Utah All-State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Affleck UT Olympus 2023 SS
Case Beames UT Brighton 2025 OF
Coleman Bobb UT Green Canyon 2023 RHP
Merrick Bostock UT Orem 2025 3B
Blake Brotherson UT Orem 2025 RHP
Riley Brown UT Brighton 2025 3B Utah
Blake Carter UT Maple Mountain 2024 RHP
Crew Christensen UT Desert Hills 2025 RHP
Cooper Clark UT Ridgeline 2026 OF
Talon Cloward UT Salem Hills 2025 SS
Cooper Cluff UT Desert Hills 2024 OF
Stetson Critchley UT Woods Cross 2025 C
Bentley Crook UT Alta 2023 LHP Utah State JC Eastern
Cole DeCastro UT Desert Hills 2023 SS College of Southern Idaho
Austin Ellis UT Mountain Ridge 2024 C
Zach Engemann UT Orem 2025 SS
Trey Evans UT Crimson Cliffs 2024 OF
Wyatt Falk UT Carbon 2023 RHP
Bradlee Farrer UT Pleasant Grove 2025 SS
Caden Fenger UT Juan Diego 2024 RHP
Stockton Fowlks UT Mountain Ridge 2025 3B
Noah Gatti UT Jordan 2025 2B
Landen Golmon UT Box Elder 2024 3B
Easton Hammond UT Ridgeline 2026 LHP
Malik Harris UT Juan Diego Catholic 2023 RHP Salt Lake CC
Mason Henry UT Pleasant Grove 2026 RHP
Braxton Hermansen UT Herriman 2023 OF
Ethan Iacono UT Mountain Ridge 2025 RHP
Gavin Jacks UT Davis 2025 C
Trey Jacobsen UT Canyon View 2023 2B Centralia College
Chase Johnston UT Maple Mountain 2025 LHP
Jordan Jones UT Mountain Crest 2024 1B
Talan Kelly UT Snow Canyon 2024 3B
Miles Layton UT Brighton 2025 RHP
Andrew Lyon UT Snow Canyon 2025 RHP
Ryder Malmstrom UT Jordan 2024 OF
Josh Mawhinney UT Brighton 2025 RHP
Paxton Mobley UT Park City 2023 OF
Max Moffat UT Woods Cross 2025 OF
Calvin Morrow UT Fremont 2023 OF College of Southern Idaho
Andrew Nielsen UT Mountain Crest 2023 RHP
Tucker Norris UT Mountain Ridge 2025 OF
Austin Park UT Juab 2025 SS
Ike Pickle UT Skyridge 2024 SS
Treyson Purser UT Ridgeline 2024 3B
Grayson Riding UT Mountain Ridge 2025 RHP
Degan Rigby UT Bear River 2024 RHP
Angel Rios UT Uintah 2025 SS
Isaac Roberts UT Lone Peak 2023 LHP
Mason Salazar UT Lehi 2023 OF Paradise Valley CC
Cayman Sanchez UT Olympus 2026 SS
Tosh Schneider UT Pleasant Grove 2027 2B
Grant Scholzen UT Hurricane 2023 SS Pacific
Crew Secrist UT Snow Canyon 2024 SS
Dylan Singleton UT Mountain Ridge 2025 LHP
Bridger Slade UT Bingham 2023 LHP Salt Lake CC
Hayden Smith UT Snow Canyon 2024 C
Brexten Starley UT Crimson Cliffs 2023 C College of Southern Idaho
Sage Strayer UT Westlake 2023 OF
Makaio Swensen UT Snow Canyon 2024 RHP
Luke (LT) Taylor UT Olympus 2024 C Southern California
Kasen Torres UT Provo 2026 3B
Carter Turley UT Brighton 2025 C
Jerry Valdez III UT West 2023 SS
Jett Walker UT American Fork 2024 SS
Dax Watts UT American Fork 2024 1B
Kaleb Weaver UT Davis 2026 SS
Andrew Wilson UT Desert Hills 2025 C