Underclass Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zachary Adams WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 2B Crown College
Jason Adix WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 3B
Colton Angell WI Oshkosh North 2024 3B
Mason Armstrong WI Verona Area 2023 C
Jimmy Athans WI IMG Academy 2023 C
Reese Berg WI Green Bay Preble 2022 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Charlie Bergin IL Hinsdale Central 2023 C Augustana College (IL)
Grant Beth WI Catholic Memorial 2022 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Caleb Bowers WI Whitefish Bay 2022 C
Seth Brankey WI Westosha Central 2023 OF
Colton Brouwers WI Union Grove 2023 LHP
Josh Bunyer WI Pewaukee 2023 2B
Blake Bussan WI Cuba City 2022 OF
Reese Cain WI Oak Creek 2022 OF
Aiden Cicogna IL Stillman Valley 2024 SS
Tyler Clark WI West Allis Hale 2022 3B
Michael Comber WI Verona Area 2023 1B
Brady Davidson WI St Joseph 2023 3B
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B
Carson Faust WI Grafton 2023 3B
Jaicee Foster WI Southwest 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC
Jordan Franke WI Verona 2023 3B
Tyler Fredrick WI Jefferson 2024 RHP
Branden Garde WI Sun Prairie 2022 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Andrew Gehm WI Green Bay Preble 2022 LHP
Jalen Gellings WI Campbellsport 2022 SS Madison JC
Boston Halloran WI Franklin 2023 3B Oakland
Alex Hanneman WI Appleton East 2023 LF
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 UTILITY
Ethan Hindle WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Kentucky
Logan Hochevar WI Pulaski 2022 C College of Lake County
Camden Hoier WI West Bend East 2023 C
Cade Honkamp WI Brookfield East 2022 3B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Ethan Hoogesteger WI Nekoosa 2022 SS
Chase Ignatius WI Barneveld 2022 RHP Indian Hills CC
Thomas Janisch WI Wauwatosa East 2023 RHP
Camdin Jansen WI Racine Lutheran 2022 SS Central Michigan
Andrew Jung WI Arrowhead 2023 RHP
Andrew Justus WI Greendale 2022 2B Milwaukee School of Engineering
Matthew Juza WI Rice Lake 2022 RHP St. Scholastica
Benjamin Kasten WI Whitnall 2022 RHP Madison JC
JT Kelenic WI Catholic Memorial 2023 OF Grand Canyon
Levi Kline WI Baraboo 2022 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Nolan Klug WI Menomonee Falls 2022 RHP Parkland College
Samuel Kolasinski WI Whitnall 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Kole Konkel WI Green Bay Preble 2023 OF
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Mason Krznarich AZ Red Mountain 2022 1B Dyersburg State CC
Ronan Lang WI Pewaukee 2023 RHP
Anthony Lausten WI Hartford 2022 SS St. John's
Gavin Lettenberger WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 1B
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B
Brett Lucas WI Oak Creek 2022 LHP
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS
Isaiah Malison WI St. Thomas More 2022 RHP Concordia University (NE)
Brady Malkow WI Brodhead 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Brady Martin WI Watertown 2022 3B
Maxamillion Martin WI Franklin 2023 1B
Zachary Metcalf WI Delavan-Darien 2022 RHP
Cade Milton WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Matthew Mueller WI Brookfield Central 2022 LHP Gonzaga
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Illinois State
Matthew Nash WI Wauwatosa West 2022 OF Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Jack Nielsen WI Nathan Hale 2023 3B
Riley O'Connell WI West Bend West 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Charlie Olson WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Jake Olszewski WI Germantown 2023 C
Dylan Patzfahl WI Greendale 2024 C
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 1B
Fred Pierce Jr. WI Brookfield East 2022 3B Wake Technical CC
JACK POELLOT WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 SS
Zachary Rechner WI Catholic Memorial 2023 RHP
Myles Rewolinski WI New Berlin West 2023 RF
Alex Riesenberg WI Menomonee Falls 2023 3B
Cole Rodriguez WI Oak Creek 2022 3B
Luke Schuler WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2023 RHP
Evan Sellnow WI Watertown 2022 OF
Cole Selvig WI Regis 2023 RHP Texas
Daniel Sherman WI Slinger 2022 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Logan Shultz WI Pulaksi 2024 OF
Jackson Sims WI Ashwaubenon 2024 2B
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B
Lucas Smith WI Menomonie 2022 SS
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 SS
Hunter Szymborski WI Brookfield Central 2023 C
Seth Thomas WI Wauwatosa West 2022 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Nolan Tomsyck WI Muskego 2023 3B
Jackson Trudgeon WI Madison Edgewood 2022 SS
Cole Vahovick WI West Allis Hale 2022 OF Crown College
Bryson Webb WI De Pere 2022 SS Central Michigan
Tanner White WI Tremper 2023 2B
Logan Wiese WI Fond du Lac 2022 3B
Eric Williamson WI Union Grove 2022 RHP Rock Valley JC
Parker Wyatt WI Marquette 2023 OF Dayton