Top Prospect Games - Houston (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nicholas Arellano TX Tuloso-Midway 2019 OF
Garrett Arredondo TX George Ranch 2019 RHP Texas-Tyler
Carson Barker TX Stratford 2018 RHP
Alex Barner TX Clark 2018 RHP
Jalen Battles TX James Madison 2018 SS Arkansas
Steven Beard TX The Woodlands 2018 LHP Sam Houston State
Blake Benavides TX Sweeny 2019 C Sam Houston State
Garrett Bodine TX Cedar Creek 2018 SS
Jeffrey Boggess TX Veterans Memorial 2018 OF Kansas State
Steven Bonuz TX Callhoun 2018 C
Austin Brown TX Oak Ridge 2018 OF
Lucas Cardenas TX West Brook 2018 LHP
Jake Chapman TX Boerne 2018 1B
Nic Costas TX Bullard 2018 2B Clarendon JC
Payton Dahl TX Cedar Ridge 2018 SS Texas Lutheran University
Reid Dalrymple TX Burnet 2018 LHP
Justin Dibler TX Cypress Springs 2018 OF
Mitchell Dickson TX Flower Mound Marcus 2018 C Pepperdine
Jack Driskell TX Stony Point 2018 SS McLennan CC
Luke Dunlap TX Westlake 2018 OF
Cord Filipp TX Sweeny 2019 2B Coastal Bend JC
Jacob Flores TX Foster 2019 OF
Lance Ford TX Kerrville Tivy 2018 2B Texas
Cole Gaskill TX The Woodlands 2018 LHP
John Gilbert TX Jersey Village 2018 2B
Cristian Gonzalez TX Hanna 2018 1B Incarnate Word
Hector Gonzalez TX Carroll 2018 C
Colton Gordon TX Conroe 2018 LHP
Landon Hamm TX Ridge Point 2018 2B
Matthew Hilbrich TX Liberty Hill 2018 C Centenary College of Louisiana
Eric Holder TX New Braunfels Canyon 2018 C
Randy Huerta TX New Braunfels 2018 2B Midland JC
Cameron Hunter TX Tomball Memorial 2018 C
Kolby Johnson TX Lutheran South Academy 2018 OF Central Arkansas
Stuart Johnson TX Foster 2018 1B
Oscar Kanada TX Home School 2018 SS
Pat Kudelka TX New Braunfels 2018 RHP Sam Houston State
Zachary Lee TX El Campo 2018 C Bossier Parish CC
Jackson Loftin TX Klein Collins 2018 SS Sam Houston State
Gavan Lomas TX Kaufer 2018 RHP
Braxton Lubenow TX Tomball Memorial 2018 RHP
Jaythan Luna TX Veterans Memorial 2018 RHP
Drew Madrid TX Clements 2019 1B Wharton County JC
Easton Malin TX George Ranch 2019 RHP Cisco JC
Quinton Martin TX Sweeny 2019 OF Rice
Robert Brant McDonald TX Cedar Park 2018 OF
Kane Mendieta TX Manvel 2018 1B
Chase Morris TX Angleton 2018 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Darren Mourer TX Tuloso-Midway 2019 C
Kamal Nader TX The Kinkaid 2019 1B
Johnnie Nemecek TX Friendswood 2018 OF
Jonathon Pascale TX Clear Falls 2018 LHP
Nick Petro TX Concordia Lutheran 2018 OF
Mason Pierce TX Smithson Valley 2018 2B Colorado School of Mines
Cade Pollard TX New Braunfels 2018 LHP Clarendon JC
Marshall Prether TX Conroe 2018 RHP Howard JC
Clayton Rejebian TX Highland Park 2018 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Julian Rojas TX Atascocita 2018 C Cisco JC
Justin Ruble TX Tomball Memorial 2018 RHP Texas A&M
Justin Salinas TX Hendrickson 2018 2B
Westley Schields TX Cypress Ranch 2018 SS Blinn JC
John Sebok TX Glenda Dawson 2018 3B
Tyler Smith TX Schertz Samuel Clemens 2018 OF Lamar
James Taylor TX Fort Bend Christian Academy 2019 RHP Texas Lutheran University
Arjun Thakar TX Dulles 2018 1B
Robert Charles Trevino TX Cypress Ranch 2018 SS Frontier Community College
Blake Turney TX Fort Bend Travis 2019 2B
Brandon Valdez TX Clear Brook 2018 RHP
Graham Whittington TX Clear Falls 2018 OF
Jaylen Williams TX Stony Point 2018 OF Incarnate Word
Nick Wolff TX Home School 2018 C Blinn JC
Wyatt Young TX The Kinkaid School 2019 OF Oregon State
Aaron Zaragoza TX Summer Creek 2018 SS