2024 WIAA Season
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Kyle Alivo | WI | St. Thomas More | 2024 | RHP | Iowa |
Ryan Apel | WI | Homestead | 2025 | 3B | |
Cody Ashburn | WI | Union Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Brayden Banyai | WI | Madison Memorial | 2026 | OF | |
Eli Bauler | WI | Monona Grove | 2027 | RHP | |
Braylan Bigler | WI | Brookfield Central | 2025 | 2B | |
Brett Biondich | WI | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 2026 | 1B | Texas Christian |
Vincent Bitter | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Brennecke | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | LHP | South Carolina |
Nolan Buss | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | RHP | Kansas State |
Sam Callow | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | RHP | |
AJ Curtis | WI | Waukesha North | 2024 | RHP | Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Sawyer Deering | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | RHP | Tennessee |
Landon Dessart | WI | Union Grove | 2024 | RHP | Madison JC |
Jack DeTienne | WI | Verona Area | 2024 | RHP | Xavier |
Avery Duncan | WI | Notre Dame De La Baie Academy | 2024 | RHP | Dallas Baptist |
Fletcher Filla | WI | Germantown | 2024 | RHP | Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Lucas Frank | WI | Germantown High | 2025 | RHP | |
Carter Gordon | WI | Germantown | 2027 | RHP | |
Kody Hage | WI | Union Grove | 2025 | 3B | |
Anderson Hayes | WI | Oconomowoc | 2024 | RHP | Notre Dame |
Nicholas Heisl | WI | Germantown | 2024 | RHP | Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Lawson Hink | WI | Brookfield Central | 2024 | RHP | |
Nick Hirsch | WI | Hudson | 2025 | 1B | |
Sam Hirthe | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2025 | RHP | |
Broden Jackson | WI | Milton | 2024 | RHP | Madison JC |
Kael Johns | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Trey Jones | WI | Milton High | 2025 | LHP | |
Brady Koester | WI | Kimberly | 2024 | LHP | Notre Dame |
Peyton Kuehn | WI | Preble | 2025 | RHP | |
Ben Kuglitsch | WI | Muskego | 2026 | SS | Florida State |
Carter Kutz | WI | Hartford Union | 2025 | 3B | Nebraska |
Zander Leick | WI | Kaukauna | 2025 | RHP | |
Jeffrey Makinen Jr. | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2024 | LHP | Viterbo University |
Bradley McCarthy | WI | Badger | 2026 | SS | |
Samuel Mommer | WI | St. Thomas More | 2024 | C | Wisconsin-Parkside |
Calvin Moreau | WI | Monona Grove | 2026 | SS | |
Lucas Mork | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2025 | RHP | |
Montgomery O'Brien | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2026 | LHP | |
Connor Olson | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | SS | |
Brady Patten | WI | Verona Area | 2025 | 1B | |
Brady Rickert | WI | Oak Creek | 2024 | RHP | Heartland CC |
Mason Roell | WI | West Bend East | 2024 | SS | Southern Indiana |
Jake Ross | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2024 | RHP | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Eddie Rynders | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2024 | SS | Kent State |
Sam Scaffido | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | SS | |
Bron Schaefer | WI | Kaukauna | 2026 | LHP | |
Colton Semmelmann | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | LHP | |
Joey Shaw | WI | Muskego | 2027 | LHP | |
Garrett Shupe | WI | Mosinee | 2024 | RHP | North Dakota State |
Jack Spielmann | WI | Milton | 2027 | C | |
Chace Staude | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2027 | OF | |
Adam Urban | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | RHP | Minnesota |
Ben Verges | WI | Franklin | 2025 | LHP | |
Terek Verhage | WI | Monona Grove | 2025 | C | University of St. Thomas |
Douglas Wagner | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Noah Wech | WI | Manitowoc Lincoln | 2024 | RHP | Oklahoma State |
Gavin Weissenburger | WI | Living Word Lutheran | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Wick | WI | Appleton North | 2024 | RHP | Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Logan Zaverl | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP |