South Texas Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carlos Abello TX Kinkaid 2019 C Princeton
Luke Abler TX Kingwood 2019 OF
Drew Baggerley TX Deer Park 2019 1B
Luke Banister TX Hutto 2020 C Blinn JC
Kaiden Beaty TX Clear Falls 2019 C
Blake Benavides TX Sweeny 2019 C Sam Houston State
Fabian Bernal TX John Paul Stevens 2019 SS Incarnate Word
Gage Boehm TX Hutto 2020 1B Texas A&M
Brady Braun TX Cypress Christian 2020 OF Samford
Jared Chambers TX Lutheran South Academy 2019 SS
Reed Chumley TX Langham Creek 2019 SS Odessa JC
Cristian Cienfuegos TX Goose Creek Memorial 2019 SS Rice
Andrew Davis TX Anderson 2019 C
Tanner Davis TX Angleton 2019 OF Texas A&M University-Kingsville
Tuffy Dornburg TX Goliad 2019 C Murray State JC
Reagan Doss TX Round Rock 2019 OF Boise State
Ben Dukes TX Houston Memorial 2020 C Rice
Bradlee Evans TX Bryan 2018 OF McMurry University
Zachary Freshcorn TX Waller 2020 RHP Trinity University (TX)
Justin Gale TX The Woodlands 2019 3B
Michael Gresham TX Boerne - Samuel V Champion 2019 SS Blinn JC
Nicolas Gullo TX Dripping Springs 2019 RHP Lamar
Scott Guzman TX Thorndale 2019 2B
Preston Hackney TX Westlake 2019 RHP
Katcher Halligan TX St. John's 2021 OF McLennan CC
Nathan Hamberg TX George Ranch 2019 RHP
Nicolas Hernandez TX Bishop 2019 LHP Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Jace Hutchins TX College Station 2018 RHP Texas
Tommy Ivey TX Kingwood Park 2019 OF
Carson Keithley TX Alvin 2020 LHP Texas State
Kamden Kelton TX Stony Point 2019 3B Blinn JC
Jimmy Lewis TX Lake Travis 2019 RHP Louisiana State
Cole Marler TX College Station 2019 C Lamar
Quinton Martin TX Sweeny 2019 OF Rice
Rhett Maynard TX Amarillo 2019 SS Texas Christian
Mayan Mendez TX Pfugerville 2019 OF
Diego Ortiz TX Sharyland Pioneer 2018 3B
Cole Outlaw TX Cypress Ranch 2019 SS Rochester CC & Technical JC
Bryce Palumbo TX Strake Jesuit 2020 SS
Nico Patrick TX Argyle 2019 C
Josh Phillips TX Bridgeland 2021 3B North Central Texas JC
Caden Queck TX The Woodlands Christian Academy 2020 OF Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Hunter Reid TX Plano Senior 2020 1B Texas A&M University-Texarkana
Chase Richter TX Cypress Woods 2020 OF
Jack Riedel TX Houston Memorial 2020 SS North Carolina
Michael Riley TX Brazoswood 2020 C
Peyton Rusk TX College Station 2020 C
John Sanchez TX Yoakum 2020 OF Wayland Baptist Universit
Zane Spinn TX Holland 2020 SS Temple JC
Zachary Tilton TX Midland Christian 2018 C
Cooper Timmons TX Clear Falls 2019 SS Ouachita Baptist University
Cameron Tobola TX Klein Oak 2019 2B
Mason Tomchesson TX Klein Collins 2019 C
Bryce Toney TX Cypress Ranch 2018 LHP Paris JC
Caeden Trenkle TX Hillsboro 2019 OF Oklahoma State
Rhett Trlicek TX Hallettsville 2019 C Houston
Chris Vann TX Clement 2019 SS
Christopher Wattinger TX Bridgeland 2020 C San Jacinto JC
Travis White TX Tivy 2021 C Houston
Garret Zaskoda TX Sealy 2019 RHP Rice