Nico Acevedo |
IL |
Crystal Lake Central |
2022 |
C |
McHenry County JC |
Mitchell Alba |
WI |
Franklin |
2020 |
OF |
Eastern Illinois |
Drew Anderson |
WI |
Madison West |
2021 |
2B |
|
Dylan Anderson |
WI |
Neenah |
2020 |
OF |
Edgewood College |
Kylar Arias |
IL |
Antioch |
2021 |
C |
Rock Valley JC |
Kylar Arias |
IL |
Antioch |
2021 |
C |
Rock Valley JC |
Tyler Arista |
IL |
York |
2021 |
C |
Calvin College |
Brock Ashens |
IL |
Belvidere North |
2019 |
SS |
|
Austin Baker |
WI |
Eau Claire Memorial |
2022 |
SS |
Augsburg University |
Cole Bakkum |
WI |
Eau Claire North |
2022 |
3B |
Century JC |
Bobby Ball |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2021 |
SS |
Central Michigan |
Quinn Berglin |
WI |
Pewaukee |
2020 |
RHP |
Lawrence University |
Taylor Brauer |
WI |
Union Grove |
2021 |
LHP |
McHenry County JC |
Chris Byhre |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2020 |
RHP |
Eastern Kentucky |
Nick Cairo |
WI |
Kenosha Bradford |
2020 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Caden Capomaccio |
WI |
Notre Dame Academy |
2022 |
RHP |
Minnesota |
Tyler Chadwick |
WI |
Marshall |
2020 |
RHP |
Miami (OH) |
Nathan Chesterman |
WI |
Lakeside Lutheran |
2021 |
SS |
|
Jacob Cinelli |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2020 |
OF |
Carthage College |
Ben Collier |
WI |
Middleton |
2020 |
|
|
Braydon Cooper |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2022 |
RHP |
Rock Valley JC |
Josh Cottrill |
WI |
Pewaukee |
2020 |
RHP |
Valparaiso |
Felipe De Avila |
IL |
Woodstock North |
2021 |
SS |
|
Adam Diedrich |
WI |
Hilbert |
2020 |
RHP |
Augustana University (SD) |
Calvin Dobbe |
WI |
Wauwatosa East |
2021 |
LHP |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Gunnar Doyle |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2020 |
OF |
Madison JC |
Griffin Eggleston |
IL |
Williamsville |
2020 |
2B |
|
N.J. Elias |
WI |
Verona Area |
2022 |
OF |
|
Carter Endisch |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2020 |
RHP |
Quincy University |
Eric Erato |
WI |
Sussex Hamilton |
2020 |
3B |
Northern Illinois |
John Ferguson |
WI |
Verona Area |
2021 |
C |
|
Kyle Fluegel |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2020 |
OF |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Jaicee Foster |
WI |
Green Bay Southwest |
2022 |
3B |
Des Moines Area CC |
Luke Fox |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2020 |
LHP |
Duke |
Rory Fox |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2022 |
SS |
Notre Dame |
Riley Frey |
WI |
Oshkosh West |
2020 |
LHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Jalen Gellings |
WI |
Campbellsport |
2022 |
SS |
Madison JC |
Cooper Griffiths |
WI |
Westosha Central |
2020 |
RHP |
Rend Lake JC |
Anthony Gross |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2021 |
OF |
Washington University (MO) |
Ridge Guyette |
WI |
Hilbert |
2021 |
3B |
Northland College |
Jaden Hackbarth |
WI |
Neenah |
2021 |
SS |
McHenry County JC |
Ethan Haefner |
WI |
Milton |
2020 |
1B |
|
Colin Hageman |
WI |
Janesville Craig |
2020 |
2B |
Wisconsin-Stout |
Ben Hampton |
WI |
West De Pere |
2020 |
LHP |
West Virginia |
Aiden Haney |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2022 |
2B |
Rock Valley JC |
Carson Hansen |
WI |
Pewaukee |
2022 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Phillip Harper |
WI |
Wauwatosa East |
2020 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Parkside |
Thomas Harper |
WI |
Wauwatosa East |
2022 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Alex Hayes |
WI |
Muskego |
2021 |
LHP |
Madison JC |
Jack Heiring |
WI |
Christian Life |
2020 |
OF |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
George Henkel |
WI |
Hartford Union |
2021 |
RHP |
Milwaukee Area Technical JC |
Brent Hoffmann |
WI |
Ozaukee |
2020 |
3B |
Carroll University |
Andrew Hrncar |
WI |
Westosha Central |
2020 |
OF |
Central Alabama CC |
Branden Huwe |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2020 |
OF |
|
Jordon Huwe |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2020 |
SS |
St. John's University (MN) |
Charlie Jarvis |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2022 |
C |
|
Zac Jurmu |
WI |
Shawano |
2022 |
OF |
|
Wayne Karlstedt |
IL |
Saint Viator |
2021 |
SS |
Carthage College |
Ryan Karst |
WI |
Brookfield East |
2022 |
RHP |
Illinois-Chicago |
Brady Katterhagen |
WI |
Union Grove |
2021 |
C |
Wisconsin-Platteville |
Johnny Kelliher |
WI |
Waukesha North |
2020 |
LHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Chase Ketterhagen |
WI |
Burlington |
2021 |
C |
Marian University (WI) |
Daniel Kim |
WI |
Brookfield Academy |
2020 |
SS |
|
Jonathan Kim |
WI |
Brookfield Academy |
2022 |
OF |
Michigan |
Mason Kirchberg |
WI |
DeForest |
2021 |
3B |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Jacob Kisting |
WI |
Verona Area |
2021 |
RHP |
Bradley |
Matthew Klement |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2020 |
3B |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Sabastian Kloss |
WI |
Whitnall |
2020 |
RHP |
Rock Valley JC |
Parker Knoll |
WI |
Fox Valley Lutheran |
2021 |
SS |
Lawrence University |
Jacob Koski |
WI |
Home School |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Tommy Lamb |
WI |
Grafton |
2020 |
LHP |
Oklahoma |
Anthony Lausten |
WI |
Hartford |
2022 |
SS |
St. John's |
Nicholas LaVigne |
WI |
Appleton West |
2021 |
C |
Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Arthur Liebau |
WI |
Homestead |
2020 |
RHP |
Lindenwood University (MO) |
Evan Long |
WI |
Tomah |
2021 |
RHP |
McHenry County JC |
Kaileb Lyon |
WI |
Tremper |
2021 |
RHP |
Rock Valley JC |
Taiten Manriquez |
WI |
Waunakee |
2020 |
SS |
Madison JC |
Drew Martin |
IL |
Mt. Pulaski |
2021 |
RHP |
Heartland CC |
Boone Mathison |
WI |
Tomah |
2021 |
OF |
|
David Matuszak |
WI |
Madison La Follette |
2022 |
2B |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Garrett McLaughlin |
MN |
Rogers |
2020 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Dominik McVay |
WI |
Mineral Point |
2022 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Jacob Meinholz |
WI |
Middleton |
2020 |
3B |
Wisconsin-Stevens Point |
Wyatt Miles |
WI |
DC Everest |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Dylan Nevar |
WI |
Wisconsin Dells |
2020 |
OF |
Western Michigan |
John Nickel |
WI |
Bay Port |
2022 |
OF |
|
Jake Orthober |
WI |
Marquette University |
2020 |
SS |
University of St. Thomas |
Danny Perdzock |
WI |
Milwaukee Lutheran |
2020 |
RHP |
McHenry County JC |
Kaden Pfeffer |
WI |
Union Grove |
2021 |
LHP |
Century JC |
Q Phillips |
WI |
Brookfield East |
2021 |
OF |
Iowa Western CC |
Henry Pitsch |
WI |
Madison West |
2020 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Eau Claire |
Bailey Prevost |
WI |
De Pere |
2021 |
OF |
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota |
Logan Rademan |
WI |
Pius XI Catholic |
2020 |
2B |
Marian University (WI) |
Andrew Rajkovich |
WI |
Madison LaFollette |
2020 |
OF |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Jarrett Ramer |
WI |
Bradford |
2019 |
RHP |
Upper Iowa University |
Cristiano Ramirez |
WI |
Muskego |
2022 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Stevens Point |
Emiliano Ramos |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2022 |
3B |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Walker Retz |
WI |
Boyceville |
2021 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Gabriel Richardson |
WI |
Eau Claire North |
2022 |
3B |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Brigs Richartz |
WI |
Menomonie |
2021 |
C |
University of St. Thomas |
Thomas Ritt |
MN |
Hastings |
2020 |
RHP |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Cooper Roberts |
WI |
Portage High |
2022 |
SS |
|
Caleb Rogosienski |
WI |
Mukwonago |
2021 |
OF |
Olivet Nazarene University |
Grant Ross |
WI |
Pewaukee |
2021 |
SS |
Valparaiso |
Braden Sayles |
IL |
Hononegah |
2021 |
OF |
Wabash Valley JC |
Cameron Schaaf |
WI |
McFarland |
2020 |
OF |
Sauk Valley CC |
Kieran Schmitz |
MN |
Wayzata |
2020 |
LHP |
Heartland CC |
Xavier Schreiber |
WI |
McFarland |
2020 |
OF |
McHenry County JC |
Donovan Schultz |
WI |
Kimberly |
2020 |
LHP |
Evansville |
Logan Schultz |
WI |
Middleton |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Jourdon Schuyler |
WI |
West De Pere |
2021 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Michael Seegers |
WI |
Home School |
2020 |
SS |
Iowa |
Jonathan Showalter |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2022 |
1B |
|
Colby Snell |
WI |
Oshkosh North |
2020 |
SS |
|
Joey Spence |
WI |
West Bend East |
2021 |
C |
Notre Dame |
Reyshawn Sprewer |
WI |
Pius XI Catholic |
2020 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Carter Stebane |
WI |
Brillion |
2021 |
SS |
Madison JC |
Drew Stippich |
WI |
Kettle Moraine |
2021 |
RHP |
Illinois-Chicago |
Zach Storbakken |
WI |
Sussex Hamilton |
2020 |
3B |
Hawaii |
Cameron Taylor |
WI |
Waunakee |
2021 |
3B |
|
Max Tindall |
WI |
Indian Trail |
2021 |
SS |
Clark State CC |
Brody Tschanz |
WI |
Waterloo |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Jacyk Uehling |
IL |
South Milwaukee |
2020 |
OF |
Heartland CC |
Drew Urban |
WI |
Sun Prairie |
2021 |
2B |
|
Easton Vertz |
WI |
Pulaski |
2021 |
RHP |
St. Cloud State University |
Preston Viens |
WI |
Beloit Turner |
2020 |
SS |
|
Gavin Vrana |
WI |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2020 |
LHP |
Rock Valley JC |
Max Wagner |
WI |
Green Bay Preble |
2020 |
3B |
Clemson |
Carter Wambach |
WI |
Sun Prairie |
2021 |
3B |
McHenry County JC |
Luke Wroblewski |
WI |
Sussex Hamilton |
2021 |
OF |
Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Theo Zeidler |
WI |
Bay Port |
2022 |
RHP |
Bradley |
Riley Zirbel |
WI |
Lake Mills |
2020 |
SS |
McHenry County JC |
Cuyler Zukowski |
WI |
Madison LaFollette |
2022 |
OF |
Creighton |