USA Prime Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Miguel Amason TX Hebron 2022 RHP
Jacob Ambriz TX Denton Guyer 2022 C
Aiden Barrientes TX Katy 2025 C
Zane Becker TX Flower Mound 2024 C
Ryan Black Jr. TX Lake Ridge 2022 SS Texas-Arlington
Zachary Bordelon TX Flower Mound 2022 OF
Mason Bowring TX Forney 2021
Breck Bradshaw TX Lake Dallas 2022 RHP Tarleton State University
Major Brignon TX Celina 2024 SS
Cole Carter TX Flower Mound 2022 RHP Texas Christian
Cody Cashon TX Southlake Carroll 2024 C
Ty Chapman CO Grandview Highschool 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Neilan Chidac TX Richmond Fotster 2021
Ethan Cobble CO Littleton 2021 C
Judson Collier TX Tompkins 2022 2B
Jaxon Cota TX McKinney Boyd 2022
Daquan Cox TX South Columbus 2024
Patrick Crayton TX Hebron 2025 SS
Karsen Davis TX Mansfield Lake Ridge 2024
Jake Dempsey TX McKinney Boyd 2022
Jake Duer TX Marcus 2022 OF Texas Christian
Tristan Duke TX Flower Mound 2022 1B Houston
Austin Ellis TX Austin Westlake 2024
Jordan Enyart TX Magnolia 2025
Tate Evans TX Marcus 2022 RHP Yale
Landry Fee TX Coppell 2022 3B
Nolan Foster TX McKinney Boyd 2022 RHP Texas Tech
Nick Fox TX Denton 2022 LHP
Jack Frankel TX John Paul II 2024 RHP Mississippi State
Reed Fritz CO Columbine 2021 3B Iowa Wesleyan University
Jeremiah Fultz TX Life High School Waxahachie 2021 SS
Gerardo Garza TX Cy Woods 2022
Thomas Gilbert TX Seven Lakes 2021
Anthony Giordano TX Mesquite 2022 SS
Josh Glaser TX Flower Mound 2024 3B
Nicholas Gray TX North Forney 2022
Brennan Greer TX Reagan 2023 3B
Max Grubbs TX Arlington Martin 2022 RHP Texas
Nathan Harmon TX Marcus 2022 3B Northeast Texas CC
Walker Hickey TX Guyer 2021 RHP
Eli Holseth TX Magnolia 2025 2B
Kadin Ihrig TX Denton Guyer 2021
Aidan Jezek TX Pilot Point 2022 RHP
Jackson Keierleber TX Plano Senior 2023
Ty Kennedy CO Legend 2022 SS Washington State
Christian Key TX Sunnyvale 2022 OF
Logan Klein TX Denton Guyer 2022
Logan Lambino TX Flower Mound 2022
Armando Lara TX Tompkins 2023
Thomas Lehane TX Seven Lakes 2025
Aidan Lessnau CO Chapparel High School 2021 C
Ian Martines CO N/A 2023
John Mateer TX Little Elm 2022
Brody Mattox TX N/A 2025
Myles Mayse TX Dallas Jesuit 2025 C
Xander McAfee TX Southwest Christian School 2022 OF Wichita State
Garrett McCoy TX Burleson Central 2022
Dustin Meadows TX Paradise 2022
Dominic Melchor TX Katy 2022 OF
Niko Michaelides TX Grapevine Faith 2024
Nate Miller TX Creekview 2022 RHP
Keaton Moore MO Acellus Academy 2021
Tucker Moore CO Douglas County 2022 C Missouri
Joseph Mun TX Flower Mound 2022
Caleb Munoz TX Denton 2021
Jack Newman TX Denton Guyer 2021
Christopher Noe TX Flower Mound Marcus 2024
Albert Perez, Jr. TX Mansfield 2021 OF
Erick Roberts TX Allen 2022
Xavier Sanchez TX Bridgeland 2024
Nikolas Sanders TX University 2023 C Texas
Matthew Sapakoff CO Littleton 2021 RHP
Antonelli Savattere TX Rowlett 2022 2B
Braden Schiffner CO Littleton 2021 SS
Caleb Scott TX Denton 2022
Carson Shepherd TX Frisco Lone Star 2021 SS
Aiden Shipman CO Kent Denver 2023 1B
Jake Simpson TX Denton Ryan 2022 OF
Logan Thomas CO Littleton 2021
Jay Thompson TX Coppell 2023
Ryan Todd TX Ennis 2024 3B
Wyatt Treadwell TX Forney 2022
Cameron Turner TX Richlands 2024
Nolan Veeder TX N/A 2022
Hayden Walker TX Sanger 2022
Khalil Walker TX Manfield Timberview 2021 OF Eastern Arizona JC
Grady Ward TX Marcus 2021 RHP
Bryce Warnack TX Denton Ryan 2021
Cade Weihrich TX N/A 2022
Ethan Williams TX Frisco Heritage 2022 Southern Arkansas Tech University
Luke Williams OK Lincoln Christian 2024 OF Oklahoma