RHP Texas Tech
Josh Fowler TX Ganado 2022 3B
Bennett Fryman TX Frisco Lone Star 2023 OF Texas A&M
Rashawn Galloway TX Boerne 2022 C Texas State
Peyton Garbett TX Allen 2022 SS Dallas
Dylan Garcia TX Rockwall 2023 C
Holt Gibson TX Lubbock Cooper 2022 SS
Garrison Goldsberry TX Grapevine 2023 LHP
Ajay Goluguri TX Leadership Prep Shchool 2023 C
Ethan Gonzales TX Argyle 2022 C
Lance Gorman TX Brandeis 2024 RHP
Nathan Harmon TX Marcus 2022 3B Northeast Texas CC
Nolan Harsy TX Southlake Carroll 2022 SS
Landon Hein TX Hamshire Fannett 2022 1B
Brydan Hernandez TX Corsicana 2023 C
Conner Hinton TX Glenda Dawson 2024 RHP
David Hogg II TX The Oakridge School - Arlington 2024 SS Louisiana State
Matthew Houston TX Hallsville 2022 C Navarro JC
Will Johnson TX Southwest Christian 2023 OF Northwestern
Kyler Kang TX Plano East 2022 C Texas-Dallas
Connor Keithley TX Alvin 2022 OF
Christian Key TX Sunnyvale 2022 OF
Carson Kimball TX The Woodlands 2023 RHP
Cade Ladehoff FL IMG Academy 2023 C New Jersey Tech
Logan Laney TX McKinney North 2022 RHP
Dustin Lindner TX Little Elm 2022 RHP
Aarren Marshall TX Lovejoy 2024 SS
Luke Merz TX Hutto 2023 RHP
Caden Mitchell TX Celina 2023 C Illinois
Seaver Newby TX Southlake Carroll 2023 RHP
Austin Page TX Southlake Carroll 2022 C Amarillo College
Caden Park TX McKinney Boyd 2022 SS
Christopher Patterson II TX Jesuit College Preparatory 2024 3B
Riley Pechacek TX Boerne 2023 OF Houston
Austin Phillips TX South Grand Prairie 2024 SS Oklahoma
Troy Piesker TX Plano Senior 2022 SS Cisco JC
Jackson Purcell WA Moses Lake 2022 3B Central Arkansas
Tice Purpura TX Southlake Carroll 2023 RHP
Collin Renteria TX Rockwall Heath 2022 OF
Timothy Reynolds TX Allen 2022 C
Cole Riley TX Richardson 2023 2B
Luke Rodriguez TX Forney 2024 1B
Austin Rogers TX Prosper 2022 OF
Jackson Rooker TX Celina 2023 SS
Trent Rucker TX Lovejoy 2022 OF
Mason Sadler TX Gunter 2023 OF
Diego Sanchez TX Mansfield Legacy 2023 C
Drew Saucedo TX Brandeis 2024 2B
Andrew Schultz TX Coppell 2023 1B
Tanner Sever TX Coppell 2023 SS Texas-San Antonio
Dallan Shaw TX Marshall 2024 SS
Remington Spoerl TX Rockwall 2023 RHP
Caden Strickland TX Salado 2023 RHP
Carl Sullivan TX Arlington Martin 2022 OF
Lawson Towne TX Frisco Liberty 2022 SS
Myles Tucker TX Jesuit Dallas 2022 OF
Cooper Tyner TX Rockwall 2022 RHP
Jacob Urias TX Midland 2023 SS
Colten Vargas TX Keller 2022 OF
Grayson Viers TX Keller 2022 OF
Gehrig Vogel TX Allen 2022 RHP
Ethan Wesloski TX McKinney Boyd 2022 C
Nolan Williams TX Salado 2022 OF Texas-Tyler