Eastern Wisconsin Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Abitz WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 C
Jack Anderson WI Menomonee Falls 2023 OF
Adam Balcerak WI Muskego 2022 OF Madison JC
Jack Baretz WI Franklin 2022 1B
Ethan Bennett WI Oshkosh North 2022 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jonah Bixby WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2021 C
Beau Bloxdorf WI Union Grove 2024 RHP
Tyler Boeder WI Green Bay East 2023 SS
Owen Bond WI Kettle Moraine 2023 OF
Jaeden Carstens WI Neenah 2022 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Wyatt Denu WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B
Noah Dreier WI Brookfield Central 2023 SS
Aiden Drotzur WI Port Washington 2022 C Crown College
Aiden Foerstera WI Oconomowoc 2022 SS
Noah Gerritson WI Waupun 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Jack Grable WI New London 2022 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Charlie Gwidt WI Cedarburg 2023 SS
Jacob Hartley WI Whitefish Bay 2021 LHP
Thomas Hoffmann WI Cambridge 2021 3B
Tyler Hug WI Waukesha West 2021 RHP
Hayden Jamison WI Union Grove 2024 C
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C
Erik Jaschinski WI Verona Area 2022 RHP Carroll University
Jacob Kleemann WI Bay Port 2021 OF College of Lake County
Griffin Klein WI Green Bay Notre Dame 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Cooper Kuemmel WI Muskego 2023 2B
EJ Kuster WI Greendale 2023 RHP
Benjamin Lee WI Amherst 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jake Leonhard WI Sheboygan South 2022 LHP McHenry County JC
Noah Leopold WI Appleton North 2021 OF Lakeland College
Isaiah Malison WI St. Thomas More 2022 RHP Concordia University (NE)
Mason Mani WI Germantown 2021 RHP
Charlie McChesney WI Verona Area 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Ian Merry WI Sheboygan North 2022 C
Cameron Miller WI Kimberly 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Grant Naumann WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP Carroll University
Andy Nordloh WI Waunakee 2023 C
Dylan O'Connell WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 SS University of St. Thomas
Alexander Pechanach WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 RHP Lawrence University
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Bailey Prevost WI De Pere 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Gavin Rusch WI Bay Port 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Ethan Russell MI St. Thomas Aquinas Academy 2021 2B Hamline University
Jake Sager WI Oconto Falls 2022 SS Bay College
Caleb Salm WI Oostburg 2023 C
Jacob Sankey WI Stevens Point 2021 RHP
Jackson Schmitz WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2021 C
Leighton Schroeder WI Slinger 2021 LHP
Gavin Schuett WI Mukwonago 2023 OF
Dylan Snyder WI Janesville Craig 2023 2B
Hunter Steger WI Sheboygan North 2021 C
Jackson Trudgeon WI Madison Edgewood 2022 SS
Nicklas Williams WI Union Grove 2021 SS Wabash Valley JC
Easton Zempel WI Middleton 2022 RHP Winona State University
Riley Zirgibel WI Arrowhead 2023 1B