South Texas Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Coleson Abel TX Kerrville Tivy 2021 LHP Texas Tech
Joshua Barnhouse TX Prosper 2021 RHP Crowder JC
Justin Barry-Smith TX The Woodlands 2021 RHP South Alabama
Max Belyeu TX Aledo 2022 OF Texas
Chris Benavidez TX Rudder 2022 OF
Hunter Bond TX A&M Consolidated 2022 LHP Army
Austin Boyd TX The Woodlands Christian 2021 C Hendrix College
Damian Bravo TX Haltom 2022 SS Texas Tech
Easton Brenner TX Lutheran South 2021 OF Lafayette
Garrett Brooks TX Smithson Valley 2021 OF University of Texas - San Antonio
Jimmy Burk TX Ronald Reagan 2021 C
Aidan Busch TX Woodlands 2021 C
Sam Carpenter TX Bridge City 2021 C Lamar
Judson Ceyanes TX Katy 2022 OF
Trenton Chenard TX Weimar 2021 RHP McNeese State
Collin Coker TX Sweeny 2022 OF Texas State
Connor Cox TX Longview 2022 1B
Jeb Drewery TX Hallsville 2021 LHP Texas State
Cohen Feser TX Ronald Reagan 2021 RHP Texas Christian
Caden Fiveash TX Rockwall Heath 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Slade Foreman TX Bridge City 2021 OF Angelina JC
Josh Fullbright TX Midway 2022 LHP
Delbert Quint Graves TX Hudson 2021 RHP Temple JC
Zach Griffin TX Bridgeland 2021 OF
Cameron Hainebach TX The Woodlands 2021 1B Southwestern University
Landon Hammond TX Sweeny 2022 RHP
Rowdy Hoadley TX Georgetown 2021 SS Temple JC
Jonas Holloway TX Kingwood Park 2021 C University of Texas - San Antonio
Thomas Johnson TX Belton 2022 RHP
Lawson Knight TX Round Rock 2021 OF Western Texas JC
William Krenek TX George Ranch 2021 C
Noah Krieger TX Gateway Prep 2021 RHP
Connor Lee TX Dawson 2021 RHP San Jacinto JC
Andy Leon TX Strake Jesuit Prep Houston 2021 SS Columbia
Christian Letendre TX A&M Consolidated 2022 1B
Ryan McClish TX Kingwood 2022 RHP
James McGlumphy TX Round Rock 2021 RHP
Edward Mendoza TX Eagle Pass 2021 RHP Texas State
Drew Messick TX Jesuit College Prep 2021 3B Charlotte
Eddie Molina TX King 2021 SS
Tyson Neighbors TX Royse City 2021 RHP Kansas State
Whitley O'Donnell TX Episcopal 2022 OF
Christian Okerholm TX Vandegrift 2021 RHP Georgia Tech
Daylan Pena TX Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial 2021 1B Texas State
Carlos A. Pena Jr. TX Robert Vela 2021 SS
Stephen Ranieri TX Flower Mound Marcus 2021 OF
Logan Roberts TX Atascocita 2021 1B
Elijah Rodriguez TX Sterling 2022 C
Ryan Ruff TX Smithson Valley 2021 C New Mexico JC
Frankie Santiago TX Elison 2023 3B
Anthony Silva TX Clark 2022 SS Texas Christian
Logan Smith TX Georgetown 2022 SS
Max Soliz Jr. AL Bob Jones 2021 C Arkansas
Joshua Stewart TX St. Dominic Savio Catholic 2021 RHP Texas
Travis Sykora TX Round Rock 2023 RHP
Jax Traeger TX Concordia Lutheran 2022 RHP Texas Christian
Kasen Wells TX Smithson Valley 2022 OF Texas A&M
Travis White TX Tivy 2021 C Houston