Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Davis Andrews UT American Fork 2024 SS
Tyler Ball UT Skyridge 2023 RHP Stanford
Hudson Banks UT Pleasant Grove 2024 LHP
Drew Beck UT Bountiful 2022 OF College of Marin
Chris Billings UT Lone Peak 2022 LHP Mesa CC
Hagen Bowen UT Tooele 2022 OF Columbia Basin College
Zach Carlson UT Juan Diego Catholic 2024 OF Northwestern
Jace Carroll UT Stansbury 2022 RHP Utah Tech University
Cooper Cluff UT Desert Hills 2024 OF
Wayland Crane UT Delta 2022 LHP
Mitchell Dalton UT Spanish Fork 2022 OF
Landon Day UT Farmington 2022 3B Pacific Lutheran University
Cole DeCastro UT Desert Hills 2023 SS College of Southern Idaho
Austin Ellis UT Mountain Ridge 2024 C
Trey Evans UT Crimson Cliffs 2024 OF
Bradlee Farrer UT Pleasant Grove 2025 SS
Hunter Gatti UT Jordan 2023 OF Utah State JC Eastern
Corbin Gull UT Salem Hills 2024 RHP
Easton Gunn UT Mountain Ridge 2023 C
Cooper Hansen UT Riverton 2024 LHP
Devan Harmer UT Clearfield 2022 OF Salt Lake CC
Josh Heaton UT Lone Peak 2023 LHP
Easton Hicks UT Riverton 2024 OF
Hayden Hudman UT Cottonwood 2024 LHP
Trey Jacobsen UT Canyon View 2023 2B
Maddox Jarvis UT Payson 2023 2B
Samuel Johanson UT Hurricane 2023 OF
Arthur Johnson UT Crimson Cliffs 2023 1B
Ethan Johnson UT Cedar Valley 2024 C
Jordan Jones UT Mountain Crest 2024 1B
Cole Kershaw UT Jordan 2023 1B Utah
Naulivou Lauaki Jr. UT Springville 2024 RHP University of Oregon
Austin Laycock UT American Fork 2023 RHP Brigham Young
Miles Layton UT Brighton 2025 RHP
Logan Leavitt UT Dixie 2024 3B
Jake Lindsay UT Weber 2022 SS
Andrew Lombana UT Juan Diego Catholic 2024 LHP
Brayden Marx UT Pleasant Grove 2023 RHP Hawaii
CJ Mascaro UT American Fork 2025 OF
Crew McChesney UT Lone Peak 2023 OF Brigham Young
Nolan Miller UT Salem Hills 2023 OF College of Southern Idaho
Cade Nalder UT Jordan 2023 C
Cameron Nielson UT Cottonwood 2023 SS Utah
Nate Nunley UT Stansbury 2022 SS Centralia College
Gage Olsen UT Copper Hills 2023 RHP
Austin Park UT Juab 2025 SS
Mic Paul UT Olympus 2022 OF Louisiana State
Logan Penland UT Fremont 2024 SS
Carter Perry UT Jordan 2023 C
Ike Pickle UT Skyridge 2024 SS
Jaxson Reiser UT Mountain Ridge 2024 RHP Utah
Isaac Roberts UT Lone Peak 2023 LHP
Ryder Robinson UT American Fork 2023 SS Texas Christian
Grant Scholzen UT Hurricane 2023 SS Pacific
Ryker Schow UT Pleasant Grove 2023 OF Brigham Young
Slater Schow UT Pleasant Grove 2025 SS
Crew Secrist UT Snow Canyon 2024 SS
Dylan Singleton UT Mountain Ridge 2025 LHP
Hayden Smith UT Snow Canyon 2024 C
Petey Soto Jr. UT Crimson Cliffs 2023 SS Utah Tech University
Brexten Starley UT Crimson Cliffs 2023 C College of Southern Idaho
Keaton Stinson UT Cottonwood 2024 OF
Garrison Sumner UT Westlake 2022 RHP Utah
Trey Talbot UT Davis 2022 C
Luke (LT) Taylor UT Olympus 2024 C
Oklan Vigil UT Jordan 2022 RHP
Jett Walker UT American Fork 2024 SS
Cole Watterson UT Sky View 2022 OF Edmonds Community College
Dax Watts UT American Fork 2024 1B
Ethan Wayman UT Stansbury 2023 LHP
Andrew Wilson UT Desert Hills 2025 C
Tualau Wolfgramm UT Pleasant Grove 2024 C
Jackson Yamashita UT Clearfield 2022 2B