2021 Twelve Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carson Andrews TX Cinco Ranch 2023 LHP
Clay Baker TX The Woodlands 2023 2B
Marc Barnhard TX Grand Oaks 2024 RHP
Hunter Baros TX Victoria East 2024 SS
Ashton Bassett TX Magnolia 2024 LHP
Santiago Becerra TX Jersey Village 2024 SS
Andrew Berg TX Conroe 2022 RHP Army
Kaden Bertrand TX Tompkins 2023 RHP
Stryker Blevins TX A&M Consolidated 2024 RHP
Ty Blevins TX Episcopal 2024 C
Wesley Boedeker TX A&M Consolidated 2022 SS
Hayden Boyd TX Pearland 2024 SS
Jackson Braun TX Cypress Christian 2022 SS Paris JC
Blake Brown TX Lake Creek 2023 SS Sam Houston State
Blake Buchanan TX Lufkin 2024 1B
Chip Buchanan TX Lufkin 2023 2B
David Carrillo TX Tompkins 2023 OF
Blake Casey TX Magnolia 2022 1B
Isaiah Castaneda TX Pearland 2024 3B
JR Ceyanes TX Katy 2023 RHP
Judson Ceyanes TX Katy 2022 OF
Rylan Chalmers TX College Station 2024 RHP
Thomas Cloud TX Stratford 2024 RHP
Chandler Cone TX Grand Oaks 2024 SS
Ethan Coronel TX The Woodlands 2023 RHP Houston Baptist
Joaquin Costa TX A&M Consolidated 2024 SS
Chance Crawford TX Bryan 2024 OF
William Croft TX Bridgeland 2022 RHP East Texas Baptist University
Brodie Daniel TX A&M Consolidated 2022 OF Tulane
Charlie Deaton TX Lufkin 2023 C
Aiden DelaCerda TX Lake Creek 2023 C
Aidan DeLeon TX College Station 2024 SS
Rylan Deming TX College Station 2023 OF
Mason DeVillier TX Kingwood 2024 RHP
Brock DeYoung TX Cinco Ranch 2024 SS
Harrison DiPasquale TX The Woodlands 2022 SS
Cameron Donley TX Stratford 2022 C Texas A&M
Gage Dorris TX A&M Consolidated 2024 LHP
Conner Doucet TX The Woodlands 2022 1B Louisiana-Lafayette
Bryce Dwyer TX Grand Oaks 2023 C
Cole Eckhardt TX A&M Consolidated 2022 C
Benjamin Elizondo TX Fort Bend Christian 2023 SS
Clayton Ely TX A&M Consolidated 2023 C
Brady Englett TX Katy 2023 C
Nicholas Fernandez TX Bridgeland 2022 C
Jhonnatan Ferrebus TX Katy 2022 1B
Sam Flores TX Lufkin 2022 SS McLennan CC
Halston French TX Centerville 2024 C
Clayton Freshcorn TX Waller 2023 SS
Jaden Gardner TX Jordan 2024 OF
Blane Garza TX Caldwell 2024 2B
Colin Gaskill TX Magnolia 2023 OF
Ryan George TX Katy 2022 SS
Tag Giles TX The Woodlands 2024 LHP
Ethan Goldstein TX IMG Academy 2024 SS
Diesel Gonzalez TX Hudson 2024 1B
Carter Groen TX Ridge Point 2023 1B Iona
Bennett Hale TX Grand Oaks 2024 C
Landon Hammond TX Sweeny 2022 RHP
Jaxson Hanel TX Lake Creek 2024 OF
Braydon Hawthorne TX Willis 2023 SS
Mark Henderson TX Cinco Ranch 2022 C
Brady Henke TX Weimar 2023 SS
Bradley Hermes TX George Ranch 2022 RHP
Eli Hill TX Brenham 2024 OF
Rylan Hill TX Bryan 2024 LHP Texas A&M
Brayden Hodge TX Cinco Ranch 2024 RHP
Ryan Hughes TX The Woodlands 2024 3B
Sutton Hull TX Katy 2024 1B
David Hutson TX Elysian Fields 2024 SS
Caden Hyatt TX Fort Bend Christian 2022 RHP
Carter Jinkins TX Lufkin 2023 C
Cole Joyner TX Memorial 2024 RHP
Ben Kalife TX Second Baptist 2024 OF
JJ Kennett TX Ridge Point 2023 C Dallas Baptist
Parker Kidwell TX Katy 2022 SS Odessa JC
Carson Kimball TX The Woodlands 2023 RHP
Drew Kirby TX Cypress Woods 2023 RHP Louisiana-Lafayette
Gage Kooyers TX Klein Oak 2024 C
Kolby Kovar TX Lufkin 2023 OF
Klayton Kurtz TX A&M Consolidated 2024 OF
Wyatt Lacina TX Weimar 2024 C
Christian Letendre TX A&M Consolidated 2022 1B Angelina JC
Brendan Liefer TX Annapolis Christian 2023 OF
Kyle Lockhart TX Friendswood 2024 RHP
Drew Markle TX Obra D. Tompkins 2023 SS Mississippi
Diego Martinez TX Klein Cain 2022 OF
Braden Matthews TX Klein Cain 2022 SS
Cayden Maxwell TX Caldwell 2023 RHP Houston Baptist
Ian McCraray TX Legacy Preparatory Christian 2023 3B
Lane McGuire TX A&M Consolidated 2024 SS
Caden Miller TX The Woodlands 2022 OF
Lucas Moore TX Katy 2023 RHP
Judson Murdock TX Obra D. Tompkins 2022 RHP
Turner Murdock TX Second Baptist Houston 2024 OF
Sam Myers TX Cypress Woods 2023 OF Texas Christian
Brandon Nelson TX Montgomery 2022 3B
Miles Newsome NC C.E. Jordan 2023 SS
Gray Nooe TX The Woodlands 2022 3B
Colin O'Grady TX Memorial 2023 RHP
Caleb O'Neal TX George Ranch 2023 RHP
Xavier Ortega TX Victoria East 2024 2B
Brian Panneton TX Tomball Memorial 2022 RHP Texas State
Hudson Pollard TX Bridgeland 2024 SS
Andrew Poole TX Boerne 2022 RHP Alvin CC
Brayden Powers TX Katy 2022 LHP Murray State JC
Jackson Powers TX Ft. Bend Christian 2024 SS
Samson Pugh TX Lake Creek 2023 SS
Ian Quirsfeld TX Tomball Memorial 2023 RHP
Anthony Ramirez TX Deer Park 2024 C
Mason Reyes TX Tomball 2022 RHP
Kaleb Rook TX Second Baptist 2024 SS
Adin Ruiz TX Santa Gertrudis Academy 2024 RHP
Mason Ruiz TX Bryan 2022 1B Texas A&M
Jackson Salters TX Houston Memorial 2024 SS
Connor Sanger TX College Station 2024 OF
Cooper Schmidt TX St. John XXIII 2024 C
Ameron Sheikh Jr. TX Rosehill Christian 2024 2B
Timmy Shepard TX Sweeny 2024 3B
Jon Shields TX St John XXIII 2023 LHP
Braeden Stevenson TX Home School 2024 RHP
Michael Thompson TX College Station 2022 OF
Amar Tsengeg TX College Station 2022 RHP
Andrew Turnbow TX Stephen F Austin 2024 OF
Stone Vacek TX Cy-Woods 2022 C Fort Scott CC
Jaxson Villarreal TX Strake Jesuit 2024 SS
Trey Walker TX Consolidated 2024 C
Cade Warmke TX Brenham 2022 OF Seminole State JC
Cade West TX Memorial 2024 C
Grayson Willey TX Katy 2023 3B
Rylan Wooten TX Brenham 2023 SS