Northern Utah Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Allen UT Orem 2025 C
Carson Anderson UT Pleasant Grove 2025 LHP
Trenton Ash UT Springville 2023 SS
Cade Atkinson UT Green Canyon 2024 SS
Colton Bailey UT Copper Hills 2024 OF
Brooks Bell UT Mountain Crest 2024 OF
Cy Berge UT Provo 2025 SS
Merrick Bostock UT Orem 2025 3B
Blake Brotherson UT Orem 2025 RHP
Jackson Christensen UT Ridgline 2026 RHP
Cooper Clark UT Ridgeline 2026 OF
Gage Clark UT Weber 2024 RHP
Talon Cloward UT Salem Hills 2025 SS
Connor Cowan UT Juab 2025 LHP
Bentley Crook UT Alta 2023 1B
Boston Drakulich UT Westlake 2025 OF
Cole Ehat UT American Fork 2024 OF
Bubba (Jonathan) Ellis UT Brighton 2026 OF
Dominick Fuchuck UT Skyline 2025 2B
Easton Goodliffe UT Bear River 2024 3B
Easton Hammond UT Ridgeline 2026 LHP
Joey Heuser UT Olympus 2026 RHP
Tazj Hill UT Manti 2025 SS
Gavin Jacks UT Davis 2025 C
Bauer Jacobs UT Bingham 2026 RHP
Parker Jensen UT North Sevier 2026 SS
AJ Jones UT Skyline 2023 OF
Jordan Jones UT Mountain Crest 2024 1B
Cael Kidman UT Ridgeline 2025 RHP
Beckham Lindsey UT Bingham 2026 RHP
Kelan Manning UT Layton 2025 SS
Gehrig Marble UT Bear River 2024 1B
Josh Mawhinney UT Brighton 2025 RHP
Tucker McCormick UT East 2024 OF
Collin Morgan UT Timpanogos 2025 2B
Rylin Needham UT Mountain Crest 2025 RHP
Krew Nelson UT Bountiful 2025 1B
Andrew Nielsen UT Mountain Crest 2023 RHP
Jordan Norwood UT Herriman 2024 1B
Nick Oliverson UT Bear River 2025 1B
Brayden Olson UT West Jordan 2023 OF
Luke Palmer UT Mountain Crest 2024 SS
Holden Potter UT Bear River 2025 SS
Treyson Purser UT Ridgeline 2024 3B
Milo Rhineer UT Provo 2025 1B
Degan Rigby UT Bear River 2024 RHP
Angel Rios UT Uintah 2025 SS
Cayman Sanchez UT Olympus 2026 SS
Aiden Scheetz UT Orem 2023 SS
Mason Schmitt UT Weber 2024 C
Drew Smith UT Westlake 2025 SS
Tyson Smith UT Ridgeline 2025 C
Bosten Steacie UT Box Elder 2026 RHP
Grady Symonds UT Tooele 2025 SS
Kasen Torres UT Provo 2026 3B
Dylan Treend UT East 2025 1B
Dylan Vea UT Copper Hills 2024 OF
Mason Ward UT Salem Hills 2025 SS
Gunnar Wolfe UT Layton 2023 3B